|
Aliya Bacakoglu |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
25th |
1:06.65 |
53.11 |
|
171 |
-13.54 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
36th |
49.95 |
44.14 |
|
155 |
-5.81 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
19th |
59.19 |
50.87 |
|
150 |
-8.32 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
24th |
1:01.64 |
49.57 |
|
129 |
-12.07 |
Event 405: Girls 100m Butterfly |
7th |
1:43.00 |
2:04.74 |
|
90 |
+21.74 |
Ben Calligan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th |
56.84 |
55.53 |
|
81 |
-1.31 |
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
4th |
3:50.00 |
4:27.23 |
3.0 |
77 |
+37.23 |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th |
59.00 |
51.76 |
2.0 |
81 |
-7.24 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
12th |
51.87 |
45.75 |
|
95 |
-6.12 |
Martha Garnett |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
35th |
51.65 |
43.31 |
|
164 |
-8.34 |
Ruby Harris |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
20th |
1:10.00 |
1:03.45 |
|
100 |
-6.55 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
24th |
55.00 |
48.96 |
|
113 |
-6.04 |
Ellis Kaye |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
23rd |
40.70 |
38.87 |
|
227 |
-1.83 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
28th |
1:29.59 |
1:31.17 |
|
186 |
+1.58 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
43.03 |
42.94 |
|
250 |
-0.09 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
15th |
1:38.15 |
1:33.56 |
|
239 |
-4.59 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
25th |
49.44 |
49.58 |
|
129 |
+0.14 |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
15th |
3:27.60 |
3:26.12 |
|
218 |
-1.48 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
17th |
3:13.65 |
3:20.89 |
|
177 |
+7.24 |
Jack Mountain |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
47.96 |
41.41 |
4.0 |
195 |
-6.55 |
Event 107: Boys 100m Backstroke |
10th |
1:37.21 |
1:30.52 |
|
188 |
-6.69 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
50.00 |
50.95 |
|
142 |
+0.95 |
Event 306: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th |
1:40.00 |
1:52.10 |
|
141 |
+12.10 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
15th |
41.14 |
37.01 |
|
180 |
-4.13 |
Event 406: Boys 100m Freestyle |
12th |
1:26.34 |
1:25.51 |
|
165 |
-0.83 |
Cameron Price |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
48.55 |
45.45 |
|
200 |
-3.10 |
Event 306: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
10th |
1:45.00 |
1:43.01 |
|
182 |
-1.99 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
14th |
34.90 |
34.16 |
|
229 |
-0.74 |
Event 404: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
7th |
3:47.00 |
3:36.00 |
|
203 |
-11.00 |
Event 406: Boys 100m Freestyle |
19th |
1:21.00 |
1:20.62 |
|
197 |
-0.38 |
Jack Sharkey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 306: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 404: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Emma Sykes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
22nd |
38.40 |
35.55 |
|
297 |
-2.85 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
29th |
1:21.00 |
1:19.64 |
|
279 |
-1.36 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th |
40.08 |
38.21 |
|
282 |
-1.87 |
Event 405: Girls 100m Butterfly |
6th |
1:29.71 |
1:28.46 |
1.0 |
253 |
-1.25 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
18th |
2:59.32 |
2:52.89 |
|
279 |
-6.43 |