|
Finley Allman |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
48.40 |
45.63 |
6.0 |
146 |
-2.77 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
58.13 |
53.55 |
4.0 |
122 |
-4.58 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th |
43.33 |
39.68 |
2.0 |
146 |
-3.65 |
Krishnan Amin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
6th |
2:56.36 |
3:00.40 |
1.0 |
252 |
+4.04 |
Event 107: Boys 100m Backstroke |
9th |
1:23.06 |
1:25.10 |
|
227 |
+2.04 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Backstroke |
9th |
2:58.41 |
3:01.15 |
|
235 |
+2.74 |
Event 207: Boys 200m Freestyle |
10th |
2:40.36 |
2:41.72 |
|
250 |
+1.36 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
43.84 |
44.31 |
|
216 |
+0.47 |
Event 306: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th |
1:33.50 |
1:35.76 |
1.0 |
227 |
+2.26 |
Event 404: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
4th |
3:17.52 |
3:20.50 |
3.0 |
254 |
+2.98 |
Event 408: Boys 400m Ind. Medley |
1st |
6:25.53 |
6:21.01 |
6.0 |
262 |
-4.52 |
Romir Amin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
48.76 |
47.13 |
5.0 |
132 |
-1.63 |
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
3:49.00 |
3:51.35 |
5.0 |
119 |
+2.35 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
53.12 |
50.56 |
5.0 |
145 |
-2.56 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th |
44.77 |
41.41 |
|
128 |
-3.36 |
Event 404: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
2nd |
4:08.00 |
4:08.95 |
5.0 |
132 |
+0.95 |
Rebecca Atkins |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th |
1:29.20 |
1:32.74 |
|
334 |
+3.54 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
6th |
3:14.80 |
3:22.64 |
1.0 |
323 |
+7.84 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th |
1:10.19 |
1:12.79 |
|
366 |
+2.60 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
15th |
1:32.40 |
1:25.79 |
|
310 |
-6.61 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
18th |
37.28 |
40.53 |
|
236 |
+3.25 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
11th |
2:33.90 |
2:37.46 |
|
369 |
+3.56 |
Megan Bailey-Simpson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 108: Girls 400m Freestyle |
1st |
5:05.00 |
4:59.89 |
6.0 |
505 |
-5.11 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
2:40.15 |
2:44.76 |
5.0 |
448 |
+4.61 |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
2nd |
2:45.00 |
2:43.52 |
5.0 |
436 |
-1.48 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd |
2:24.55 |
2:22.73 |
5.0 |
495 |
-1.82 |
Amy Beatson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th |
32.74 |
32.92 |
|
374 |
+0.18 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th |
1:11.15 |
1:11.05 |
|
393 |
-0.10 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
38.16 |
38.57 |
1.0 |
345 |
+0.41 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th |
1:21.47 |
1:23.84 |
|
333 |
+2.37 |
Jessica Beatson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th |
33.44 |
32.90 |
|
375 |
-0.54 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
18th |
1:14.80 |
1:13.38 |
|
357 |
-1.42 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
38.54 |
38.71 |
|
341 |
+0.17 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
11th |
1:22.68 |
1:24.01 |
|
331 |
+1.33 |
Miya Benner |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
31st |
53.59 |
51.42 |
|
188 |
-2.17 |
Event 108: Girls 400m Freestyle |
17th |
6:16.50 |
6:03.47 |
|
283 |
-13.03 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
25th |
44.02 |
44.63 |
|
222 |
+0.61 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
20th |
1:34.96 |
1:37.96 |
|
208 |
+3.00 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
25th |
42.38 |
42.04 |
|
212 |
-0.34 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
15th |
2:50.15 |
2:48.38 |
|
302 |
-1.77 |
Charlotte Berry |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th |
46.53 |
49.12 |
|
216 |
+2.59 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th |
1:43.40 |
1:43.54 |
|
240 |
+0.14 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
2nd |
3:33.94 |
3:35.35 |
5.0 |
269 |
+1.41 |
Event 405: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st |
1:25.99 |
1:24.32 |
6.0 |
292 |
-1.67 |
Charlotte Bianchi |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
55.85 |
50.42 |
3.0 |
199 |
