|
Event 101 Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | 1:17.70 | C | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 | 1:24.80 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
1:31.67 |
1:25.94 |
6.0 |
-5.73 |
2 |
Katherine Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:32.28 |
1:26.34 |
5.0 |
-5.94 |
3 |
Sophie Churms |
Dearne Vall |
1:31.59 |
1:27.88 |
4.0 |
-3.71 |
4 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
1:33.46 |
1:28.57 |
3.0 |
-4.89 |
5 |
Aimee Aly-Weston |
Bircotes SC |
1:34.60 |
1:29.87 |
2.0 |
-4.73 |
6 |
Stansie Crowe |
Bircotes SC |
1:34.90 |
1:36.64 |
1.0 |
+1.74 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Bird |
Skegness |
1:35.41 |
1:35.98 |
6.0 |
+0.57 |
2 |
Beth Lewis |
South Axholm |
1:45.47 |
1:36.41 |
5.0 |
-9.06 |
3 |
Grace Roberts |
South Axholm |
1:40.27 |
1:37.43 |
4.0 |
-2.84 |
4 |
Roxanne Davis |
Adwick |
1:44.32 |
1:38.80 |
3.0 |
-5.52 |
5 |
Poppy Ashcroft |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
1:38.82 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Ava Brocklehurst |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:39.05 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Martha Daniels |
Adwick |
1:41.23 |
1:39.09 |
|
-2.14 |
8 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
1:49.60 |
1:39.16 |
|
-10.44 |
9 |
Sianna Morris |
Edlington |
1:59.58 |
1:41.11 |
|
-18.47 |
10 |
Alexis Davies |
Adwick |
1:38.66 |
1:43.53 |
|
+4.87 |
11 |
Phoebe Ellis |
Armthorpe |
2:00.01 |
1:46.46 |
|
-13.55 |
12 |
Jessica Moore |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
1:47.18 |
|
npt |
13 |
Eleanor Idle-Crane |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:47.71 |
|
npt |
14 |
Neve Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
1:57.37 |
1:48.32 |
|
-9.05 |
15 |
Emily Davies |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:50.28 |
|
npt |
16 |
Danica Leitao |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
1:50.85 |
|
npt |
17 |
Hannah Nicholson |
Chapeltown |
2:02.00 |
1:54.70 |
|
-7.30 |
18 |
Megan-Rose Lazenby |
Armthorpe |
2:42.93 |
2:00.19 |
|
-42.74 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lexie Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
1:25.50 |
1:21.86 |
|
-3.64 |
2 |
Grace Waby |
Bircotes SC |
1:28.46 |
1:23.94 |
|
-4.52 |
3 |
Brooke Dickinson |
Donc Dartes |
1:31.71 |
1:25.24 |
|
-6.47 |
4 |
Abigail Betts |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:26.67 |
|
npt |
5 |
Grace Whiteley |
Armthorpe |
1:40.85 |
1:28.21 |
|
-12.64 |
6 |
Ruby Wakelin |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
1:28.48 |
|
npt |
7 |
Natasha Lumb-Clarke |
Adwick |
1:36.22 |
1:29.35 |
|
-6.87 |
8 |
Freya Hirst |
Chapeltown |
1:52.45 |
1:31.05 |
|
-21.40 |
9 |
Ava Burkill |
Armthorpe |
1:54.06 |
1:31.97 |
|
-22.09 |
10 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
1:41.00 |
1:32.27 |
|
-8.73 |
11 |
Isabella Debenham |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
1:33.07 |
|
npt |
12 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
1:46.62 |
1:34.72 |
|
-11.90 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daisy Meanwell |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
|
Amelia Clark |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
|
Isla Clark |
7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick |
|
Lillie Cowley |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
1:19.15 |
1:22.91 |
6.0 |
+3.76 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Darcy Randall |
Adwick |
1:25.77 |
1:26.17 |
6.0 |
+0.40 |
2 |
Amber Clark |
Dearne Vall |
1:33.73 |
1:26.52 |
5.0 |
-7.21 |
3 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
1:32.17 |
1:29.52 |
4.0 |
-2.65 |
4 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
1:32.69 |
1:33.01 |
3.0 |
+0.32 |
5 |
Amy Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
1:33.45 |
1:33.43 |
2.0 |
-0.02 |
6 |
Ellie Greenwood |
Chapeltown |
1:31.28 |
1:34.57 |
1.0 |
+3.29 |
7 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
1:38.41 |
1:39.16 |
|
+0.75 |
8 |
Isobelle Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
1:43.70 |
1:44.83 |
|
+1.13 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:17.70 |
1:14.43 |
|
-3.27 |
2 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
1:17.70 |
1:16.51 |
|
-1.19 |
3 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
1:17.85 |
1:16.62 |
|
-1.23 |
4 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
1:24.90 |
1:24.53 |
|
-0.37 |
15 yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Kenning |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Anna Machen |
9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order |
Event 102 Event 102: Boys 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jensen Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
2:15.60 |
1:55.06 |
6.0 |
-20.54 |
2 |
Matthew Blair |
Adwick |
2:03.45 |
2:09.89 |
5.0 |
+6.44 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Ellis |
Armthorpe |
1:49.50 |
1:28.63 |
|
-20.87 |
2 |
George Knop |
Adwick |
1:49.89 |
1:29.28 |
|
-20.61 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
James Hubery |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Binks |
Adwick |
1:45.39 |
1:44.56 |
6.0 |
-0.83 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
1:43.86 |
1:34.90 |
|
-8.96 |
2 |
Theo Thompson |
Armthorpe |
1:46.23 |
1:37.97 |
|
-8.26 |
3 |
Sam Fisher |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:43.15 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Xavier Burfield |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Jensen Hughes |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Joel Kemp |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Noah Brown |
Donc Dartes |
1:19.83 |
1:16.90 |
6.0 |
-2.93 |
2 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
1:20.24 |
1:18.28 |
5.0 |
-1.96 |
3 |
Adam Moore |
Chapeltown |
1:19.36 |
1:18.42 |
4.0 |
-0.94 |
4 |
Oliver Willis |
Bircotes SC |
1:20.00 |
1:19.65 |
3.0 |
-0.35 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
1:36.21 |
1:22.86 |
6.0 |
-13.35 |
2 |
William Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:37.81 |
1:26.54 |
5.0 |
-11.27 |
3 |
Eddie Stansfield |
Sowerby Bridge |
NT |
1:38.72 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
1:43.02 |
1:41.86 |
3.0 |
-1.16 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathan Monks |
Adwick |
1:15.87 |
1:13.58 |
|
-2.29 |
2 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
1:15.09 |
1:14.53 |
|
-0.56 |
3 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
1:41.50 |
1:17.51 |
|
-23.99 |
4 |
Zac Roper |
Dearne Vall |
1:29.81 |
1:20.81 |
|
-9.00 |
5 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
1:24.41 |
1:21.18 |
|
-3.23 |
6 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
1:29.03 |
1:21.21 |
|
-7.82 |
7 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
1:36.13 |
1:21.48 |
|
-14.65 |
Event 103 Event 103: Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lexie Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
39.00 |
39.46 |
6.0 |
+0.46 |
2 |
Sophie Churms |
Dearne Vall |
40.30 |
39.55 |
5.0 |
-0.75 |
3 |
Brooke Dickinson |
Donc Dartes |
41.00 |
39.59 |
4.0 |
-1.41 |
4 |
Jessica Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
39.44 |
39.90 |
3.0 |
+0.46 |
5 |
Natasha Lumb-Clarke |
Adwick |
43.66 |
40.25 |
2.0 |
-3.41 |
6 |
Ruby Wakelin |
Donc Dartes |
42.21 |
40.78 |
1.0 |
-1.43 |
7 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
41.91 |
41.51 |
|
-0.40 |
8 |
Katherine Wilson |
Armthorpe |
41.26 |
41.64 |
|
+0.38 |
9 |
Grace Waby |
Bircotes SC |
40.91 |
42.22 |
|
+1.31 |
10 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
43.84 |
42.25 |
|
-1.59 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aimee Aly-Weston |
Bircotes SC |
44.65 |
44.02 |
6.0 |
-0.63 |
2 |
Amelia Clark |
Donc Dartes |
48.72 |
44.78 |
5.0 |
-3.94 |
3 |
Isla Clark |
Skegness |
50.22 |
44.87 |
4.0 |
-5.35 |
4 |
Grace Roberts |
South Axholm |
46.78 |
44.89 |
3.0 |
-1.89 |
5 |
Martha Daniels |
Adwick |
46.13 |
45.18 |
2.0 |
-0.95 |
6 |
Ava Burkill |
Armthorpe |
44.06 |
45.35 |
1.0 |
+1.29 |
7 |
Amelia Bird |
Skegness |
52.63 |
45.41 |
|
-7.22 |
8 |
Beth Lewis |
South Axholm |
48.48 |
45.96 |
|
-2.52 |
9 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
45.60 |
46.01 |
|
+0.41 |
10 |
Ava Brocklehurst |
Bircotes SC |
47.30 |
46.08 |
|
-1.22 |
11 |
Eleanor Idle-Crane |
Armthorpe |
NT |
46.19 |
|
npt |
12 |
Poppy Ashcroft |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
