|
Grace Allen |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 208: Girls 400m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
6:11.00 |
6:20.32 |
5.0 |
351 |
+9.32 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th |
37.90 |
38.86 |
|
337 |
+0.96 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
5th |
2:55.30 |
2:57.84 |
2.0 |
356 |
+2.54 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th |
1:21.50 |
1:25.06 |
|
319 |
+3.56 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
35.10 |
34.55 |
3.0 |
382 |
-0.55 |
Megan Armitage |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Girls 200m Butterfly |
1st |
2:52.10 |
2:57.67 |
6.0 |
322 |
+5.57 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th |
33.40 |
34.16 |
|
335 |
+0.76 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th |
1:12.00 |
1:14.97 |
|
335 |
+2.97 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th |
34.70 |
35.03 |
2.0 |
366 |
+0.33 |
Event 405: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd |
1:17.50 |
1:18.51 |
4.0 |
362 |
+1.01 |
Harry Brackenridge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
20th |
41.30 |
40.17 |
|
141 |
-1.13 |
Event 406: Boys 100m Freestyle |
22nd |
1:32.00 |
1:33.42 |
|
126 |
+1.42 |
Nicholas Brackenridge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th |
36.96 |
35.89 |
|
244 |
-1.07 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Backstroke |
5th |
2:54.20 |
2:56.40 |
2.0 |
255 |
+2.20 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th |
33.16 |
32.03 |
|
278 |
-1.13 |
Event 406: Boys 100m Freestyle |
13th |
1:11.00 |
1:11.36 |
|
284 |
+0.36 |
Event 408: Boys 400m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
6:29.00 |
6:14.43 |
5.0 |
276 |
-14.57 |
Samuel Brackenridge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
33.69 |
34.05 |
6.0 |
477 |
+0.36 |
Event 306: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:18.54 |
1:22.91 |
5.0 |
350 |
+4.37 |
Event 404: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Isabelle Bramley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
16th |
49.30 |
46.18 |
|
201 |
-3.12 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
22nd |
57.90 |
48.65 |
|
136 |
-9.25 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
18th |
3:20.33 |
3:25.10 |
|
167 |
+4.77 |
Lydia Bramley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
24th |
43.40 |
43.25 |
|
244 |
-0.15 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
17th |
3:13.40 |
3:19.32 |
|
253 |
+5.92 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
30th |
1:37.10 |
1:36.50 |
|
218 |
-0.60 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
14th |
41.60 |
39.65 |
|
252 |
-1.95 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
DQ |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Brody Clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th |
42.05 |
40.51 |
|
169 |
-1.54 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
10th |
51.02 |
49.70 |
|
153 |
-1.32 |
Event 306: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
8th |
1:50.50 |
1:44.96 |
|
172 |
-5.54 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th |
39.64 |
35.31 |
|
207 |
-4.33 |
Event 406: Boys 100m Freestyle |
10th |
1:31.26 |
1:20.62 |
|
197 |
-10.64 |
Louisa Cocksedge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 405: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Ciara Duffin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Saoirse Duffin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
21st |
46.20 |
45.27 |
|
144 |
-0.93 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
22nd |
1:01.12 |
51.54 |
|
144 |
-9.58 |
Eve Dunn |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
33.40 |
31.81 |
|
415 |
-1.59 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th |
1:13.00 |
1:10.98 |
|
394 |
-2.02 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th |
41.00 |
40.24 |
|
304 |
-0.76 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
11th |
3:04.40 |
2:59.65 |
|
346 |
-4.75 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th |
40.10 |
37.30 |
|
303 |
-2.80 |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
11th |
3:02.90 |
3:05.69 |
|
298 |
+2.79 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
9th |
2:40.70 |
2:35.48 |
|
383 |
-5.22 |
Joseph Dunn |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th |
42.20 |
42.47 |
1.0 |
181 |
+0.27 |
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
12th |
3:08.00 |
3:19.11 |
|
187 |
+11.11 |
Event 107: Boys 100m Backstroke |
9th |
1:28.00 |
1:31.96 |
|
180 |
+3.96 |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
10th |
45.90 |
45.65 |
|
198 |
-0.25 |
Event 306: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th |
1:38.10 |
1:40.34 |
2.0 |
197 |
+2.24 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