-5.43 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th |
52.60 |
42.88 |
|
169 |
-9.72 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
21st |
55.70 |
51.44 |
|
145 |
-4.26 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
19th |
1:03.50 |
59.08 |
|
76 |
-4.42 |
Hollie Birks |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th |
34.12 |
33.89 |
|
343 |
-0.23 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
18th |
1:15.67 |
1:15.00 |
|
334 |
-0.67 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
16th |
3:20.20 |
3:18.94 |
|
254 |
-1.26 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
16th |
40.15 |
40.16 |
|
243 |
+0.01 |
Event 405: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
15th |
2:46.64 |
2:46.88 |
|
310 |
+0.24 |
Rebecca Blower |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
26th |
51.85 |
48.86 |
|
219 |
-2.99 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th |
37.27 |
34.12 |
|
336 |
-3.15 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th |
1:22.58 |
1:18.08 |
|
296 |
-4.50 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
27th |
47.34 |
43.23 |
|
195 |
-4.11 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
16th |
2:50.50 |
2:49.29 |
|
297 |
-1.21 |
Jonathan Brocks |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Boys 1500m Freestyle |
5th |
23:23.00 |
22:13.84 |
2.0 |
0 |
-1:09.16 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Backstroke |
10th |
3:12.96 |
3:10.88 |
|
201 |
-2.08 |
Event 207: Boys 200m Freestyle |
15th |
2:47.16 |
2:44.89 |
|
236 |
-2.27 |
Event 308: Boys 400m Freestyle |
7th |
5:46.19 |
5:40.67 |
|
269 |
-5.52 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
16th |
35.66 |
34.68 |
|
219 |
-0.98 |
Event 408: Boys 400m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
6:08.90 |
6:25.45 |
5.0 |
253 |
+16.55 |
Kathryn Brookes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
29.98 |
30.37 |
3.0 |
477 |
+0.39 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th |
1:07.73 |
1:07.75 |
2.0 |
453 |
+0.02 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
32.51 |
32.92 |
5.0 |
441 |
+0.41 |
Event 405: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
1:15.79 |
1:17.15 |
5.0 |
382 |
+1.36 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd |
2:33.79 |
2:33.38 |
4.0 |
399 |
-0.41 |
Jacob Calow |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th |
57.05 |
52.94 |
|
93 |
-4.11 |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
18th |
58.22 |
48.00 |
|
102 |
-10.22 |
Event 306: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
Event 406: Boys 100m Freestyle |
23rd |
1:33.67 |
1:32.67 |
|
129 |
-1.00 |
Catherine Causer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
17th |
42.96 |
45.72 |
|
268 |
+2.76 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
16th |
1:34.06 |
1:39.38 |
|
271 |
+5.32 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
19th |
34.32 |
34.77 |
|
317 |
+0.45 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
6th |
3:16.67 |
3:29.32 |
1.0 |
293 |
+12.65 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
23rd |
1:19.87 |
1:17.01 |
|
309 |
-2.86 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
9th |
3:05.46 |
3:06.90 |
|
307 |
+1.44 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
17th |
1:32.78 |
1:27.98 |
|
288 |
-4.80 |
Isabel Causer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th |
52.43 |
48.87 |
|
219 |
-3.56 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
16th |
1:53.93 |
1:47.21 |
|
216 |
-6.72 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
30th |
42.00 |
40.04 |
|
208 |
-1.96 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
10th |
4:03.13 |
3:52.25 |
|
214 |
-10.88 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
27th |
1:30.90 |
1:30.46 |
|
190 |
-0.44 |
Rishabh Chakraborty |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.3 Hands not pushed forward together from the breast |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th |
49.96 |
43.83 |
|
108 |
-6.13 |
Bradley Chambers |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
8th |
2:45.55 |
2:54.02 |
|
281 |
+8.47 |
Event 107: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th |
1:17.99 |
1:20.97 |
1.0 |
263 |
+2.98 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th |
1:18.75 |
1:19.27 |
3.0 |
248 |
+0.52 |
Event 207: Boys 200m Freestyle |