46.22 |
|
npt |
13 |
Florence Noble |
Bircotes SC |
53.14 |
46.38 |
|
-6.76 |
14 |
Orla Thornton |
Bircotes SC |
50.06 |
46.49 |
|
-3.57 |
15 |
Alexis Davies |
Adwick |
48.24 |
47.36 |
|
-0.88 |
16 |
Jessica Moore |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
47.58 |
|
npt |
17 |
Ruby Mangham |
Adwick |
51.85 |
47.80 |
|
-4.05 |
18 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
51.06 |
47.85 |
|
-3.21 |
19 |
Sianna Morris |
Edlington |
44.73 |
48.90 |
|
+4.17 |
20 |
Roxanne Davis |
Adwick |
49.95 |
49.34 |
|
-0.61 |
21 |
Phoebe Ellis |
Armthorpe |
1:02.83 |
50.96 |
|
-11.87 |
22 |
Caitlin Plant |
Adwick |
55.23 |
52.42 |
|
-2.81 |
23 |
Emily Davies |
Armthorpe |
1:03.06 |
53.74 |
|
-9.32 |
24 |
Megan-Rose Lazenby |
Armthorpe |
1:10.23 |
53.81 |
|
-16.42 |
25 |
Lillie Cowley |
Edlington |
52.95 |
54.98 |
|
+2.03 |
26 |
Danica Leitao |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
56.77 |
|
npt |
27 |
Hannah Nicholson |
Chapeltown |
58.00 |
58.86 |
|
+0.86 |
28 |
Kloe Kelly |
Edlington |
1:03.28 |
59.78 |
|
-3.50 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Whiteley |
Armthorpe |
49.66 |
40.34 |
|
-9.32 |
2 |
Abigail Betts |
Bircotes SC |
44.30 |
41.09 |
|
-3.21 |
3 |
Evelyn Muldoon |
Bircotes SC |
55.06 |
42.11 |
|
-12.95 |
4 |
Stansie Crowe |
Bircotes SC |
44.02 |
42.50 |
|
-1.52 |
5 |
Daisy Meanwell |
Donc Dartes |
46.26 |
42.75 |
|
-3.51 |
6 |
Imogen Woods |
Sowerby Bridge |
44.80 |
42.99 |
|
-1.81 |
7 |
Imogen Tasker-Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
46.39 |
43.87 |
|
-2.52 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabella Debenham |
6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
Event 104 Event 104: Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 55.80 | 47.50 | C | 1:14.00 | 53.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Blair |
Adwick |
1:07.00 |
1:04.59 |
6.0 |
-2.41 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:22.19 |
6.0 |
npt |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Ellis |
Armthorpe |
55.80 |
49.71 |
|
-6.09 |
2 |
George Knop |
Adwick |
1:06.54 |
52.03 |
|
-14.51 |
3 |
Jensen Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
1:17.63 |
59.20 |
|
-18.43 |
4 |
Arthur Hirst |
Chapeltown |
2:00.00 |
1:09.58 |
|
-50.42 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alexander Matthews |
7.6 Did not touch at finish with both hands |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Fisher |
Armthorpe |
53.38 |
51.98 |
6.0 |
-1.40 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Theo Thompson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
55.15 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Xavier Burfield |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
58.89 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Lucas Binks |
Adwick |
1:07.35 |
59.40 |
4.0 |
-7.95 |
4 |
Jensen Hughes |
Donc Dartes |
1:01.74 |
1:00.76 |
3.0 |
-0.98 |
5 |
Joel Kemp |
Adwick |
1:11.34 |
1:04.95 |
2.0 |
-6.39 |
6 |
Lucas Taylor |
Adwick |
1:10.56 |
1:06.83 |
1.0 |
-3.73 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
55.66 |
51.88 |
|
-3.78 |
Event 105 Event 105: Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 34.00 | C | 38.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
34.71 |
34.18 |
6.0 |
-0.53 |
2 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
34.03 |
34.93 |
5.0 |
+0.90 |
3 |
Amber Clark |
Dearne Vall |
37.13 |
37.14 |
4.0 |
+0.01 |
4 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
37.85 |
37.37 |
3.0 |
-0.48 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
41.95 |
41.12 |
6.0 |
-0.83 |
2 |
Olivia Thompson |
Marlins |
53.08 |
42.46 |
5.0 |
-10.62 |
3 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
43.19 |
43.54 |
4.0 |
+0.35 |
4 |
Anna Machen |
Bircotes SC |
55.83 |
51.43 |
3.0 |
-4.40 |
5 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
59.71 |
55.86 |
2.0 |
-3.85 |
6 |
Isobelle Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
58.94 |
1:02.00 |
1.0 |
+3.06 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
34.02 |
33.36 |
|
-0.66 |
2 |
Darcy Randall |
Adwick |
39.35 |
37.61 |
|
-1.74 |
15 yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amelia Longden |
Did Not Compete |
Event 106 Event 106: Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
31.45 |
31.11 |
6.0 |
-0.34 |
2 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
33.69 |
31.13 |
5.0 |
-2.56 |
3 |
Adam Moore |
Chapeltown |
31.24 |
31.15 |
4.0 |
-0.09 |
4 |
Lucas Lee |
Donc Dartes |
32.53 |
31.17 |
3.0 |
-1.36 |
5 |
Orlando Bailey |
Marlins |
33.42 |
31.48 |
2.0 |
-1.94 |
6 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
33.01 |
31.57 |
1.0 |
-1.44 |
7 |
Noah Brown |
Donc Dartes |
33.09 |
32.35 |
|
-0.74 |
8 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
32.13 |
32.61 |
|
+0.48 |
9 |
Zac Roper |
Dearne Vall |
33.21 |
32.93 |
|
-0.28 |
10 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
34.70 |
33.27 |
|
-1.43 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Johnson |
Bircotes SC |
39.59 |
37.47 |
6.0 |
-2.12 |
2 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
38.70 |
38.08 |
5.0 |
-0.62 |
3 |
Eddie Stansfield |
Sowerby Bridge |
38.46 |
38.82 |
4.0 |
+0.36 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathan Monks |
Adwick |
31.50 |
29.26 |
|
-2.24 |
2 |
Magnus Noble |
Bircotes SC |
31.87 |
29.99 |
|
-1.88 |
3 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
39.25 |
32.84 |
|
-6.41 |
4 |
Natanael Litvin |
Adwick |
37.82 |
33.83 |
|
-3.99 |
5 |
William Moore |
Armthorpe |
39.55 |
33.95 |
|
-5.60 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Hall-Evans |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 107 Event 107: Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 44.00 | C | 49.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katherine Wilson |
Armthorpe |
44.34 |
45.50 |
6.0 |
+1.16 |
2 |
Aimee Aly-Weston |
Bircotes SC |
48.13 |
46.39 |
5.0 |
-1.74 |
3 |
Brooke Dickinson |
Donc Dartes |
47.85 |
46.52 |
4.0 |
-1.33 |
4 |
Grace Waby |
Bircotes SC |
48.38 |
46.56 |
3.0 |
-1.82 |
5 |
Grace Roberts |
South Axholm |
48.05 |
48.85 |
2.0 |
+0.80 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Woods |
Sowerby Bridge |
51.10 |
49.49 |
6.0 |
-1.61 |
2 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
52.25 |
49.60 |
5.0 |
-2.65 |
3 |
Daisy Meanwell |
Donc Dartes |
54.38 |
49.72 |
4.0 |
-4.66 |
4 |
Abigail Betts |
Bircotes SC |
49.77 |
49.81 |
3.0 |
+0.04 |
5 |
Ebony Burton |
Dearne Vall |
52.94 |
50.12 |
2.0 |
-2.82 |
6 |
Martha Daniels |
Adwick |
53.64 |
50.16 |
1.0 |
-3.48 |
7 |
Amelia Clark |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
50.55 |
|
npt |
8 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
51.46 |
50.80 |
|
-0.66 |
9 |
Florence Noble |
Bircotes SC |
54.22 |
51.65 |
|
-2.57 |
10 |
Amelia Bird |
Skegness |
50.37 |
52.03 |
|
+1.66 |
11 |
Jessica Moore |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
52.56 |
|
npt |
12 |
Beth Lewis |
South Axholm |
57.30 |
52.90 |
|
-4.40 |
13 |
Roxanne Davis |
Adwick |
52.48 |
53.13 |
|
+0.65 |
14 |
Stansie Crowe |
Bircotes SC |
54.12 |
53.61 |
|
-0.51 |
15 |
Poppy Ashcroft |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
54.11 |
|
npt |
16 |
Ava Brocklehurst |
Bircotes SC |
54.86 |
54.39 |
|
-0.47 |
17 |
Neve Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
59.26 |
54.67 |
|
-4.59 |
18 |
Alexis Davies |
Adwick |
51.54 |
55.60 |
|
+4.06 |
19 |
Sianna Morris |
Edlington |
53.65 |
56.45 |
|
+2.80 |
20 |
Ruby Mangham |
Adwick |
54.10 |
56.71 |
|
+2.61 |
21 |
Danica Leitao |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
57.03 |
|
npt |
22 |
Caitlin Plant |
Adwick |
58.21 |
57.28 |
|
-0.93 |
23 |
Hannah Nicholson |
Chapeltown |
1:05.00 |
59.58 |
|
-5.42 |
24 |
Megan-Rose Lazenby |
Armthorpe |
1:02.45 |
1:01.62 |
|
-0.83 |
25 |
Eleanor Idle-Crane |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:01.73 |
|
npt |
26 |
Phoebe Ellis |
Armthorpe |
1:06.53 |
1:01.81 |
|
-4.72 |
27 |
Emily Davies |
Armthorpe |
1:04.85 |
1:04.08 |
|
-0.77 |
28 |
Kloe Kelly |
Edlington |
1:13.28 |
1:04.49 |
|
-8.79 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Bailey |
Marlins |
44.22 |
43.03 |
|
-1.19 |
2 |
Lexie Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
44.09 |
43.40 |
|
-0.69 |
3 |
Grace Whiteley |
Armthorpe |
51.48 |
43.78 |
|
-7.70 |
4 |
Freya Hirst |
Chapeltown |
50.62 |
44.19 |
|
-6.43 |
5 |
Natasha Lumb-Clarke |
Adwick |
49.91 |
45.50 |
|
-4.41 |
6 |
Isabella Debenham |
Donc Dartes |
50.90 |
46.62 |
