|
|||||||||
|
|||||||||
Full Results Event 102 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Chloe Simpson | Scunthorpe | 46.52 | 46.10 | 2.0 | -0.42 | |||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Sophie Rouse | Scunthorpe | 42.00 | 41.57 | 4.0 | -0.43 | |||
10 | Lauren Vaughan | Scunthorpe | 45.04 | 44.29 | -0.75 | ||||
27 | Elena Pagliaro | Scunthorpe | 54.50 | 49.98 | -4.52 | ||||
33 | Megan Scott | Scunthorpe | 52.41 | 52.40 | -0.01 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Chloe Huddart | Scunthorpe | 42.60 | 43.17 | +0.57 | ||||
18 | Megan Taylor | Scunthorpe | 48.00 | 45.89 | -2.11 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Gemma Healey | Scunthorpe | 45.00 | 42.93 | 2.0 | -2.07 | |||
16 | Molly Gilbert | Scunthorpe | 50.43 | 49.67 | -0.76 | ||||
Full Results Event 103 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Maxwell Walker | Scunthorpe | 42.10 | 38.43 | 3.0 | -3.67 | |||
Full Results Event 104 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Lilly Allenby | Scunthorpe | 3:22.09 | 3:16.58 | 6.0 | -5.51 | |||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Megan Taylor | Scunthorpe | 3:25.00 | 3:22.41 | 5.0 | -2.59 | |||
Full Results Event 105 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Maxwell Walker | Scunthorpe | 3:15.00 | 2:57.43 | 2.0 | -17.57 | |||
Full Results Event 106 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Chloe Simpson | Scunthorpe | 1:43.00 | 1:40.01 | 3.0 | -2.99 | |||
15 | Mia Burrows | Scunthorpe | 1:49.52 | 1:46.74 | -2.78 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Lauren Vaughan | Scunthorpe | 1:40.20 | 1:36.49 | -3.71 | ||||
21 | Elena Pagliaro | Scunthorpe | 1:51.00 | 1:49.05 | -1.95 | ||||
22 | Megan Scott | Scunthorpe | 1:49.70 | 1:49.38 | -0.32 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Chloe Huddart | Scunthorpe | 1:30.10 | 1:31.83 | 1.0 | +1.73 | |||
19 | Megan Taylor | Scunthorpe | 1:43.00 | 1:41.22 | -1.78 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Gemma Healey | Scunthorpe | 1:40.00 | 1:33.70 | -6.30 | ||||
Full Results Event 107 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Liam McGready | Scunthorpe | 1:37.00 | 1:30.41 | -6.59 | ||||
Full Results Event 108 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Chloe Simpson | Scunthorpe | 5:54.33 | 5:58.59 | 2.0 | +4.26 | |||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Lilly Allenby | Scunthorpe | 5:45.29 | 5:28.81 | 1.0 | -16.48 | |||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Lauren Jacklin | Scunthorpe | 5:42.00 | 5:32.96 | -9.04 | ||||
Full Results Event 201 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Liam McGready | Scunthorpe | 40.65 | 41.57 | +0.92 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Matthew Allen | Scunthorpe | 39.83 | 42.98 | +3.15 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Maxwell Walker | Scunthorpe | 40.26 | 36.33 | -3.93 | ||||
Full Results Event 202 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Chloe Simpson | Scunthorpe | 37.49 | 36.73 | -0.76 | ||||
24 | Mia Burrows | Scunthorpe | 43.01 | 38.95 | -4.06 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
23 | Lilly Allenby | Scunthorpe | 36.40 | 35.38 | -1.02 | ||||
26 | Lauren Vaughan | Scunthorpe | 36.40 | 36.11 | -0.29 | ||||
29 | Megan Scott | Scunthorpe | 37.89 | 36.31 | -1.58 | ||||
34 | Elena Pagliaro | Scunthorpe | 40.00 | 37.21 | -2.79 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Chloe Huddart | Scunthorpe | 33.51 | 33.16 | -0.35 | ||||