6th |
2:30.37 |
2:29.72 |
1.0 |
316 |
-0.65 |
Event 306: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:32.22 |
1:30.65 |
5.0 |
268 |
-1.57 |
Event 308: Boys 400m Freestyle |
9th |
5:06.16 |
5:25.80 |
|
308 |
+19.64 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
32.00 |
29.84 |
5.0 |
344 |
-2.16 |
Event 404: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
3rd |
3:17.61 |
3:20.64 |
4.0 |
253 |
+3.03 |
Event 408: Boys 400m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
5:55.56 |
5:59.13 |
4.0 |
313 |
+3.57 |
Lauren Chambers |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
22nd |
48.75 |
48.16 |
|
229 |
-0.59 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
20th |
1:44.61 |
1:44.80 |
|
231 |
+0.19 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
27th |
37.92 |
36.95 |
|
264 |
-0.97 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
28th |
1:20.33 |
1:19.57 |
|
280 |
-0.76 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
22nd |
43.91 |
43.02 |
|
248 |
-0.89 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
23rd |
1:31.51 |
1:31.20 |
|
258 |
-0.31 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
19th |
54.29 |
43.40 |
|
192 |
-10.89 |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
15th |
3:10.00 |
3:14.42 |
|
259 |
+4.42 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
17th |
2:56.33 |
2:52.33 |
|
281 |
-4.00 |
Abigail Clubb |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
23rd |
50.44 |
48.40 |
|
225 |
-2.04 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
22nd |
1:44.82 |
1:45.39 |
|
227 |
+0.57 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
26th |
34.99 |
36.76 |
|
269 |
+1.77 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
14th |
3:41.40 |
3:53.56 |
|
211 |
+12.16 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
19th |
42.31 |
41.80 |
|
271 |
-0.51 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
14th |
3:23.44 |
3:17.62 |
|
260 |
-5.82 |
Matthew Clubb |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th |
54.06 |
52.65 |
1.0 |
95 |
-1.41 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
1:02.44 |
1:02.08 |
|
78 |
-0.36 |
Grace Conroy |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th |
1:54.90 |
1:42.33 |
1.0 |
248 |
-12.57 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:30.06 |
1:13.56 |
3.0 |
354 |
-16.50 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
3:09.66 |
3:02.86 |
6.0 |
328 |
-6.80 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
39.39 |
38.45 |
4.0 |
277 |
-0.94 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st |
2:43.23 |
2:38.07 |
6.0 |
365 |
-5.16 |
Elizabeth Dawson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 108: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 301: Girls 800m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Thomas Day |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
32.52 |
31.65 |
6.0 |
438 |
-0.87 |
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
2:33.16 |
2:30.76 |
5.0 |
432 |
-2.40 |
Event 107: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:10.90 |
1:10.27 |
6.0 |
403 |
-0.63 |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
31.83 |
30.67 |
4.0 |
391 |
-1.16 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Backstroke |
1st |
2:36.99 |
2:34.94 |
6.0 |
376 |
-2.05 |
Luis Dimelow |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Boys 200m Backstroke |
5th |
3:18.07 |
3:02.63 |
2.0 |
230 |
-15.44 |
Event 207: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th |
2:50.48 |
2:42.92 |
3.0 |
245 |
-7.56 |
Olivia Drury |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Robyn Drury |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
10th |
3:47.38 |
3:32.01 |
|
282 |
-15.37 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
25th |
1:19.52 |
1:18.96 |
|
286 |
-0.56 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
15th |
3:18.47 |
3:18.34 |
|
257 |
-0.13 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
27th |
1:33.52 |
1:32.84 |
|
245 |
-0.68 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
17th |
41.51 |
42.24 |
|
209 |
+0.73 |
Harvey Eyre-Wood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
5th |
3:27.13 |
3:13.12 |
2.0 |
205 |
-14.01 |
Event 107: Boys 100m Backstroke |
9th |
1:30.82 |
1:30.09 |
|
191 |
-0.73 |
