Splits
|
||||||||
Poppy Ashcroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 39.41 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Alfie Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Noah Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:19.83 |
|
6.0 | -2.93 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 33.09 |
|
-0.74 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 38.45 |
|
4.0 | -0.93 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 39.91 | 39.39 | -0.52 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 38.28 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Harris Chapman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:34.01 |
|
5.0 | -1.74 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 48.71 |
|
6.0 | -0.63 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 46.92 |
|
6.0 | -2.41 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
5th | 49.70 |
|
2.0 | -1.97 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.03 | 37.61 | -1.42 | ||||
Lawrence Chapman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:20.24 |
|
5.0 | -1.96 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 31.45 |
|
6.0 | -0.34 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 37.23 |
|
5.0 | -0.66 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 42.54 |
|
5.0 | -0.96 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 36.23 |
|
2.0 | +1.00 | |||
Amelia Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 48.72 |
|
5.0 | -3.94 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 45.27 |
|
6.0 | -5.45 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
8th | 55.18 |
|
-7.96 | ||||
Isabella Debenham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:33.07 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 50.90 | 46.62 | -4.28 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
12th | 39.00 |
|
-1.68 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 53.51 |
|
4.0 | -9.23 | |||
Millie Dey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:39.00 | 1:34.49 | -4.51 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.50 | 44.13 | -0.37 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 53.28 |
|
6.0 | -0.82 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 37.50 | 37.43 | -0.07 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 43.11 |
|
6.0 | -0.33 | |||
Brooke Dickinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:31.71 | 1:25.24 | -6.47 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 41.00 |
|
4.0 | -1.41 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 47.85 |
|
4.0 | -1.33 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 35.43 |
|
2.0 | +0.22 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 40.92 |
|
4.0 | -0.52 | |||
Ollie Disdel |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Alexander Eggitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:43.86 | 1:34.90 | -8.96 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 55.66 | 51.88 | -3.78 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 44.56 |
|
6.0 | +0.10 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 44.41 |
|
6.0 | -2.71 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 42.78 | 38.72 | -4.06 | ||||
Jessica Eggitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:24.09 | 1:18.08 | -6.01 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 37.53 |
|
5.0 | -0.38 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.19 | 32.52 | -1.67 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 36.85 |
|
6.0 | -0.30 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 42.91 | 40.89 | -2.02 | ||||
Abigail France |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:56.59 | 1:39.51 | -17.08 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 50.35 |
|
4.0 | -3.57 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 57.15 | 54.45 | -2.70 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 43.32 |
|
1.0 | -1.68 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:06.03 |
|
4.0 | -13.40 | |||
Hannah France |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Holly Gardiner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Sam Hall-Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | NT | 37.67 | npt | ||||
Jensen Hughes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:01.74 |
|
3.0 | -0.98 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 51.99 |
|
5.0 | +1.19 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 48.70 |
|
4.0 | -1.25 | |||
Lily Hurst |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Alexandra Idle-Crane |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Abigail Jinks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:08.22 | 1:49.18 | -19.04 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 53.81 |
|
6.0 | -4.24 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 59.84 |
|
6.0 | -3.23 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 48.37 |
|
5.0 | -3.68 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:02.82 | 58.51 | -4.31 | ||||
Emilia Keefe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:50.86 | 1:39.13 | -11.73 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 49.55 | 48.01 | -1.54 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 56.25 | 50.53 | -5.72 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 42.95 | 41.99 | -0.96 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 56.37 |
|
6.0 | -6.11 | |||
Lucas Lee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 32.53 |
|
3.0 | -1.36 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 50.31 |
|
2.0 | -3.70 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
||||||
Danica Leitao |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
26th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
21st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
18th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Lucia McLennan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:37.33 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 48.69 |
|
6.0 | -3.45 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 41.04 |
|
3.0 | +0.11 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
5th | 48.00 |
|
2.0 | +2.09 | |||
Daisy Meanwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.26 | 42.75 | -3.51 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 54.38 |
|
4.0 | -4.66 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
14th | 38.36 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | NT | 42.61 | npt | ||||
Jessica Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
19th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Violet Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:27.68 | 1:20.41 | -7.27 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 37.00 | 35.46 | -1.54 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 33.50 | 33.37 | -0.13 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 38.34 |
|
3.0 | -0.11 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 43.97 |
|
2.0 | +0.38 | |||
Ruby Wakelin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:28.48 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 42.21 |
|
1.0 | -1.43 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 51.27 | 47.22 | -4.05 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
13th | 37.00 |
|
+0.87 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | NT | 42.68 | npt | ||||
Zofia Wink |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
13th | NT |
|
npt |