23 | Megan Taylor | Scunthorpe | 38.34 | 35.85 | -2.49 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Lauren Jacklin | Scunthorpe | 33.26 | 31.85 | -1.41 | ||||
17 | Gemma Healey | Scunthorpe | 35.20 | 33.52 | -1.68 | ||||
18 | Ellie Sanderson | Scunthorpe | 33.50 | 33.76 | +0.26 | ||||
24 | Molly Gilbert | Scunthorpe | 34.99 | 36.15 | +1.16 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Megan Allen | Scunthorpe | 32.38 | 33.44 | +1.06 | ||||
Full Results Event 203 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Liam McGready | Scunthorpe | 3:15.30 | 3:09.88 | 3.0 | -5.42 | |||
Full Results Event 204 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Chloe Simpson | Scunthorpe | 3:42.50 | 3:37.09 | 4.0 | -5.41 | |||
4 | Mia Burrows | Scunthorpe | 3:39.82 | 3:38.66 | 3.0 | -1.16 | |||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Chloe Huddart | Scunthorpe | 3:13.56 | 3:17.82 | 4.0 | +4.26 | |||
12 | Megan Taylor | Scunthorpe | 3:50.00 | 3:36.00 | -14.00 | ||||
Full Results Event 205 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Liam McGready | Scunthorpe | 1:30.00 | 1:27.73 | 5.0 | -2.27 | |||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Maxwell Walker | Scunthorpe | 1:30.00 | 1:23.39 | 2.0 | -6.61 | |||
Full Results Event 206 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Chloe Simpson | Scunthorpe | 1:22.10 | 1:21.47 | -0.63 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
18 | Lauren Vaughan | Scunthorpe | 1:19.89 | 1:19.26 | -0.63 | ||||
25 | Elena Pagliaro | Scunthorpe | 1:25.00 | 1:21.68 | -3.32 | ||||
26 | Megan Scott | Scunthorpe | 1:25.00 | 1:21.75 | -3.25 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Chloe Huddart | Scunthorpe | 1:12.20 | 1:11.64 | -0.56 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
20 | Gemma Healey | Scunthorpe | 1:17.00 | 1:13.91 | -3.09 | ||||
21 | Ellie Sanderson | Scunthorpe | 1:13.50 | 1:14.90 | +1.40 | ||||
26 | Molly Gilbert | Scunthorpe | 1:16.45 | 1:21.24 | +4.79 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Megan Allen | Scunthorpe | 1:09.25 | 1:13.76 | +4.51 | ||||
Full Results Event 207 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Liam McGready | Scunthorpe | 2:54.53 | 2:47.87 | 4.0 | -6.66 | |||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Matthew Allen | Scunthorpe | 3:04.00 | 2:56.60 | -7.40 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Maxwell Walker | Scunthorpe | 2:45.00 | 2:39.11 | -5.89 | ||||
Full Results Event 208 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Lilly Allenby | Scunthorpe | 6:32.70 | 6:28.31 | -4.39 | ||||
Full Results Event 301 Girls 11yrs & Over 800m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Lauren Jacklin | Scunthorpe | 11:38.00 | 11:41.36 | +3.36 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Megan Allen | Scunthorpe | 10:48.00 | 12:03.88 | 5.0 | +1:15.88 | |||
Full Results Event 302 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Dovydas Kiselis | Scunthorpe | 44.54 | 42.98 | 6.0 | -1.56 | |||
9 | Aaron Zost-Cross | Scunthorpe | 55.00 | 49.42 | -5.58 | ||||
13 | Arjun Dosanjh | Scunthorpe | 54.50 | 54.04 | -0.46 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Matthew Allen | Scunthorpe | 49.17 | 49.02 | -0.15 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
16 | Maxwell Walker | Scunthorpe | 50.10 | 48.66 | -1.44 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Matthew Dixon | Scunthorpe | 44.46 | 42.30 | 3.0 | -2.16 | |||