|
-4.28 |
7 |
Ruby Wakelin |
Donc Dartes |
51.27 |
47.22 |
|
-4.05 |
8 |
Jessica Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
49.39 |
47.55 |
|
-1.84 |
9 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
56.80 |
47.98 |
|
-8.82 |
10 |
Sophie Churms |
Dearne Vall |
53.00 |
48.40 |
|
-4.60 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ava Burkill |
10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF |
Event 108 Event 108: Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 49.60 | 43.50 | C | 1:05.50 | 49.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Blair |
Adwick |
1:02.37 |
57.66 |
6.0 |
-4.71 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Ellis |
Armthorpe |
49.60 |
41.29 |
|
-8.31 |
2 |
George Knop |
Adwick |
49.65 |
42.53 |
|
-7.12 |
3 |
James Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
57.92 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jensen Stevenson |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Alexander Matthews |
6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
44.56 |
44.66 |
6.0 |
+0.10 |
2 |
Theo Thompson |
Armthorpe |
48.24 |
45.88 |
5.0 |
-2.36 |
3 |
Sam Fisher |
Armthorpe |
47.96 |
51.28 |
4.0 |
+3.32 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Xavier Burfield |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
50.05 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Jensen Hughes |
Donc Dartes |
51.99 |
53.18 |
5.0 |
+1.19 |
3 |
Lucas Taylor |
Adwick |
58.26 |
53.45 |
4.0 |
-4.81 |
4 |
Joel Kemp |
Adwick |
57.62 |
58.48 |
3.0 |
+0.86 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Binks |
Adwick |
49.93 |
47.50 |
|
-2.43 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Riley Burton |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
Event 109 Event 109: Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
31.46 |
31.32 |
6.0 |
-0.14 |
2 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
31.77 |
31.78 |
5.0 |
+0.01 |
3 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
33.54 |
32.07 |
4.0 |
-1.47 |
4 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
31.69 |
32.09 |
3.0 |
+0.40 |
5 |
Abigail Foster |
Bircotes SC |
32.53 |
32.43 |
2.0 |
-0.10 |
6 |
Grace Kenning |
Skegness |
33.07 |
32.81 |
1.0 |
-0.26 |
7 |
Amber Clark |
Dearne Vall |
33.00 |
33.38 |
|
+0.38 |
8 |
Darcy Randall |
Adwick |
34.41 |
35.03 |
|
+0.62 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
35.01 |
35.94 |
6.0 |
+0.93 |
2 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
36.12 |
36.57 |
5.0 |
+0.45 |
3 |
Amy Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
36.43 |
36.92 |
4.0 |
+0.49 |
4 |
Olivia Thompson |
Marlins |
36.98 |
38.50 |
3.0 |
+1.52 |
5 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
38.95 |
40.59 |
2.0 |
+1.64 |
6 |
Isobelle Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
37.92 |
41.56 |
1.0 |
+3.64 |
7 |
Anna Machen |
Bircotes SC |
42.40 |
45.38 |
|
+2.98 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
31.00 |
30.45 |
|
-0.55 |
Event 110 Event 110: Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 35.00 | C | 39.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Willis |
Bircotes SC |
36.32 |
36.47 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
2 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
37.23 |
36.57 |
5.0 |
-0.66 |
3 |
Noah Brown |
Donc Dartes |
38.45 |
37.52 |
4.0 |
-0.93 |
4 |
Adam Moore |
Chapeltown |
36.16 |
37.94 |
3.0 |
+1.78 |
5 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
38.91 |
37.95 |
2.0 |
-0.96 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
44.79 |
39.06 |
6.0 |
-5.73 |
2 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
49.42 |
51.40 |
5.0 |
+1.98 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathan Monks |
Adwick |
35.89 |
32.54 |
|
-3.35 |
2 |
Magnus Noble |
Bircotes SC |
37.40 |
33.83 |
|
-3.57 |
3 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
35.63 |
34.07 |
|
-1.56 |
4 |
Sam Hall-Evans |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
37.67 |
|
npt |
5 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
41.64 |
37.72 |
|
-3.92 |
6 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
45.82 |
37.77 |
|
-8.05 |
7 |
William Moore |
Armthorpe |
45.83 |
38.63 |
|
-7.20 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Henry Johnson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 111 Event 111: Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
34.50 |
34.67 |
6.0 |
+0.17 |
2 |
Aimee Aly-Weston |
Bircotes SC |
34.93 |
34.73 |
5.0 |
-0.20 |
3 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
36.06 |
35.16 |
4.0 |
-0.90 |
4 |
Katherine Wilson |
Armthorpe |
34.65 |
35.58 |
3.0 |
+0.93 |
5 |
Brooke Dickinson |
Donc Dartes |
35.43 |
35.65 |
2.0 |
+0.22 |
6 |
Evelyn Muldoon |
Bircotes SC |
37.32 |
35.95 |
1.0 |
-1.37 |
7 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
37.28 |
36.07 |
|
-1.21 |
8 |
Ava Burkill |
Armthorpe |
36.16 |
36.20 |
|
+0.04 |
9 |
Sophie Churms |
Dearne Vall |
36.47 |
36.76 |
|
+0.29 |
10 |
Natasha Lumb-Clarke |
Adwick |
38.27 |
37.02 |
|
-1.25 |
11 |
Amelia Bird |
Skegness |
36.16 |
37.16 |
|
+1.00 |
12 |
Isabella Debenham |
Donc Dartes |
39.00 |
37.32 |
|
-1.68 |
13 |
Ruby Wakelin |
Donc Dartes |
37.00 |
37.87 |
|
+0.87 |
14 |
Daisy Meanwell |
Donc Dartes |
38.36 |
37.97 |
|
-0.39 |
15 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
36.81 |
38.20 |
|
+1.39 |
16 |
Imogen Woods |
Sowerby Bridge |
38.77 |
38.42 |
|
-0.35 |
17 |
Beth Lewis |
South Axholm |
38.28 |
38.66 |
|
+0.38 |
18 |
Grace Roberts |
South Axholm |
38.25 |
38.78 |
|
+0.53 |
19 |
Stansie Crowe |
Bircotes SC |
39.00 |
38.84 |
|
-0.16 |
20 |
Olivia Bailey |
Marlins |
37.50 |
39.19 |
|
+1.69 |
21 |
Roxanne Davis |
Adwick |
38.78 |
39.24 |
|
+0.46 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Clark |
Donc Dartes |
45.27 |
39.82 |
6.0 |
-5.45 |
2 |
Imogen Tasker-Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
41.62 |
40.17 |
5.0 |
-1.45 |
3 |
Martha Daniels |
Adwick |
41.19 |
40.26 |
4.0 |
-0.93 |
4 |
Ava Brocklehurst |
Bircotes SC |
42.71 |
40.72 |
3.0 |
-1.99 |
5 |
Florence Noble |
Bircotes SC |
39.61 |
40.77 |
2.0 |
+1.16 |
6 |
Orla Thornton |
Bircotes SC |
40.27 |
40.91 |
1.0 |
+0.64 |
7 |
Ebony Burton |
Dearne Vall |
49.53 |
41.05 |
|
-8.48 |
8 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
43.62 |
41.19 |
|
-2.43 |
9 |
Phoebe Ellis |
Armthorpe |
51.66 |
41.95 |
|
-9.71 |
10 |
Sianna Morris |
Edlington |
39.67 |
42.30 |
|
+2.63 |
11 |
Jessica Moore |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
42.35 |
|
npt |
12 |
Neve Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
41.73 |
42.77 |
|
+1.04 |
13 |
Eleanor Idle-Crane |
Armthorpe |
NT |
42.93 |
|
npt |
14 |
Alexis Davies |
Adwick |
40.26 |
43.10 |
|
+2.84 |
15 |
Kloe Kelly |
Edlington |
50.87 |
44.71 |
|
-6.16 |
16 |
Ruby Mangham |
Adwick |
43.94 |
45.60 |
|
+1.66 |
17 |
Danica Leitao |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
45.76 |
|
npt |
18 |
Lillie Cowley |
Edlington |
46.60 |
45.80 |
|
-0.80 |
19 |
Hannah Nicholson |
Chapeltown |
48.00 |
45.81 |
|
-2.19 |
20 |
Megan-Rose Lazenby |
Armthorpe |
44.03 |
45.91 |
|
+1.88 |
21 |
Caitlin Plant |
Adwick |
48.00 |
50.28 |
|
+2.28 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lexie Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
34.50 |
34.23 |
|
-0.27 |
2 |
Abigail Betts |
Bircotes SC |
35.84 |
34.45 |
|
-1.39 |
3 |
Grace Whiteley |
Armthorpe |
41.91 |
35.37 |
|
-6.54 |
4 |
Freya Hirst |
Chapeltown |
42.98 |
35.99 |
|
-6.99 |
5 |
Isla Clark |
Skegness |
47.00 |
38.53 |
|
-8.47 |
6 |
Poppy Ashcroft |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
39.41 |
|
npt |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Davies |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 112 Event 112: Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 48.60 | 41.50 | C | 1:04.50 | 47.50 |
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Ellis |
Armthorpe |
48.60 |
40.78 |
|
-7.82 |
2 |
George Knop |
Adwick |
52.68 |
45.09 |
|
-7.59 |
3 |
Jensen Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
1:17.30 |
55.86 |
|
-21.44 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Blair |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
James Hubery |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
44.41 |
41.70 |
6.0 |
-2.71 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Fisher |
Armthorpe |
NT |
54.10 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Xavier Burfield |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