Event 207: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd |
2:59.84 |
2:42.03 |
5.0 |
249 |
-17.81 |
Amelie Fenton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
20th |
50.29 |
51.97 |
|
182 |
+1.68 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
18th |
1:48.33 |
1:49.34 |
|
203 |
+1.01 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
28th |
38.05 |
39.60 |
|
215 |
+1.55 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
8th |
3:39.25 |
3:48.41 |
|
225 |
+9.16 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
9th |
3:22.21 |
3:16.69 |
|
263 |
-5.52 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
18th |
51.05 |
46.07 |
|
161 |
-4.98 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
10th |
3:08.28 |
2:59.47 |
|
249 |
-8.81 |
Thomas Gemmell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 107: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 203: Boys 200m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 207: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Evie Glossop |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th |
56.08 |
54.36 |
|
159 |
-1.72 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
20th |
44.77 |
44.05 |
|
156 |
-0.72 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
9th |
4:02.00 |
4:11.67 |
|
168 |
+9.67 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th |
47.89 |
47.30 |
|
187 |
-0.59 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
12th |
3:47.00 |
3:42.82 |
|
181 |
-4.18 |
Harry Haines |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
18th |
52.17 |
50.77 |
|
144 |
-1.40 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
18th |
35.69 |
35.33 |
|
207 |
-0.36 |
Event 406: Boys 100m Freestyle |
20th |
1:18.75 |
1:21.87 |
|
188 |
+3.12 |
Jasmine Hartley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th |
47.08 |
45.67 |
|
268 |
-1.41 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
11th |
1:39.08 |
1:37.51 |
|
287 |
-1.57 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
33.83 |
32.56 |
2.0 |
387 |
-1.27 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th |
1:24.97 |
1:12.02 |
|
377 |
-12.95 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th |
42.14 |
39.54 |
|
320 |
-2.60 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th |
48.00 |
37.68 |
|
294 |
-10.32 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
7th |
2:45.00 |
2:38.85 |
|
359 |
-6.15 |
Megan Helm |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
18th |
1:04.46 |
1:00.76 |
|
114 |
-3.70 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
18th |
43.21 |
42.94 |
|
168 |
-0.27 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
24th |
56.75 |
53.90 |
|
126 |
-2.85 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
20th |
1:01.99 |
1:00.19 |
|
72 |
-1.80 |
Carter Hill |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
44.05 |
40.79 |
5.0 |
204 |
-3.26 |
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
3:12.16 |
3:07.95 |
4.0 |
223 |
-4.21 |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th |
44.37 |
40.58 |
|
168 |
-3.79 |
Event 207: Boys 200m Freestyle |
5th |
2:48.23 |
2:49.36 |
2.0 |
218 |
+1.13 |
Arron Hinch-Sisley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Boys 1500m Freestyle |
0th |
17:40.92 |
NT |
|
n/a |
-17:40.92 |
Event 207: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 308: Boys 400m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 406: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Bethany Hinch-Sisley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
44.74 |
43.16 |
2.0 |
318 |
-1.58 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th |
1:37.28 |
1:36.79 |
|
293 |
-0.49 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th |
33.21 |
33.97 |
|
340 |
+0.76 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th |
39.82 |
39.36 |
|
324 |
-0.46 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th |
38.74 |
38.03 |
|
286 |
-0.71 |
Finn Hinch-Sisley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Boys 100m Backstroke |
11th |
1:31.82 |
1:31.28 |
|
184 |
-0.54 |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
13th |
50.16 |
46.99 |
|
108 |
-3.17 |
Event 207: Boys 200m Freestyle |
10th |
2:59.11 |
2:57.76 |
|
188 |
-1.35 |
Event 308: Boys 400m Freestyle |
4th |
6:15.00 |
6:09.43 |
3.0 |
211 |
-5.57 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th |
