Splits
|
||||||||
Imogen Axworthy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 1:00.14 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 50.41 | npt | ||||
Olivia Bailey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 44.22 | 43.03 | -1.19 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
20th | 37.50 |
|
+1.69 | ||||
Orlando Bailey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 33.42 |
|
2.0 | -1.94 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 50.07 | 40.01 | -10.06 | ||||
Alexander Matthews |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at finish with both hands |
||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
||||||
Thomas Raddings |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:47.96 |
|
4.0 | -0.83 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 36.25 |
|
2.0 | +2.37 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
5th | 52.97 |
|
2.0 | +0.00 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 57.06 |
|
1.0 | -1.80 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 49.56 |
|
3.0 | +4.21 | |||
Olivia Thompson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 53.08 |
|
5.0 | -10.62 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 36.98 |
|
3.0 | +1.52 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 44.62 |
|
5.0 | -1.98 | |||
Jake Vicars |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:24.28 |
|
5.0 | +18.00 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 38.83 |
|
3.0 | -0.25 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 43.65 |
|
4.0 | -1.00 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 53.70 |
|
+2.51 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 49.00 |
|
1.0 | +11.25 |