55.06 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Lucas Binks |
Adwick |
58.23 |
1:00.56 |
4.0 |
+2.33 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Theo Thompson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
46.48 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joel Kemp |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event 113 Event 113: Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 33.00 | C | 37.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
34.11 |
34.86 |
6.0 |
+0.75 |
2 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
34.21 |
34.90 |
5.0 |
+0.69 |
3 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
35.64 |
36.80 |
4.0 |
+1.16 |
4 |
Abigail Foster |
Bircotes SC |
36.71 |
38.60 |
3.0 |
+1.89 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
41.26 |
41.29 |
6.0 |
+0.03 |
2 |
Olivia Thompson |
Marlins |
44.62 |
42.64 |
5.0 |
-1.98 |
3 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
42.96 |
42.71 |
4.0 |
-0.25 |
4 |
Ellie Greenwood |
Chapeltown |
40.83 |
43.40 |
3.0 |
+2.57 |
5 |
Darcy Randall |
Adwick |
41.26 |
43.41 |
2.0 |
+2.15 |
6 |
Amy Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
42.82 |
44.62 |
1.0 |
+1.80 |
7 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
43.66 |
45.36 |
|
+1.70 |
8 |
Isobelle Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
44.31 |
48.60 |
|
+4.29 |
9 |
Anna Machen |
Bircotes SC |
49.71 |
55.26 |
|
+5.55 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
37.57 |
36.98 |
|
-0.59 |
15 yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amber Clark |
Did Not Compete |
Event 114 Event 114: Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 39.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Moore |
Chapeltown |
41.51 |
41.30 |
6.0 |
-0.21 |
2 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
42.54 |
41.58 |
5.0 |
-0.96 |
3 |
Magnus Noble |
Bircotes SC |
42.94 |
41.83 |
4.0 |
-1.11 |
4 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
43.01 |
42.19 |
3.0 |
-0.82 |
5 |
Zac Roper |
Dearne Vall |
42.93 |
42.61 |
2.0 |
-0.32 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
51.38 |
44.05 |
6.0 |
-7.33 |
2 |
Natanael Litvin |
Adwick |
51.26 |
45.03 |
5.0 |
-6.23 |
3 |
William Moore |
Armthorpe |
51.40 |
46.02 |
4.0 |
-5.38 |
4 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
51.36 |
46.28 |
3.0 |
-5.08 |
5 |
Lucas Lee |
Donc Dartes |
50.31 |
46.61 |
2.0 |
-3.70 |
6 |
Eddie Stansfield |
Sowerby Bridge |
53.18 |
54.24 |
1.0 |
+1.06 |
7 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
58.11 |
59.61 |
|
+1.50 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathan Monks |
Adwick |
40.33 |
39.02 |
|
-1.31 |
2 |
Noah Brown |
Donc Dartes |
39.91 |
39.39 |
|
-0.52 |
3 |
Oliver Willis |
Bircotes SC |
40.63 |
39.45 |
|
-1.18 |
4 |
Orlando Bailey |
Marlins |
50.07 |
40.01 |
|
-10.06 |
5 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
43.52 |
40.74 |
|
-2.78 |
6 |
Henry Johnson |
Bircotes SC |
44.19 |
42.68 |
|
-1.51 |
7 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
43.80 |
42.98 |
|
-0.82 |
Event 115 Event 115: Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Betts |
Bircotes SC |
41.43 |
39.15 |
6.0 |
-2.28 |
2 |
Jessica Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
41.90 |
40.34 |
5.0 |
-1.56 |
3 |
Brooke Dickinson |
Donc Dartes |
40.92 |
40.40 |
4.0 |
-0.52 |
4 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
42.68 |
40.89 |
3.0 |
-1.79 |
5 |
Grace Waby |
Bircotes SC |
40.25 |
41.06 |
2.0 |
+0.81 |
6 |
Sophie Churms |
Dearne Vall |
42.20 |
41.50 |
1.0 |
-0.70 |
7 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
43.72 |
41.86 |
|
-1.86 |
8 |
Aimee Aly-Weston |
Bircotes SC |
41.74 |
41.98 |
|
+0.24 |
9 |
Katherine Wilson |
Armthorpe |
41.22 |
43.09 |
|
+1.87 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Whiteley |
Armthorpe |
46.50 |
44.14 |
6.0 |
-2.36 |
2 |
Ava Burkill |
Armthorpe |
51.16 |
44.19 |
5.0 |
-6.97 |
3 |
Isabella Debenham |
Donc Dartes |
53.51 |
44.28 |
4.0 |
-9.23 |
4 |
Florence Noble |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
45.86 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Orla Thornton |
Bircotes SC |
47.16 |
46.50 |
2.0 |
-0.66 |
6 |
Beth Lewis |
South Axholm |
50.53 |
46.60 |
1.0 |
-3.93 |
7 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
48.46 |
46.92 |
|
-1.54 |
8 |
Amelia Clark |
Donc Dartes |
55.18 |
47.22 |
|
-7.96 |
9 |
Phoebe Ellis |
Armthorpe |
1:00.57 |
47.63 |
|
-12.94 |
10 |
Martha Daniels |
Adwick |
48.13 |
48.79 |
|
+0.66 |
11 |
Amelia Bird |
Skegness |
57.69 |
48.94 |
|
-8.75 |
12 |
Stansie Crowe |
Bircotes SC |
44.31 |
49.03 |
|
+4.72 |
13 |
Grace Roberts |
South Axholm |
51.88 |
50.23 |
|
-1.65 |
14 |
Ava Brocklehurst |
Bircotes SC |
51.01 |
50.75 |
|
-0.26 |
15 |
Alexis Davies |
Adwick |
48.37 |
51.05 |
|
+2.68 |
16 |
Hannah Nicholson |
Chapeltown |
1:02.00 |
54.33 |
|
-7.67 |
17 |
Eleanor Idle-Crane |
Armthorpe |
NT |
55.38 |
|
npt |
18 |
Danica Leitao |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
59.24 |
|
npt |
19 |
Jessica Moore |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
59.39 |
|
npt |
20 |
Neve Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
56.75 |
1:02.44 |
|
+5.69 |
21 |
Emily Davies |
Armthorpe |
1:01.66 |
1:04.28 |
|
+2.62 |
22 |
Megan-Rose Lazenby |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:07.53 |
|
npt |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lexie Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
39.00 |
37.03 |
|
-1.97 |
2 |
Freya Hirst |
Chapeltown |
50.24 |
39.39 |
|
-10.85 |
3 |
Daisy Meanwell |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
42.61 |
|
npt |
4 |
Ruby Wakelin |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
42.68 |
|
npt |
5 |
Natasha Lumb-Clarke |
Adwick |
44.00 |
43.63 |
|
-0.37 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Poppy Ashcroft |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Roxanne Davis |
8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous |
|
Ruby Mangham |
Did Not Compete |
Event 116 Event 116: Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.80 | 36.50 | C | 57.50 | 42.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jensen Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
45.26 |
44.59 |
6.0 |
-0.67 |
2 |
Matthew Blair |
Adwick |
55.87 |
50.33 |
5.0 |
-5.54 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Arthur Hirst |
Chapeltown |
1:20.00 |
59.31 |
6.0 |
-20.69 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Ellis |
Armthorpe |
42.80 |
35.89 |
|
-6.91 |
2 |
George Knop |
Adwick |
42.85 |
37.86 |
|
-4.99 |
3 |
James Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
51.57 |
|
npt |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Theo Thompson |
Armthorpe |
40.34 |
38.39 |
6.0 |
-1.95 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Xavier Burfield |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
42.61 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Lucas Binks |
Adwick |
46.45 |
45.18 |
5.0 |
-1.27 |
3 |
Jensen Hughes |
Donc Dartes |
48.70 |
47.45 |
4.0 |
-1.25 |
4 |
Riley Burton |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
49.40 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Lucas Taylor |
Adwick |
55.71 |
50.15 |
2.0 |
-5.56 |
6 |
Joel Kemp |
Adwick |
49.87 |
50.21 |
1.0 |
+0.34 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
42.78 |
38.72 |
|
-4.06 |
2 |
Sam Fisher |
Armthorpe |
50.90 |
40.63 |
|
-10.27 |
Event 117 Event 117: Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 38.00 | C | 42.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
41.04 |
41.52 |
6.0 |
+0.48 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
43.59 |
42.00 |
6.0 |
-1.59 |
2 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
43.55 |
43.01 |
5.0 |
-0.54 |
3 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
43.62 |
44.14 |
4.0 |
+0.52 |
4 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
42.32 |
44.54 |
3.0 |
+2.22 |
5 |
Darcy Randall |
Adwick |
43.83 |
45.59 |
2.0 |
+1.76 |
6 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
48.98 |
48.84 |
1.0 |
-0.14 |
7 |
Ellie Greenwood |
Chapeltown |
47.83 |
49.73 |
|
+1.90 |
8 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
53.78 |
54.75 |
|
+0.97 |
9 |
Isobelle Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
56.53 |
55.72 |
|
-0.81 |
10 |
Anna Machen |
Bircotes SC |
58.34 |
58.90 |
|
+0.56 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
38.00 |
37.31 |
|
-0.69 |