34.48 |
35.74 |
|
200 |
+1.26 |
Event 406: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th |
1:19.62 |
1:20.37 |
|
198 |
+0.75 |
Katie Hirst |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
38.59 |
38.35 |
5.0 |
454 |
-0.24 |
Event 104: Girls 200m Butterfly |
1st |
3:12.41 |
2:49.44 |
6.0 |
371 |
-22.97 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:24.66 |
1:25.28 |
5.0 |
429 |
+0.62 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
30.26 |
30.13 |
4.0 |
488 |
-0.13 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
1st |
3:23.41 |
3:04.56 |
6.0 |
428 |
-18.85 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:06.41 |
1:06.23 |
3.0 |
485 |
-0.18 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
33.24 |
32.47 |
5.0 |
460 |
-0.77 |
Event 405: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st |
1:13.44 |
1:12.15 |
6.0 |
467 |
-1.29 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th |
2:27.03 |
2:25.06 |
3.0 |
472 |
-1.97 |
Aine Hughes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
53.18 |
52.88 |
|
173 |
-0.30 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
38.97 |
37.78 |
5.0 |
247 |
-1.19 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3rd |
3:49.74 |
3:48.15 |
4.0 |
226 |
-1.59 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
3:25.58 |
3:20.08 |
4.0 |
250 |
-5.50 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
50.13 |
45.08 |
1.0 |
171 |
-5.05 |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
4th |
3:40.00 |
3:20.48 |
3.0 |
236 |
-19.52 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd |
3:11.53 |
2:59.19 |
4.0 |
250 |
-12.34 |
Jessica Johnson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th |
41.49 |
40.51 |
|
298 |
-0.98 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
12th |
3:12.85 |
3:15.04 |
|
270 |
+2.19 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
22nd |
1:28.79 |
1:31.14 |
|
259 |
+2.35 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th |
38.76 |
39.15 |
|
262 |
+0.39 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
20th |
2:55.96 |
2:53.43 |
|
276 |
-2.53 |
Daisy Kriel-Parr |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
44.17 |
43.12 |
6.0 |
319 |
-1.05 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:14.20 |
1:10.54 |
6.0 |
402 |
-3.66 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:24.30 |
1:25.62 |
2.0 |
312 |
+1.32 |
Event 405: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
1:35.00 |
1:28.13 |
5.0 |
256 |
-6.87 |
George Kriel-Parr |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th |
46.27 |
43.88 |
1.0 |
164 |
-2.39 |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
17th |
57.43 |
47.94 |
|
102 |
-9.49 |
Event 306: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
15th |
1:54.19 |
1:55.27 |
|
130 |
+1.08 |
Event 406: Boys 100m Freestyle |
18th |
1:32.05 |
1:24.83 |
|
169 |
-7.22 |
Oliver Lin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th |
53.69 |
51.35 |
2.0 |
102 |
-2.34 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
54.15 |
54.19 |
3.0 |
118 |
+0.04 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
39.84 |
39.21 |
3.0 |
151 |
-0.63 |
Imogen Marsland |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
41.15 |
42.11 |
|
343 |
+0.96 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th |
1:29.64 |
1:33.24 |
1.0 |
328 |
+3.60 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
30.98 |
30.72 |
2.0 |
460 |
-0.26 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th |
1:08.12 |
1:07.83 |
1.0 |
452 |
-0.29 |
Blake Moore |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 107: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 306: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Emma Mosley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
40.70 |
42.15 |
1.0 |
264 |
+1.45 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
3:02.90 |
3:17.89 |
4.0 |
259 |
+14.99 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th |
1:25.90 |
1:37.33 |
1.0 |
212 |
+11.43 |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
2nd |
2:54.90 |
3:19.40 |
5.0 |
240 |
+24.50 |
Hugo Moulding |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
7th |
3:04.19 |
3:02.80 |
|
242 |
-1.39 |
Event 107: Boys 100m Backstroke |
13th |
1:29.62 |
1:29.50 |
|
195 |
-0.12 |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