12th |
33.32 |
34.11 |
|
230 |
+0.79 |
Luke Dunne |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Boys 200m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 207: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th |
32.10 |
31.85 |
|
282 |
-0.25 |
Event 406: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th |
1:12.90 |
1:12.18 |
1.0 |
274 |
-0.72 |
Olivia Dyson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
43.00 |
42.09 |
1.0 |
343 |
-0.91 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th |
1:31.50 |
1:31.59 |
2.0 |
346 |
+0.09 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
32.50 |
31.63 |
5.0 |
422 |
-0.87 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:11.30 |
1:10.56 |
3.0 |
401 |
-0.74 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
41.60 |
37.81 |
|
366 |
-3.79 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th |
36.64 |
35.53 |
2.0 |
351 |
-1.11 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
8th |
3:57.21 |
2:36.55 |
|
375 |
-1:20.66 |
Ashley Evered |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
20th |
50.80 |
46.82 |
|
249 |
-3.98 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
18th |
1:43.60 |
1:41.05 |
|
258 |
-2.55 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
18th |
35.10 |
34.73 |
|
318 |
-0.37 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
19th |
1:16.30 |
1:16.12 |
|
320 |
-0.18 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
16th |
43.32 |
40.64 |
|
295 |
-2.68 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
10th |
3:15.10 |
3:07.89 |
|
302 |
-7.21 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
26th |
1:36.74 |
1:32.59 |
|
247 |
-4.15 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th |
44.02 |
39.50 |
|
255 |
-4.52 |
Megan Field |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th |
45.30 |
44.43 |
|
292 |
-0.87 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
12th |
1:35.60 |
1:36.57 |
|
295 |
+0.97 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
27th |
38.45 |
38.17 |
|
240 |
-0.28 |
Matthew Greidanus |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
2:41.50 |
2:39.52 |
4.0 |
364 |
-1.98 |
Event 107: Boys 100m Backstroke |
7th |
1:18.80 |
1:20.52 |
|
268 |
+1.72 |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
35.31 |
32.80 |
5.0 |
319 |
-2.51 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th |
1:15.30 |
1:15.75 |
3.0 |
284 |
+0.45 |
Event 207: Boys 200m Freestyle |
7th |
2:37.13 |
2:32.17 |
|
301 |
-4.96 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
37.63 |
36.40 |
6.0 |
391 |
-1.23 |
Event 306: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:20.50 |
1:21.10 |
6.0 |
374 |
+0.60 |
Event 404: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
1st |
2:56.90 |
2:51.54 |
6.0 |
405 |
-5.36 |
Event 406: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th |
1:07.50 |
1:07.92 |
|
329 |
+0.42 |
Alana Hampshire |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th |
1:31.19 |
1:32.08 |
1.0 |
341 |
+0.89 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
21st |
33.90 |
34.83 |
|
316 |
+0.93 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
4th |
3:24.20 |
3:19.20 |
3.0 |
340 |
-5.00 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
17th |
1:12.10 |
1:13.14 |
|
360 |
+1.04 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
9th |
3:04.90 |
2:58.12 |
|
355 |
-6.78 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
18th |
1:27.80 |
1:33.16 |
|
242 |
+5.36 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
14th |
38.71 |
37.33 |
|
302 |
-1.38 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
12th |
2:50.00 |
2:38.43 |
|
362 |
-11.57 |
Jessica Hartley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
45.80 |
44.87 |
|
283 |
-0.93 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
13th |
1:40.00 |
1:39.24 |
|
272 |
-0.76 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th |
34.49 |
33.98 |
|
340 |
-0.51 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
12th |
3:34.18 |
3:38.16 |
|
259 |
+3.98 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
13th |
1:38.20 |
1:29.58 |
|
273 |
-8.62 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
38.17 |
37.20 |
1.0 |
306 |
-0.97 |
Event 405: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd |
1:24.96 |
1:24.68 |
4.0 |
288 |
-0.28 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
13th |
2:51.94 |
2:47.92 |
|
304 |
-4.02 |
Marshall Heaton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th |
44.90 |
43.88 |
2.0 |
164 |
-1.02 |
Event 107: Boys 100m Backstroke |
14th |
1:36.78 |
1:37.14 |
|
152 |
+0.36 |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th |
42.74 |
40.54 |
|
169 |
-2.20 |
Romilly Heaton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
45.47 |
44.29 |
|
294 |