Event 118 Event 118: Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 35.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
37.04 |
36.28 |
6.0 |
-0.76 |
2 |
Jonathan Monks |
Adwick |
35.79 |
36.33 |
5.0 |
+0.54 |
3 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
38.53 |
36.81 |
4.0 |
-1.72 |
4 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
38.81 |
37.15 |
3.0 |
-1.66 |
5 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
36.23 |
37.23 |
2.0 |
+1.00 |
6 |
Zac Roper |
Dearne Vall |
39.01 |
37.44 |
1.0 |
-1.57 |
7 |
Noah Brown |
Donc Dartes |
38.28 |
37.75 |
|
-0.53 |
8 |
Oliver Willis |
Bircotes SC |
37.00 |
38.36 |
|
+1.36 |
9 |
Adam Moore |
Chapeltown |
39.33 |
38.55 |
|
-0.78 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
40.13 |
40.39 |
6.0 |
+0.26 |
2 |
Eddie Stansfield |
Sowerby Bridge |
45.24 |
45.70 |
5.0 |
+0.46 |
3 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
47.33 |
54.54 |
4.0 |
+7.21 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
35.50 |
33.36 |
|
-2.14 |
2 |
Magnus Noble |
Bircotes SC |
43.81 |
37.83 |
|
-5.98 |
3 |
William Moore |
Armthorpe |
43.87 |
39.10 |
|
-4.77 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucas Lee |
6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
Event 201 Event 201: Girls 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | C | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Kirk |
Armthorpe |
1:53.83 |
1:52.90 |
6.0 |
-0.93 |
2 |
Eva Longley |
Adwick |
1:58.74 |
2:06.15 |
5.0 |
+7.41 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emilia Keefe |
Donc Dartes |
1:50.86 |
1:39.13 |
|
-11.73 |
2 |
Orla Jeans |
Chapeltown |
NT |
1:43.63 |
|
npt |
3 |
Jessica Wilson |
Armthorpe |
2:00.85 |
1:44.73 |
|
-16.12 |
4 |
Abigail Jinks |
Donc Dartes |
2:08.22 |
1:49.18 |
|
-19.04 |
5 |
Helena Ellis |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:52.04 |
|
npt |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jennifer Powell |
Armthorpe |
1:50.16 |
1:39.58 |
6.0 |
-10.58 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Dey |
Donc Dartes |
1:39.00 |
1:34.49 |
|
-4.51 |
2 |
Erin Clift |
Adwick |
1:41.37 |
1:35.71 |
|
-5.66 |
3 |
Tate Fox |
Bircotes SC |
1:41.55 |
1:36.59 |
|
-4.96 |
4 |
Lucia McLennan |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
1:37.33 |
|
npt |
5 |
Abigail France |
Donc Dartes |
1:56.59 |
1:39.51 |
|
-17.08 |
6 |
Maisie Ebbage |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:45.09 |
|
npt |
7 |
Emma Welbourn |
Edlington |
2:04.76 |
1:45.58 |
|
-19.18 |
8 |
Alice Ellis-Dixon |
Dearne Vall |
2:10.79 |
1:49.65 |
|
-21.14 |
9 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
1:59.64 |
1:55.44 |
|
-4.20 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harriet Birch |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
|
Sophia Jones-Parkinson |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Samuel |
Bircotes SC |
1:23.97 |
1:20.12 |
6.0 |
-3.85 |
2 |
Elin Watkins |
Bircotes SC |
1:26.20 |
1:23.55 |
5.0 |
-2.65 |
3 |
Hannah Croker |
Bircotes SC |
1:26.50 |
1:26.79 |
4.0 |
+0.29 |
4 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
1:25.31 |
1:27.15 |
3.0 |
+1.84 |
5 |
Imogen Rushton |
Adwick |
1:24.50 |
1:27.57 |
2.0 |
+3.07 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Langham |
Chapeltown |
1:38.28 |
1:30.72 |
6.0 |
-7.56 |
2 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
1:39.66 |
1:32.40 |
5.0 |
-7.26 |
3 |
Faith Hall |
Chapeltown |
1:34.51 |
1:33.23 |
4.0 |
-1.28 |
4 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
1:42.51 |
1:33.28 |
3.0 |
-9.23 |
5 |
Maisie Hattersley-Baines |
Chapeltown |
1:31.28 |
1:33.86 |
2.0 |
+2.58 |
6 |
Holly Monaghan |
Bircotes SC |
1:53.72 |
1:35.68 |
1.0 |
-18.04 |
7 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
1:36.83 |
1:36.20 |
|
-0.63 |
8 |
Lydia Newell |
Dearne Vall |
1:43.42 |
1:39.61 |
|
-3.81 |
9 |
Emily Macnaughtan |
Sowerby Bridge |
1:49.60 |
1:48.86 |
|
-0.74 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
1:24.09 |
1:18.08 |
|
-6.01 |
2 |
Abigail Rowland |
Bircotes SC |
1:22.50 |
1:19.31 |
|
-3.19 |
3 |
Violet Sykes |
Donc Dartes |
1:27.68 |
1:20.41 |
|
-7.27 |
4 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
1:28.01 |
1:23.23 |
|
-4.78 |
5 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:32.42 |
1:24.86 |
|
-7.56 |
6 |
Eve Clift |
Adwick |
1:27.25 |
1:25.18 |
|
-2.07 |
7 |
Isobel Watson |
Dearne Vall |
1:29.16 |
1:25.43 |
|
-3.73 |
8 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
1:32.18 |
1:26.42 |
|
-5.76 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daisy Evers |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 202 Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | 1:10.60 | C | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 | 1:17.10 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Binks |
Edlington |
1:38.81 |
1:27.38 |
6.0 |
-11.43 |
2 |
Harris Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
1:34.01 |
1:32.27 |
5.0 |
-1.74 |
3 |
Thomas Barley |
Armthorpe |
1:34.14 |
1:32.73 |
4.0 |
-1.41 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Lowery |
Sowerby Bridge |
1:42.69 |
1:39.74 |
6.0 |
-2.95 |
2 |
Theo Tickhill-Smith |
Adwick |
1:48.23 |
1:42.82 |
5.0 |
-5.41 |
3 |
Jacob Harness |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:49.90 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Joshua Bodsworth |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:58.32 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Casey Hall |
Chapeltown |
2:07.00 |
2:00.78 |
2.0 |
-6.22 |
6 |
Lance Wadsworth |
Bircotes SC |
2:20.42 |
2:06.06 |
1.0 |
-14.36 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Marley McClelland |
Dearne Vall |
1:26.50 |
1:18.74 |
|
-7.76 |
2 |
Samuel Potter |
Bircotes SC |
1:30.03 |
1:22.14 |
|
-7.89 |
3 |
Lucas Johnson |
Armthorpe |
1:41.35 |
1:31.03 |
|
-10.32 |
4 |
Lewis Collinson |
Edlington |
2:07.44 |
1:34.90 |
|
-32.54 |
5 |
Jasper Chestnutt |
Edlington |
1:40.57 |
1:35.33 |
|
-5.24 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kian Watson |
8.4 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
1:12.46 |
1:10.67 |
6.0 |
-1.79 |
2 |
Liam Willis |
Bircotes SC |
1:12.60 |
1:13.13 |
5.0 |
+0.53 |
3 |
Sebastian Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
1:12.00 |
1:13.19 |
4.0 |
+1.19 |
4 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
1:13.58 |
1:13.24 |
3.0 |
-0.34 |
5 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
1:10.75 |
1:14.87 |
2.0 |
+4.12 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
1:37.92 |
1:19.29 |
6.0 |
-18.63 |
2 |
Jake Vicars |
Marlins |
1:24.28 |
1:42.28 |
5.0 |
+18.00 |
3 |
Thomas Raddings |
Marlins |
1:47.96 |
1:47.13 |
4.0 |
-0.83 |
4 |
Will Browning S14 |
Tadcaster |
1:41.43 |
1:48.60 |
3.0 |
+7.17 |
5 |
George Stubbs S14 |
Tadcaster |
2:04.73 |
2:14.78 |
2.0 |
+10.05 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
1:21.17 |
1:10.21 |
|
-10.96 |
2 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
1:11.92 |
1:10.29 |
|
-1.63 |
3 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
1:20.39 |
1:13.91 |
|
-6.48 |
15 yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jake Askin |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
Event 203 Event 203: Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 49.50 | 44.50 | C | 1:01.80 | 50.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Jinks |
Donc Dartes |
53.81 |
49.57 |
6.0 |
-4.24 |
2 |
Emily Kirk |
Armthorpe |
55.61 |
51.59 |
5.0 |
-4.02 |
3 |
Eva Longley |
Adwick |
59.59 |
1:00.05 |
4.0 |
+0.46 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Orla Jeans |
Chapeltown |
NT |
46.15 |
|
npt |
2 |
Emilia Keefe |
Donc Dartes |
49.55 |
48.01 |
|
-1.54 |
3 |
Jessica Wilson |
Armthorpe |
52.06 |
48.42 |
|
-3.64 |
4 |
Helena Ellis |
Armthorpe |
NT |
51.64 |
|
npt |
5 |
Isla Cartwright |
Edlington |
NT |
52.78 |
|
npt |
6 |
Elsie Askin |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
56.53 |
|
npt |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucia McLennan |
Donc Dartes |
48.69 |
45.24 |
6.0 |
-3.45 |
2 |
Erin Clift |
Adwick |
49.15 |
46.32 |
5.0 |
-2.83 |
3 |
Abigail France |
Donc Dartes |
50.35 |
46.78 |
4.0 |
-3.57 |
4 |
Lucy Duckitt |
Adwick |
49.23 |
47.32 |
3.0 |
-1.91 |
5 |
Alice Ellis-Dixon |
Dearne Vall |
50.29 |
47.91 |
2.0 |
-2.38 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Jones-Parkinson |
Adwick |
57.56 |
58.66 |
6.0 |
+1.10 |
2 |
Isabella Attenborough |
Adwick |
1:10.00 |
59.76 |
5.0 |
-10.24 |
3 |
Isabella Harrison |
Adwick |
58.23 |