Full Results Event 303 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Emily Skelson | Scunthorpe | 42.50 | 41.34 | 2.0 | -1.16 | |||
9 | Mia Burrows | Scunthorpe | 47.29 | 43.21 | -4.08 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
15 | Lilly Allenby | Scunthorpe | 43.30 | 40.44 | -2.86 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Megan Scott | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Holly Gwynne | Scunthorpe | 37.10 | 34.29 | 6.0 | -2.81 | |||
8 | Chloe Huddart | Scunthorpe | 37.00 | 38.26 | +1.26 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Molly Gilbert | Scunthorpe | 38.19 | 38.47 | 2.0 | +0.28 | |||
11 | Lauren Jacklin | Scunthorpe | 38.53 | 39.28 | +0.75 | ||||
Full Results Event 304 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Liam McGready | Scunthorpe | 3:17.20 | 3:10.10 | 6.0 | -7.10 | |||
Full Results Event 305 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Mia Burrows | Scunthorpe | 3:23.30 | 3:16.37 | -6.93 | ||||
11 | Emily Skelson | Scunthorpe | 3:22.50 | 3:20.87 | -1.63 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Lilly Allenby | Scunthorpe | 3:11.20 | 3:08.60 | -2.60 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Megan Scott | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Holly Gwynne | Scunthorpe | 2:48.13 | 2:38.57 | 6.0 | -9.56 | |||
4 | Chloe Huddart | Scunthorpe | 2:49.07 | 2:49.71 | 3.0 | +0.64 | |||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Lauren Jacklin | Scunthorpe | 2:57.10 | 3:00.07 | +2.97 | ||||
Full Results Event 306 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Dovydas Kiselis | Scunthorpe | 1:36.00 | 1:34.65 | 6.0 | -1.35 | |||
9 | Cameron Christer | Scunthorpe | 1:47.00 | 1:45.60 | -1.40 | ||||
14 | Aaron Zost-Cross | Scunthorpe | 1:53.52 | 1:54.11 | +0.59 | ||||
16 | Arjun Dosanjh | Scunthorpe | 1:53.00 | 1:55.74 | +2.74 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Matthew Allen | Scunthorpe | 1:49.70 | 1:47.02 | 1.0 | -2.68 | |||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Matthew Dixon | Scunthorpe | 1:35.10 | 1:40.45 | 1.0 | +5.35 | |||
Full Results Event 307 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Emily Skelson | Scunthorpe | 1:28.00 | 1:32.60 | +4.60 | ||||
18 | Mia Burrows | Scunthorpe | 1:42.73 | 1:35.50 | -7.23 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Megan Scott | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Chloe Huddart | Scunthorpe | 1:21.45 | 1:20.49 | -0.96 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
17 | Molly Gilbert | Scunthorpe | 1:21.87 | 1:26.11 | +4.24 | ||||
Full Results Event 308 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Cameron Christer | Scunthorpe | 5:58.56 | 5:46.99 | 4.0 | -11.57 | |||
4 | Liam McGready | Scunthorpe | 5:58.47 | 5:51.67 | 3.0 | -6.80 | |||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Maxwell Walker | Scunthorpe | 5:50.00 | 5:28.45 | 2.0 | -21.55 | |||
Full Results Event 401 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
16 | Emily Skelson | Scunthorpe | 46.22 | 44.21 | -2.01 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
19 | Lilly Allenby | Scunthorpe | 42.38 | 40.52 | -1.86 | ||||
20 | Megan Scott | Scunthorpe | 40.79 | 41.31 | +0.52 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Holly Gwynne | Scunthorpe | 34.10 | 32.45 | 6.0 | -1.65 | |||
6 | Chloe Huddart | Scunthorpe | 36.05 | 36.16 | 1.0 | +0.11 | |||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Ellie Sanderson | Scunthorpe | 37.08 | 35.37 | -1.71 | ||||
11 | Lauren Jacklin | Scunthorpe | 36.58 | 35.66 | -0.92 | ||||