11th |
44.99 |
40.61 |
|
168 |
-4.38 |
Event 207: Boys 200m Freestyle |
14th |
2:43.97 |
2:43.58 |
|
242 |
-0.39 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
00.00 |
43.28 |
1.0 |
232 |
npt |
Event 306: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th |
1:36.25 |
1:35.25 |
2.0 |
231 |
-1.00 |
Event 308: Boys 400m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
15th |
34.50 |
34.28 |
|
226 |
-0.22 |
Event 404: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 408: Boys 400m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Tahlia Mulleague |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th |
58.40 |
57.45 |
|
135 |
-0.95 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th |
44.00 |
41.69 |
|
184 |
-2.31 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
19th |
52.09 |
49.12 |
|
167 |
-2.97 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
16th |
53.00 |
51.88 |
|
112 |
-1.12 |
Osborne Olivia |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 108: Girls 400m Freestyle |
9th |
5:11.34 |
5:17.18 |
|
427 |
+5.84 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th |
31.69 |
31.68 |
|
420 |
-0.01 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th |
1:07.48 |
1:08.17 |
1.0 |
445 |
+0.69 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
5th |
2:51.71 |
2:51.02 |
2.0 |
401 |
-0.69 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th |
1:15.80 |
1:18.58 |
3.0 |
404 |
+2.78 |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
4th |
2:43.58 |
2:49.55 |
3.0 |
391 |
+5.97 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th |
2:28.50 |
2:28.94 |
2.0 |
436 |
+0.44 |
Benjamin Picker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
42.39 |
39.16 |
4.0 |
314 |
-3.23 |
Event 308: Boys 400m Freestyle |
5th |
5:24.70 |
5:19.76 |
2.0 |
325 |
-4.94 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th |
32.32 |
31.65 |
|
288 |
-0.67 |
Event 404: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
5th |
3:23.54 |
3:24.70 |
2.0 |
238 |
+1.16 |
Ella Roberts |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 108: Girls 400m Freestyle |
9th |
6:47.60 |
6:21.19 |
|
246 |
-26.41 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th |
37.48 |
36.53 |
|
274 |
-0.95 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
6th |
3:36.18 |
3:43.09 |
1.0 |
242 |
+6.91 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th |
45.80 |
44.17 |
|
229 |
-1.63 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
15th |
3:30.63 |
3:28.53 |
|
221 |
-2.10 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
17th |
46.53 |
45.63 |
|
165 |
-0.90 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
9th |
3:02.28 |
2:56.93 |
|
260 |
-5.35 |
Georgia Robertson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
3:24.60 |
3:16.39 |
5.0 |
265 |
-8.21 |
Madeline Sharratt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
45.15 |
43.40 |
5.0 |
242 |
-1.75 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
7th |
3:41.10 |
3:31.43 |
|
212 |
-9.67 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
14th |
46.65 |
48.69 |
|
136 |
+2.04 |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
5th |
3:15.01 |
3:22.26 |
2.0 |
230 |
+7.25 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
6th |
3:20.00 |
3:07.15 |
1.0 |
220 |
-12.85 |
Isobel Shaw |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th |
1:01.31 |
57.20 |
|
136 |
-4.11 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
23rd |
47.63 |
47.52 |
|
124 |
-0.11 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
25th |
1:01.28 |
54.19 |
|
124 |
-7.09 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
Lucy Shaw |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
36th |
55.94 |
54.47 |
|
158 |
-1.47 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
37th |
40.91 |
38.34 |
|
237 |
-2.57 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
22nd |
46.33 |
43.65 |
|
238 |
-2.68 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
19th |
1:42.08 |
1:37.80 |
|
209 |
-4.28 |
Francesca Shield |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
41.69 |
40.51 |
6.0 |
385 |
-1.18 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
29.17 |
28.71 |
6.0 |
564 |
-0.46 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
33.88 |
32.96 |
6.0 |
553 |
-0.92 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:13.52 |