1:04.82 |
4.0 |
+6.59 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Dey |
Donc Dartes |
44.50 |
44.13 |
|
-0.37 |
2 |
Tate Fox |
Bircotes SC |
45.95 |
44.35 |
|
-1.60 |
3 |
Jennifer Powell |
Armthorpe |
NT |
46.56 |
|
npt |
4 |
Maisie Ebbage |
Armthorpe |
NT |
46.93 |
|
npt |
5 |
Emma Welbourn |
Edlington |
54.30 |
48.76 |
|
-5.54 |
6 |
Eve Waby |
Bircotes SC |
52.83 |
48.88 |
|
-3.95 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isla Harvey |
6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
Event 204 Event 204: Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 43.00 | C | 48.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Potter |
Bircotes SC |
47.91 |
44.44 |
6.0 |
-3.47 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harris Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
48.71 |
48.08 |
6.0 |
-0.63 |
2 |
Lucas Stallard |
Armthorpe |
51.93 |
48.18 |
5.0 |
-3.75 |
3 |
Jasper Chestnutt |
Edlington |
48.47 |
48.46 |
4.0 |
-0.01 |
4 |
Thomas Barley |
Armthorpe |
50.54 |
49.22 |
3.0 |
-1.32 |
5 |
Harry King |
Bircotes SC |
50.87 |
49.58 |
2.0 |
-1.29 |
6 |
Joseph Watts |
Dearne Vall |
57.71 |
51.94 |
1.0 |
-5.77 |
7 |
Joshua Lowery |
Sowerby Bridge |
54.77 |
54.83 |
|
+0.06 |
8 |
Lewis Collinson |
Edlington |
1:12.48 |
56.96 |
|
-15.52 |
9 |
Theo Tickhill-Smith |
Adwick |
1:01.63 |
57.27 |
|
-4.36 |
10 |
Jacob Harness |
Bircotes SC |
1:08.99 |
58.87 |
|
-10.12 |
11 |
Casey Hall |
Chapeltown |
1:05.00 |
1:02.17 |
|
-2.83 |
12 |
Joshua Bodsworth |
Bircotes SC |
1:08.43 |
1:02.83 |
|
-5.60 |
13 |
Kian Watson |
Adwick |
1:14.26 |
1:05.44 |
|
-8.82 |
14 |
Lance Wadsworth |
Bircotes SC |
1:08.49 |
1:09.14 |
|
+0.65 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Marley McClelland |
Dearne Vall |
43.67 |
42.61 |
|
-1.06 |
2 |
Lucas Johnson |
Armthorpe |
54.74 |
45.21 |
|
-9.53 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Macnaughtan |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
|
Ollie Disdel |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
Event 205 Event 205: Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 37.00 | C | 41.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
39.51 |
37.04 |
6.0 |
-2.47 |
2 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
37.53 |
37.15 |
5.0 |
-0.38 |
3 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
40.24 |
40.08 |
4.0 |
-0.16 |
4 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
40.18 |
40.72 |
3.0 |
+0.54 |
5 |
Maisie Hattersley-Baines |
Chapeltown |
40.88 |
44.18 |
2.0 |
+3.30 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eve Clift |
Adwick |
45.63 |
41.31 |
6.0 |
-4.32 |
2 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
45.95 |
42.75 |
5.0 |
-3.20 |
3 |
Holly Monaghan |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
43.12 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Lily-Mae Harper |
Dearne Vall |
50.03 |
43.63 |
3.0 |
-6.40 |
5 |
Faith Hall |
Chapeltown |
43.08 |
43.96 |
2.0 |
+0.88 |
6 |
Zofia Wink |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
45.88 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
46.21 |
46.42 |
|
+0.21 |
8 |
Lydia Newell |
Dearne Vall |
48.43 |
47.20 |
|
-1.23 |
9 |
Lily Hurst |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
50.64 |
|
npt |
10 |
Alexandra Idle-Crane |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
52.45 |
|
npt |
11 |
Carys Rosser |
Adwick |
58.97 |
58.02 |
|
-0.95 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Violet Sykes |
Donc Dartes |
37.00 |
35.46 |
|
-1.54 |
2 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
37.00 |
35.53 |
|
-1.47 |
3 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
37.00 |
36.34 |
|
-0.66 |
4 |
Abigail Rowland |
Bircotes SC |
38.62 |
36.58 |
|
-2.04 |
5 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
42.72 |
39.34 |
|
-3.38 |
6 |
Neve Rimmington |
Dearne Vall |
42.37 |
39.50 |
|
-2.87 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Imogen Rushton |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Hannah Croker |
Did Not Compete |
Event 206 Event 206: Boys 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 28.00 | C | 32.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
30.33 |
28.07 |
6.0 |
-2.26 |
2 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
28.00 |
28.35 |
5.0 |
+0.35 |
3 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
28.11 |
28.39 |
4.0 |
+0.28 |
4 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
30.43 |
28.59 |
3.0 |
-1.84 |
5 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
28.21 |
28.70 |
2.0 |
+0.49 |
6 |
Sebastian Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
28.83 |
28.90 |
1.0 |
+0.07 |
7 |
Jake Askin |
Bircotes SC |
28.64 |
29.58 |
|
+0.94 |
8 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Edlington |
30.25 |
30.15 |
|
-0.10 |
9 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
31.00 |
31.96 |
|
+0.96 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Declan Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
32.69 |
32.24 |
6.0 |
-0.45 |
2 |
Jacob Linney |
Dearne Vall |
38.51 |
34.07 |
5.0 |
-4.44 |
3 |
Will Browning S14 |
Tadcaster |
35.33 |
37.45 |
4.0 |
+2.12 |
4 |
Jake Vicars |
Marlins |
38.83 |
38.58 |
3.0 |
-0.25 |
5 |
Thomas Raddings |
Marlins |
36.25 |
38.62 |
2.0 |
+2.37 |
6 |
George Stubbs S14 |
Tadcaster |
42.00 |
57.86 |
1.0 |
+15.86 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
33.21 |
31.34 |
|
-1.87 |
Event 207 Event 207: Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 56.20 | 48.50 | C | 1:09.90 | 54.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Jinks |
Donc Dartes |
59.84 |
56.61 |
6.0 |
-3.23 |
2 |
Orla Jeans |
Chapeltown |
1:09.85 |
58.59 |
5.0 |
-11.26 |
3 |
Emily Kirk |
Armthorpe |
1:01.76 |
1:00.03 |
4.0 |
-1.73 |
4 |
Jessica Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:09.71 |
1:01.32 |
3.0 |
-8.39 |
5 |
Eva Longley |
Adwick |
1:04.56 |
1:11.79 |
2.0 |
+7.23 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Gardiner |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
1:12.56 |
6.0 |
npt |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emilia Keefe |
Donc Dartes |
56.25 |
50.53 |
|
-5.72 |
2 |
Imogen Axworthy |
Marlins |
NT |
1:00.14 |
|
npt |
3 |
Helena Ellis |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:03.73 |
|
npt |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Dey |
Donc Dartes |
53.28 |
52.46 |
6.0 |
-0.82 |
2 |
Erin Clift |
Adwick |
54.00 |
53.19 |
5.0 |
-0.81 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tate Fox |
Bircotes SC |
55.20 |
54.76 |
6.0 |
-0.44 |
2 |
Jennifer Powell |
Armthorpe |
1:00.50 |
55.92 |
5.0 |
-4.58 |
3 |
Emma Welbourn |
Edlington |
58.38 |
56.90 |
4.0 |
-1.48 |
4 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
1:02.63 |
1:01.20 |
3.0 |
-1.43 |
5 |
Isabella Attenborough |
Adwick |
1:15.93 |
1:12.16 |
2.0 |
-3.77 |
6 |
Isabella Harrison |
Adwick |
1:03.25 |
1:22.45 |
1.0 |
+19.20 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Ellis-Dixon |
Dearne Vall |
57.40 |
53.97 |
|
-3.43 |
2 |
Abigail France |
Donc Dartes |
57.15 |
54.45 |
|
-2.70 |
3 |
Maisie Ebbage |
Armthorpe |
NT |
54.49 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophia Jones-Parkinson |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
|
Lucia McLennan |
7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
|
Harriet Birch |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
|
Lucy Duckitt |
7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
|
Eve Waby |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
Event 208 Event 208: Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Potter |
Bircotes SC |
42.69 |
40.84 |
6.0 |
-1.85 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harris Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
46.92 |
44.51 |
6.0 |
-2.41 |
2 |
Joseph Watts |
Dearne Vall |
47.76 |
44.88 |
5.0 |
-2.88 |
3 |
Thomas Barley |
Armthorpe |
44.94 |
45.64 |
4.0 |
+0.70 |
4 |
Joshua Lowery |
Sowerby Bridge |
47.03 |
48.38 |
3.0 |
+1.35 |
5 |
Corey Edwards |
Armthorpe |
NT |
50.53 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Lance Wadsworth |
Bircotes SC |
58.51 |
50.99 |
1.0 |
-7.52 |
7 |
Jacob Harness |
Bircotes SC |
55.42 |
51.12 |
|
-4.30 |
8 |
Sam Macnaughtan |
Sowerby Bridge |
52.13 |
51.66 |
|
-0.47 |
9 |
Joshua Bodsworth |
Bircotes SC |
58.64 |
52.90 |
|
-5.74 |
10 |
Matthew Seaton |
Adwick |
50.93 |
53.38 |
|
+2.45 |
11 |
Casey Hall |
Chapeltown |
55.00 |
56.71 |
|
+1.71 |
12 |
Kian Watson |
Adwick |
1:00.62 |
1:01.44 |
|