16 | Gemma Healey | Scunthorpe | 40.60 | 39.07 | -1.53 | ||||
19 | Molly Gilbert | Scunthorpe | 41.23 | 44.57 | +3.34 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Megan Allen | Scunthorpe | 33.54 | 35.19 | 1.0 | +1.65 | |||
Full Results Event 402 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Dovydas Kiselis | Scunthorpe | 34.00 | 32.89 | 6.0 | -1.11 | |||
9 | Liam McGready | Scunthorpe | 37.10 | 35.86 | -1.24 | ||||
10 | Cameron Christer | Scunthorpe | 37.00 | 35.96 | -1.04 | ||||
16 | Aaron Zost-Cross | Scunthorpe | 38.00 | 37.51 | -0.49 | ||||
23 | Arjun Dosanjh | Scunthorpe | 45.49 | 45.21 | -0.28 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Matthew Allen | Scunthorpe | 36.01 | 36.02 | +0.01 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Maxwell Walker | Scunthorpe | 36.36 | 33.75 | -2.61 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Matthew Dixon | Scunthorpe | 37.36 | 35.92 | -1.44 | ||||
Full Results Event 403 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Mia Burrows | Scunthorpe | 3:32.43 | 3:12.58 | 1.0 | -19.85 | |||
12 | Emily Skelson | Scunthorpe | 3:25.00 | 3:17.73 | -7.27 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Lilly Allenby | Scunthorpe | 3:07.70 | 3:00.92 | -6.78 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Chloe Huddart | Scunthorpe | 2:47.83 | 2:48.22 | 4.0 | +0.39 | |||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Molly Gilbert | Scunthorpe | 2:55.20 | 3:00.96 | +5.76 | ||||
Full Results Event 404 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Arjun Dosanjh | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) | ||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Matthew Allen | Scunthorpe | 3:46.90 | 3:38.67 | 5.0 | -8.23 | |||
Full Results Event 405 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Megan Scott | Scunthorpe | 1:36.10 | 1:38.68 | 2.0 | +2.58 | |||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Holly Gwynne | Scunthorpe | 1:19.10 | 1:11.46 | 6.0 | -7.64 | |||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Ellie Sanderson | Scunthorpe | 1:21.50 | 1:23.41 | +1.91 | ||||
10 | Lauren Jacklin | Scunthorpe | 1:25.00 | 1:24.52 | -0.48 | ||||
Full Results Event 406 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Dovydas Kiselis | Scunthorpe | 1:11.50 | 1:11.72 | 6.0 | +0.22 | |||
8 | Cameron Christer | Scunthorpe | 1:23.00 | 1:18.34 | -4.66 | ||||
12 | Liam McGready | Scunthorpe | 1:20.00 | 1:20.75 | +0.75 | ||||
22 | Aaron Zost-Cross | Scunthorpe | 1:26.00 | 1:31.29 | +5.29 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Matthew Allen | Scunthorpe | 1:21.30 | 1:21.62 | +0.32 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Maxwell Walker | Scunthorpe | 1:19.00 | 1:13.80 | -5.20 | ||||
Full Results Event 407 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Emily Skelson | Scunthorpe | 3:04.50 | 3:05.03 | +0.53 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Lilly Allenby | Scunthorpe | 2:40.49 | 2:46.39 | +5.90 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Chloe Huddart | Scunthorpe | 2:34.55 | 2:31.58 | 4.0 | -2.97 | |||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
18 | Molly Gilbert | Scunthorpe | 2:41.80 | 2:57.46 | +15.66 | ||||
13yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Gemma Healey | 4.4 Start before starting signal | ||||||||
Full Results Event 408 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Cameron Christer | Scunthorpe | 7:21.00 | 7:04.20 | 4.0 | -16.80 |