1:09.68 |
6.0 |
580 |
-3.84 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
33.67 |
32.60 |
5.0 |
454 |
-1.07 |
Isabelle Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
41.08 |
42.20 |
4.0 |
340 |
+1.12 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:28.22 |
1:33.37 |
3.0 |
327 |
+5.15 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
31.86 |
31.75 |
2.0 |
417 |
-0.11 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3rd |
3:07.30 |
3:19.03 |
4.0 |
341 |
+11.73 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th |
1:09.34 |
1:11.98 |
|
378 |
+2.64 |
Holly Steade |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 108: Girls 400m Freestyle |
15th |
5:50.45 |
5:41.43 |
|
342 |
-9.02 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
DQ |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
23rd |
1:16.95 |
1:16.05 |
|
320 |
-0.90 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th |
37.93 |
38.87 |
|
337 |
+0.94 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
14th |
3:03.80 |
3:03.86 |
|
322 |
+0.06 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
12th |
1:22.80 |
1:24.20 |
|
328 |
+1.40 |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
6th |
2:53.60 |
2:55.91 |
1.0 |
350 |
+2.31 |
Rosie Sykes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
39.17 |
35.79 |
6.0 |
432 |
-3.38 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
3:09.40 |
2:59.26 |
4.0 |
348 |
-10.14 |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
1st |
3:24.97 |
2:48.09 |
6.0 |
402 |
-36.88 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
6th |
2:45.34 |
2:37.76 |
1.0 |
367 |
-7.58 |
Luke Symonds |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
39.79 |
39.16 |
2.0 |
314 |
-0.63 |
Event 306: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:29.64 |
1:31.66 |
3.0 |
259 |
+2.02 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
28.74 |
29.10 |
3.0 |
371 |
+0.36 |
Event 406: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th |
1:05.24 |
1:07.11 |
|
341 |
+1.87 |
Harry Talbot |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th |
49.84 |
47.06 |
1.0 |
133 |
-2.78 |
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
9th |
3:27.90 |
3:25.86 |
|
169 |
-2.04 |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th |
40.57 |
39.86 |
1.0 |
178 |
-0.71 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
7th |
1:37.91 |
1:38.30 |
|
130 |
+0.39 |
Summer Thomas |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
43.58 |
42.72 |
1.0 |
254 |
-0.86 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
8th |
3:09.41 |
3:16.38 |
|
265 |
+6.97 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
40.10 |
40.59 |
1.0 |
235 |
+0.49 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
7th |
2:50.99 |
2:52.91 |
|
278 |
+1.92 |
Hermione Timms |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
44.54 |
45.41 |
3.0 |
273 |
+0.87 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:39.92 |
1:35.99 |
6.0 |
301 |
-3.93 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
33.66 |
33.42 |
5.0 |
357 |
-0.24 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th |
1:18.85 |
1:14.19 |
2.0 |
345 |
-4.66 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:27.02 |
1:23.19 |
6.0 |
341 |
-3.83 |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
1st |
2:58.30 |
2:55.84 |
6.0 |
351 |
-2.46 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd |
2:43.89 |
2:39.33 |
5.0 |
356 |
-4.56 |
Jude Wadlow |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
11th |
1:20.00 |
1:02.57 |
|
56 |
-17.43 |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters? Competitions) |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
16th |
59.73 |
55.38 |
|
111 |
-4.35 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
24th |
56.00 |
51.79 |
|
65 |
-4.21 |
Annabelle Wilkinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
1st |
3:36.10 |
3:22.58 |
6.0 |
323 |
-13.52 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
3:15.79 |
3:02.00 |
6.0 |
333 |
-13.79 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
42.41 |
40.35 |
6.0 |
239 |
-2.06 |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
1st |
3:15.19 |
3:03.13 |
6.0 |
310 |
-12.06 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st |
2:49.38 |
2:42.50 |
6.0 |
336 |
-6.88 |