+0.82 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Binks |
Edlington |
45.24 |
35.95 |
|
-9.29 |
2 |
Lewis Collinson |
Edlington |
49.42 |
42.33 |
|
-7.09 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucas Johnson |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
|
Theo Tickhill-Smith |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 209 Event 209: Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 33.50 | C | 37.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Watson |
Dearne Vall |
34.84 |
33.57 |
6.0 |
-1.27 |
2 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
34.32 |
33.89 |
5.0 |
-0.43 |
3 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
35.90 |
34.69 |
4.0 |
-1.21 |
4 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
33.50 |
34.88 |
3.0 |
+1.38 |
5 |
Maisie Hattersley-Baines |
Chapeltown |
33.92 |
35.55 |
2.0 |
+1.63 |
6 |
Eve Clift |
Adwick |
35.73 |
35.85 |
1.0 |
+0.12 |
7 |
Hannah Croker |
Bircotes SC |
34.24 |
35.93 |
|
+1.69 |
8 |
Erin Langham |
Chapeltown |
36.75 |
36.18 |
|
-0.57 |
9 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
36.40 |
36.25 |
|
-0.15 |
10 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
37.00 |
36.81 |
|
-0.19 |
11 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
37.41 |
37.38 |
|
-0.03 |
12 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
37.31 |
37.50 |
|
+0.19 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah France |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
37.61 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
38.48 |
37.99 |
5.0 |
-0.49 |
3 |
Lydia Newell |
Dearne Vall |
38.87 |
38.75 |
4.0 |
-0.12 |
4 |
Lily-Mae Harper |
Dearne Vall |
39.91 |
38.84 |
3.0 |
-1.07 |
5 |
Emily Macnaughtan |
Sowerby Bridge |
39.89 |
41.95 |
2.0 |
+2.06 |
6 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
39.59 |
42.04 |
1.0 |
+2.45 |
7 |
Zofia Wink |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
42.24 |
|
npt |
8 |
Lily Hurst |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
42.87 |
|
npt |
9 |
Alexandra Idle-Crane |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
45.32 |
|
npt |
10 |
Carys Rosser |
Adwick |
47.19 |
48.44 |
|
+1.25 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elin Watkins |
Bircotes SC |
35.95 |
32.52 |
|
-3.43 |
1 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
34.19 |
32.52 |
|
-1.67 |
3 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
33.50 |
33.08 |
|
-0.42 |
4 |
Violet Sykes |
Donc Dartes |
33.50 |
33.37 |
|
-0.13 |
5 |
Neve Rimmington |
Dearne Vall |
00.00 |
34.65 |
|
npt |
6 |
Holly Monaghan |
Bircotes SC |
48.20 |
37.00 |
|
-11.20 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Imogen Rushton |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 210 Event 210: Boys 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Edlington |
33.02 |
31.94 |
6.0 |
-1.08 |
2 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
32.64 |
32.23 |
5.0 |
-0.41 |
3 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
32.94 |
32.24 |
4.0 |
-0.70 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Declan Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
35.27 |
35.73 |
6.0 |
+0.46 |
2 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
37.93 |
38.15 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
3 |
Jake Vicars |
Marlins |
43.65 |
42.65 |
4.0 |
-1.00 |
4 |
Will Browning S14 |
Tadcaster |
43.15 |
44.76 |
3.0 |
+1.61 |
5 |
Thomas Raddings |
Marlins |
52.97 |
52.97 |
2.0 |
+0.00 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
31.04 |
30.36 |
|
-0.68 |
2 |
Sebastian Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
35.80 |
32.87 |
|
-2.93 |
3 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
35.57 |
33.61 |
|
-1.96 |
Event 211 Event 211: Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.90 | 37.50 | C | 53.90 | 43.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Wilson |
Armthorpe |
43.22 |
44.11 |
6.0 |
+0.89 |
2 |
Abigail Jinks |
Donc Dartes |
48.37 |
44.69 |
5.0 |
-3.68 |
3 |
Emily Kirk |
Armthorpe |
45.31 |
47.59 |
4.0 |
+2.28 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isla Cartwright |
Edlington |
NT |
55.49 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Eva Longley |
Adwick |
55.85 |
55.64 |
5.0 |
-0.21 |
3 |
Elsie Askin |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
55.76 |
4.0 |
npt |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Orla Jeans |
Chapeltown |
45.02 |
41.72 |
|
-3.30 |
2 |
Emilia Keefe |
Donc Dartes |
42.95 |
41.99 |
|
-0.96 |
3 |
Imogen Axworthy |
Marlins |
NT |
50.41 |
|
npt |
4 |
Helena Ellis |
Armthorpe |
NT |
50.90 |
|
npt |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tate Fox |
Bircotes SC |
38.07 |
39.62 |
6.0 |
+1.55 |
2 |
Eliza Leese |
Edlington |
40.97 |
39.65 |
5.0 |
-1.32 |
3 |
Erin Clift |
Adwick |
40.59 |
39.86 |
4.0 |
-0.73 |
4 |
Lucia McLennan |
Donc Dartes |
41.04 |
41.15 |
3.0 |
+0.11 |
5 |
Jennifer Powell |
Armthorpe |
43.17 |
41.20 |
2.0 |
-1.97 |
6 |
Abigail France |
Donc Dartes |
43.32 |
41.64 |
1.0 |
-1.68 |
7 |
Alice Ellis-Dixon |
Dearne Vall |
41.75 |
42.53 |
|
+0.78 |
8 |
Emma Welbourn |
Edlington |
42.06 |
42.55 |
|
+0.49 |
9 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
43.42 |
44.78 |
|
+1.36 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eve Waby |
Bircotes SC |
46.08 |
45.47 |
6.0 |
-0.61 |
2 |
Lucy Duckitt |
Adwick |
46.63 |
49.72 |
5.0 |
+3.09 |
3 |
Isabella Attenborough |
Adwick |
59.46 |
57.35 |
4.0 |
-2.11 |
4 |
Sophia Jones-Parkinson |
Adwick |
53.21 |
57.90 |
3.0 |
+4.69 |
5 |
Isabella Harrison |
Adwick |
51.69 |
1:07.29 |
2.0 |
+15.60 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Dey |
Donc Dartes |
37.50 |
37.43 |
|
-0.07 |
2 |
Harriet Birch |
Edlington |
45.31 |
41.29 |
|
-4.02 |
3 |
Maisie Ebbage |
Armthorpe |
NT |
42.99 |
|
npt |
Event 212 Event 212: Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Barley |
Armthorpe |
43.93 |
44.52 |
6.0 |
+0.59 |
2 |
Lucas Johnson |
Armthorpe |
50.20 |
44.91 |
5.0 |
-5.29 |
3 |
Joshua Lowery |
Sowerby Bridge |
51.35 |
45.96 |
4.0 |
-5.39 |
4 |
Jasper Chestnutt |
Edlington |
49.83 |
46.96 |
3.0 |
-2.87 |
5 |
Harris Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
49.70 |
47.73 |
2.0 |
-1.97 |
6 |
Theo Tickhill-Smith |
Adwick |
54.34 |
52.06 |
1.0 |
-2.28 |
7 |
Joshua Bodsworth |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
56.42 |
|
npt |
7 |
Jacob Harness |
Bircotes SC |
59.32 |
56.42 |
|
-2.90 |
9 |
Casey Hall |
Chapeltown |
1:08.00 |
57.44 |
|
-10.56 |
10 |
Kian Watson |
Adwick |
1:09.56 |
1:11.63 |
|
+2.07 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Marley McClelland |
Dearne Vall |
36.50 |
34.54 |
|
-1.96 |
2 |
Sam Teather |
Edlington |
48.88 |
40.12 |
|
-8.76 |
3 |
Samuel Potter |
Bircotes SC |
42.44 |
40.38 |
|
-2.06 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Max Foster |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Lance Wadsworth |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
Event 213 Event 213: Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 36.50 | C | 40.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
36.85 |
36.55 |
6.0 |
-0.30 |
2 |
Imogen Rushton |
Adwick |
37.63 |
37.41 |
5.0 |
-0.22 |
3 |
Abigail Rowland |
Bircotes SC |
38.94 |
37.62 |
4.0 |
-1.32 |
4 |
Violet Sykes |
Donc Dartes |
38.34 |
38.23 |
3.0 |
-0.11 |
5 |
Hannah Samuel |
Bircotes SC |
39.04 |
38.34 |
2.0 |
-0.70 |
6 |
Isobel Watson |
Dearne Vall |
39.81 |
38.46 |
1.0 |
-1.35 |
7 |
Eve Clift |
Adwick |
40.46 |
38.60 |
|
-1.86 |
8 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
40.47 |
39.15 |
|
-1.32 |
9 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
39.76 |
40.45 |
|
+0.69 |
10 |
Hannah Croker |
Bircotes SC |
39.12 |
40.80 |
|
+1.68 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
40.65 |
40.61 |
6.0 |
-0.04 |
2 |
Erin Langham |
Chapeltown |
41.71 |
43.13 |
5.0 |
+1.42 |
3 |
Faith Hall |
Chapeltown |
41.98 |
43.16 |
4.0 |
+1.18 |
4 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
43.57 |
43.55 |
3.0 |
-0.02 |
5 |
Zofia Wink |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
43.85 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Maisie Hattersley-Baines |
Chapeltown |
41.25 |
44.49 |
1.0 |
+3.24 |
7 |
Holly Monaghan |
Bircotes SC |
57.35 |
45.60 |
|
-11.75 |
8 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
45.62 |
46.20 |
|
+0.58 |
9 |
Hannah France |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
46.42 |
|
npt |
10 |
Lily-Mae Harper |
Dearne Vall |
48.64 |
46.90 |
|
-1.74 |