-1.18 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th |
1:37.66 |
1:36.86 |
|
293 |
-0.80 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
33.71 |
32.95 |
|
373 |
-0.76 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th |
1:13.20 |
1:14.04 |
|
347 |
+0.84 |
Dominic Mathias |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
48.38 |
49.01 |
4.0 |
118 |
+0.63 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Backstroke |
4th |
3:40.45 |
3:38.35 |
3.0 |
134 |
-2.10 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
57.19 |
57.52 |
|
99 |
+0.33 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th |
42.05 |
40.96 |
1.0 |
133 |
-1.09 |
Emily Pyrah |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th |
1:35.30 |
1:31.82 |
2.0 |
344 |
-3.48 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th |
32.66 |
32.55 |
|
387 |
-0.11 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th |
1:11.50 |
1:10.58 |
|
401 |
-0.92 |
Molly Roberts |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
13th |
1:48.90 |
1:46.26 |
|
222 |
-2.64 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th |
38.80 |
37.13 |
|
261 |
-1.67 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th |
1:30.90 |
1:21.14 |
|
264 |
-9.76 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th |
44.95 |
42.17 |
|
210 |
-2.78 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
6th |
2:55.27 |
2:51.65 |
1.0 |
285 |
-3.62 |
Cormac Rozsa |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
20th |
56.36 |
52.62 |
|
77 |
-3.74 |
Louis Rozsa |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
39.18 |
38.36 |
3.0 |
199 |
-0.82 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
5th |
1:37.80 |
1:33.89 |
2.0 |
149 |
-3.91 |
Lois Shackleton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
30.58 |
30.52 |
3.0 |
470 |
-0.06 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th |
1:08.30 |
1:08.40 |
|
441 |
+0.10 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
35.40 |
35.70 |
4.0 |
435 |
+0.30 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:16.60 |
1:17.02 |
4.0 |
429 |
+0.42 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
33.42 |
33.52 |
3.0 |
418 |
+0.10 |
Event 405: Girls 100m Butterfly |
7th |
1:18.30 |
1:21.76 |
|
320 |
+3.46 |
Aisling Suri |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
16th |
51.37 |
49.73 |
|
208 |
-1.64 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
22nd |
1:52.70 |
1:53.67 |
|
181 |
+0.97 |
Joshua Sutcliffe |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
40.84 |
40.96 |
4.0 |
164 |
+0.12 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Backstroke |
1st |
3:11.54 |
3:08.53 |
6.0 |
209 |
-3.01 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
53.59 |
54.57 |
2.0 |
116 |
+0.98 |
Event 304: Boys 200m Butterfly |
1st |
3:26.15 |
3:51.49 |
6.0 |
111 |
+25.34 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
36.90 |
35.98 |
3.0 |
425 |
-0.92 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:20.55 |
1:19.14 |
2.0 |
396 |
-1.41 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th |
34.70 |
34.47 |
|
384 |
-0.23 |
Event 405: Girls 100m Butterfly |
11th |
1:19.65 |
1:26.85 |
|
267 |
+7.20 |
Lauren Wainwright |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th |
00.00 |
47.56 |
|
238 |
npt |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th |
1:35.00 |
1:42.56 |
|
247 |
+7.56 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th |
34.90 |
35.88 |
|
289 |
+0.98 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |
Lewis Wainwright |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
35.22 |
34.95 |
6.0 |
325 |
-0.27 |
Event 107: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:18.20 |
1:16.70 |
4.0 |
310 |
-1.50 |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
36.03 |
32.09 |
6.0 |
341 |
-3.94 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st |
1:15.41 |
1:15.61 |
6.0 |
286 |
+0.20 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
30.08 |
29.67 |
6.0 |
350 |
-0.41 |
Event 406: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:06.46 |
1:05.89 |
6.0 |
360 |
-0.57 |
John Warner |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
5th |
2:42.80 |
2:47.51 |
2.0 |
315 |
+4.71 |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
34.30 |
33.08 |
4.0 |
311 |
-1.22 |
Event 207: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st |
2:23.00 |
2:22.08 |
6.0 |
369 |
-0.92 |
Jessica Williamson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
19th |
52.50 |
50.49 |
|
199 |
-2.01 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
20th |
1:54.50 |
1:50.00 |
|
200 |
-4.50 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
22nd |
38.66 |
38.73 |
|
230 |
+0.07 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
22nd |
1:27.00 |
1:25.39 |
|
226 |
-1.61 |