|
Event 101 Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | 1:17.70 | C | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 | 1:24.80 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Hannah Nicholson |
Chapeltown |
2:02.00 |
1:54.70 |
|
-7.30 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Freya Hirst |
Chapeltown |
1:52.45 |
1:31.05 |
|
-21.40 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ellie Greenwood |
Chapeltown |
1:31.28 |
1:34.57 |
1.0 |
+3.29 |
Event 102 Event 102: Boys 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Adam Moore |
Chapeltown |
1:19.36 |
1:18.42 |
4.0 |
-0.94 |
Event 103 Event 103: Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
27 |
Hannah Nicholson |
Chapeltown |
58.00 |
58.86 |
|
+0.86 |
Event 104 Event 104: Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 55.80 | 47.50 | C | 1:14.00 | 53.50 |
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Arthur Hirst |
Chapeltown |
2:00.00 |
1:09.58 |
|
-50.42 |
Event 106 Event 106: Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Adam Moore |
Chapeltown |
31.24 |
31.15 |
4.0 |
-0.09 |
Event 107 Event 107: Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 44.00 | C | 49.00 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
23 |
Hannah Nicholson |
Chapeltown |
1:05.00 |
59.58 |
|
-5.42 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Freya Hirst |
Chapeltown |
50.62 |
44.19 |
|
-6.43 |
Event 110 Event 110: Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 35.00 | C | 39.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Adam Moore |
Chapeltown |
36.16 |
37.94 |
3.0 |
+1.78 |
Event 111 Event 111: Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
19 |
Hannah Nicholson |
Chapeltown |
48.00 |
45.81 |
|
-2.19 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Freya Hirst |
Chapeltown |
42.98 |
35.99 |
|
-6.99 |
Event 113 Event 113: Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 33.00 | C | 37.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ellie Greenwood |
Chapeltown |
40.83 |
43.40 |
3.0 |
+2.57 |
Event 114 Event 114: Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 39.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Moore |
Chapeltown |
41.51 |
41.30 |
6.0 |
-0.21 |
Event 115 Event 115: Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Hannah Nicholson |
Chapeltown |
1:02.00 |
54.33 |
|
-7.67 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Freya Hirst |
Chapeltown |
50.24 |
39.39 |
|
-10.85 |
Event 116 Event 116: Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.80 | 36.50 | C | 57.50 | 42.50 |
|
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Arthur Hirst |
Chapeltown |
1:20.00 |
59.31 |
6.0 |
-20.69 |
Event 117 Event 117: Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 38.00 | C | 42.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Ellie Greenwood |
Chapeltown |
47.83 |
49.73 |
|
+1.90 |
Event 118 Event 118: Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 35.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Adam Moore |
Chapeltown |
39.33 |
38.55 |
|
-0.78 |
Event 201 Event 201: Girls 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | C | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 |
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Orla Jeans |
Chapeltown |
NT |
1:43.63 |
|
npt |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Langham |
Chapeltown |
1:38.28 |
1:30.72 |
6.0 |
-7.56 |
3 |
Faith Hall |
Chapeltown |
1:34.51 |
1:33.23 |
4.0 |
-1.28 |
5 |
Maisie Hattersley-Baines |
Chapeltown |
1:31.28 |
1:33.86 |
2.0 |
+2.58 |
Event 202 Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | 1:10.60 | C | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 | 1:17.10 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Casey Hall |
Chapeltown |
2:07.00 |
2:00.78 |
2.0 |
-6.22 |
Event 203 Event 203: Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 49.50 | 44.50 | C | 1:01.80 | 50.50 |
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Orla Jeans |
Chapeltown |
NT |
46.15 |
|
npt |
Event 204 Event 204: Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 43.00 | C | 48.00 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Casey Hall |
Chapeltown |
1:05.00 |
1:02.17 |
|
-2.83 |
Event 205 Event 205: Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 37.00 | C | 41.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Maisie Hattersley-Baines |
Chapeltown |
40.88 |
44.18 |
2.0 |
+3.30 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Faith Hall |
Chapeltown |
43.08 |
43.96 |
2.0 |
+0.88 |
Event 207 Event 207: Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 56.20 | 48.50 | C | 1:09.90 | 54.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Orla Jeans |
Chapeltown |
1:09.85 |
58.59 |
5.0 |
-11.26 |
Event 208 Event 208: Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Casey Hall |
Chapeltown |
55.00 |
56.71 |
|
+1.71 |
Event 209 Event 209: Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 33.50 | C | 37.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Maisie Hattersley-Baines |
Chapeltown |
33.92 |
35.55 |
2.0 |
+1.63 |
8 |
Erin Langham |
Chapeltown |
36.75 |
36.18 |
|
-0.57 |
Event 211 Event 211: Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.90 | 37.50 | C | 53.90 | 43.50 |
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Orla Jeans |
Chapeltown |
45.02 |
41.72 |
|
-3.30 |
Event 212 Event 212: Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Casey Hall |
Chapeltown |
1:08.00 |
57.44 |
|
-10.56 |
Event 213 Event 213: Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 36.50 | C | 40.50 |
|
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Erin Langham |
Chapeltown |
41.71 |
43.13 |
5.0 |
+1.42 |
3 |
Faith Hall |
Chapeltown |
41.98 |
43.16 |
4.0 |
+1.18 |
6 |
Maisie Hattersley-Baines |
Chapeltown |
41.25 |
44.49 |
1.0 |
+3.24 |
Event 215 Event 215: Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 48.40 | 42.50 | C | 59.90 | 48.50 |
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Orla Jeans |
Chapeltown |
1:07.46 |
51.28 |
|
-16.18 |
Event 216 Event 216: Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 33.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Casey Hall |
Chapeltown |
45.00 |
44.25 |
|
-0.75 |
Event 217 Event 217: Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 42.00 | C | 46.00 |
|
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Erin Langham |
Chapeltown |
46.68 |
48.60 |
1.0 |
+1.92 |