11 |
Lydia Newell |
Dearne Vall |
48.95 |
46.94 |
|
-2.01 |
12 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
46.42 |
48.50 |
|
+2.08 |
13 |
Lily Hurst |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
51.45 |
|
npt |
14 |
Emily Macnaughtan |
Sowerby Bridge |
NT |
52.38 |
|
npt |
15 |
Alexandra Idle-Crane |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
52.91 |
|
npt |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
40.73 |
39.68 |
|
-1.05 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Elin Watkins |
Did Not Compete |
Event 214 Event 214: Boys 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 34.00 | C | 38.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
37.40 |
36.09 |
6.0 |
-1.31 |
2 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
34.35 |
36.11 |
5.0 |
+1.76 |
3 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Edlington |
35.99 |
36.68 |
4.0 |
+0.69 |
4 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
36.50 |
38.41 |
3.0 |
+1.91 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sebastian Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
40.29 |
38.24 |
6.0 |
-2.05 |
2 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
44.94 |
43.17 |
5.0 |
-1.77 |
3 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
42.37 |
43.54 |
4.0 |
+1.17 |
4 |
Declan Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
44.35 |
44.12 |
3.0 |
-0.23 |
5 |
Jacob Linney |
Dearne Vall |
56.38 |
48.59 |
2.0 |
-7.79 |
6 |
Thomas Raddings |
Marlins |
57.06 |
55.26 |
1.0 |
-1.80 |
7 |
Jake Vicars |
Marlins |
53.70 |
56.21 |
|
+2.51 |
8 |
Will Browning S14 |
Tadcaster |
1:00.88 |
1:02.19 |
|
+1.31 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
40.00 |
36.93 |
|
-3.07 |
2 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
39.03 |
37.77 |
|
-1.26 |
15 yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
George Stubbs S14 |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
Event 215 Event 215: Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 48.40 | 42.50 | C | 59.90 | 48.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emilia Keefe |
Donc Dartes |
56.37 |
50.26 |
6.0 |
-6.11 |
2 |
Jessica Wilson |
Armthorpe |
56.59 |
55.47 |
5.0 |
-1.12 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eva Longley |
Adwick |
1:02.36 |
1:09.91 |
6.0 |
+7.55 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Orla Jeans |
Chapeltown |
1:07.46 |
51.28 |
|
-16.18 |
2 |
Emily Kirk |
Armthorpe |
NT |
55.38 |
|
npt |
3 |
Helena Ellis |
Armthorpe |
NT |
57.45 |
|
npt |
4 |
Abigail Jinks |
Donc Dartes |
1:02.82 |
58.51 |
|
-4.31 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Elsie Askin |
8.4 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Dey |
Donc Dartes |
43.11 |
42.78 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
2 |
Eliza Leese |
Edlington |
46.81 |
43.63 |
5.0 |
-3.18 |
3 |
Erin Clift |
Adwick |
48.38 |
45.90 |
4.0 |
-2.48 |
4 |
Tate Fox |
Bircotes SC |
47.51 |
46.11 |
3.0 |
-1.40 |
5 |
Lucia McLennan |
Donc Dartes |
48.00 |
50.09 |
2.0 |
+2.09 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jennifer Powell |
Armthorpe |
NT |
50.81 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Harriet Birch |
Edlington |
53.88 |
52.42 |
5.0 |
-1.46 |
3 |
Abigail France |
Donc Dartes |
1:06.03 |
52.63 |
4.0 |
-13.40 |
4 |
Alice Ellis-Dixon |
Dearne Vall |
1:01.06 |
53.16 |
3.0 |
-7.90 |
5 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
1:00.16 |
1:00.97 |
2.0 |
+0.81 |
6 |
Eve Waby |
Bircotes SC |
1:05.05 |
1:02.66 |
1.0 |
-2.39 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maisie Ebbage |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
|
Sophia Jones-Parkinson |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
Event 216 Event 216: Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 33.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Potter |
Bircotes SC |
36.15 |
34.34 |
6.0 |
-1.81 |
2 |
Sam Teather |
Edlington |
37.12 |
36.46 |
5.0 |
-0.66 |
3 |
Thomas Barley |
Armthorpe |
37.28 |
38.27 |
4.0 |
+0.99 |
4 |
Lewis Collinson |
Edlington |
36.44 |
38.33 |
3.0 |
+1.89 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry King |
Bircotes SC |
44.50 |
38.65 |
6.0 |
-5.85 |
2 |
Joseph Watts |
Dearne Vall |
46.18 |
39.42 |
5.0 |
-6.76 |
3 |
Theo Tickhill-Smith |
Adwick |
41.21 |
39.48 |
4.0 |
-1.73 |
4 |
Joshua Lowery |
Sowerby Bridge |
40.22 |
39.94 |
3.0 |
-0.28 |
5 |
Jasper Chestnutt |
Edlington |
39.24 |
40.18 |
2.0 |
+0.94 |
6 |
Corey Edwards |
Armthorpe |
NT |
43.49 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Casey Hall |
Chapeltown |
45.00 |
44.25 |
|
-0.75 |
8 |
Joshua Bodsworth |
Bircotes SC |
43.11 |
44.51 |
|
+1.40 |
9 |
Jacob Harness |
Bircotes SC |
44.73 |
44.66 |
|
-0.07 |
10 |
Matthew Seaton |
Adwick |
42.45 |
45.13 |
|
+2.68 |
11 |
Lance Wadsworth |
Bircotes SC |
49.15 |
47.26 |
|
-1.89 |
12 |
Alfie Brown |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
47.39 |
|
npt |
13 |
Kian Watson |
Adwick |
58.76 |
50.10 |
|
-8.66 |
14 |
Sam Macnaughtan |
Sowerby Bridge |
49.02 |
50.35 |
|
+1.33 |
15 |
Ollie Disdel |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
1:00.52 |
|
npt |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Marley McClelland |
Dearne Vall |
33.50 |
31.65 |
|
-1.85 |
2 |
Harrison Binks |
Edlington |
39.12 |
32.56 |
|
-6.56 |
3 |
Lucas Johnson |
Armthorpe |
39.57 |
35.71 |
|
-3.86 |
4 |
Harris Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
39.03 |
37.61 |
|
-1.42 |
5 |
Lucas Stallard |
Armthorpe |
39.11 |
37.68 |
|
-1.43 |
Event 217 Event 217: Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 42.00 | C | 46.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eve Clift |
Adwick |
43.04 |
42.34 |
6.0 |
-0.70 |
2 |
Elin Watkins |
Bircotes SC |
43.17 |
43.11 |
5.0 |
-0.06 |
3 |
Abigail Rowland |
Bircotes SC |
45.16 |
43.12 |
4.0 |
-2.04 |
4 |
Imogen Rushton |
Adwick |
42.35 |
43.44 |
3.0 |
+1.09 |
5 |
Violet Sykes |
Donc Dartes |
43.97 |
44.35 |
2.0 |
+0.38 |
6 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
44.64 |
44.43 |
1.0 |
-0.21 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
47.64 |
46.28 |
6.0 |
-1.36 |
2 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
46.78 |
46.89 |
5.0 |
+0.11 |
3 |
Lily-Mae Harper |
Dearne Vall |
50.18 |
47.46 |
4.0 |
-2.72 |
4 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
49.42 |
47.58 |
3.0 |
-1.84 |
5 |
Hannah Croker |
Bircotes SC |
46.66 |
48.29 |
2.0 |
+1.63 |
6 |
Erin Langham |
Chapeltown |
46.68 |
48.60 |
1.0 |
+1.92 |
7 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
52.76 |
49.01 |
|
-3.75 |
8 |
Holly Monaghan |
Bircotes SC |
57.64 |
49.84 |
|
-7.80 |
9 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
51.43 |
50.64 |
|
-0.79 |
10 |
Alexandra Idle-Crane |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
51.95 |
|
npt |
11 |
Lydia Newell |
Dearne Vall |
59.17 |
54.46 |
|
-4.71 |
12 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
55.49 |
55.30 |
|
-0.19 |
13 |
Zofia Wink |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
57.18 |
|
npt |
14 |
Emily Macnaughtan |
Sowerby Bridge |
58.27 |
1:02.37 |
|
+4.10 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
42.91 |
40.89 |
|
-2.02 |
2 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
46.55 |
44.84 |
|
-1.71 |
3 |
Isobel Watson |
Dearne Vall |
47.06 |
45.57 |
|
-1.49 |
4 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
46.75 |
45.60 |
|
-1.15 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Neve Rimmington |
7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
|
Lily Hurst |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
Event 218 Event 218: Boys 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
32.08 |
32.96 |
6.0 |
+0.88 |
2 |
Jake Askin |
Bircotes SC |
34.38 |
33.16 |
5.0 |
-1.22 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Liam Willis |
Bircotes SC |
36.88 |
36.03 |
6.0 |
-0.85 |
2 |
Jacob Linney |
Dearne Vall |
44.61 |
40.08 |
4.5 |
-4.53 |
2 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
40.82 |
40.08 |
4.5 |
-0.74 |
4 |
Thomas Raddings |
Marlins |
49.56 |
53.77 |
3.0 |
+4.21 |
5 |
Will Browning S14 |
Tadcaster |
52.40 |
54.95 |
2.0 |
+2.55 |
6 |
Jake Vicars |
Marlins |
49.00 |
1:00.25 |
1.0 |
+11.25 |
7 |
George Stubbs S14 |
Tadcaster |
59.48 |
1:03.77 |
|
+4.29 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sebastian Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
35.57 |
34.02 |
|
-1.55 |
2 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
36.96 |
34.90 |
|
-2.06 |