|
Ty Burrell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Boys 1500m Freestyle |
3rd |
24:39.02 |
22:33.43 |
4.0 |
0 |
-2:05.59 |
Charlotte Dimelow |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 301: Girls 800m Freestyle |
8th |
11:20.50 |
11:24.95 |
|
368 |
+4.45 |
Juliette Knowles |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 108: Girls 400m Freestyle |
13th |
6:23.90 |
5:48.32 |
|
322 |
-35.58 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
14th |
3:58.58 |
3:42.81 |
|
243 |
-15.77 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th |
1:20.03 |
1:14.80 |
|
337 |
-5.23 |
Sarah-Anne Lee |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 104: Girls 200m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 108: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 208: Girls 400m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 301: Girls 800m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Molly-Anne Palmer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Girls 200m Butterfly |
2nd |
3:05.50 |
3:12.04 |
5.0 |
255 |
+6.54 |
Event 108: Girls 400m Freestyle |
3rd |
5:20.96 |
5:25.77 |
4.0 |
394 |
+4.81 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
5th |
3:19.09 |
3:24.90 |
2.0 |
312 |
+5.81 |
Event 208: Girls 400m Ind. Medley |
1st |
6:12.45 |
6:14.73 |
6.0 |
367 |
+2.28 |
Event 301: Girls 800m Freestyle |
3rd |
11:11.50 |
10:59.73 |
4.0 |
412 |
-11.77 |
Abigail Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
27th |
59.09 |
57.48 |
|
104 |
-1.61 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Isabel Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
20th |
58.92 |
52.08 |
|
140 |
-6.84 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Olivia Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 301: Girls 800m Freestyle |
11th |
11:30.50 |
11:47.53 |
|
334 |
+17.03 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th |
1:22.52 |
1:23.84 |
|
333 |
+1.32 |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
10th |
3:00.18 |
3:03.36 |
|
309 |
+3.18 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
15th |
2:37.50 |
2:42.24 |
|
337 |
+4.74 |
Joseph Taylor |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Boys 1500m Freestyle |
2nd |
18:30.50 |
19:17.13 |
5.0 |
0 |
+46.63 |
Event 207: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th |
2:23.97 |
2:20.36 |
3.0 |
383 |
-3.61 |
Event 304: Boys 200m Butterfly |
1st |
2:45.50 |
3:00.72 |
6.0 |
234 |
+15.22 |
Event 408: Boys 400m Ind. Medley |
1st |
5:45.50 |
5:33.33 |
6.0 |
391 |
-12.17 |
Alyce Waistnidge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
42.70 |
42.34 |
3.0 |
337 |
-0.36 |
Event 108: Girls 400m Freestyle |
2nd |
5:28.50 |
5:18.19 |
5.0 |
423 |
-10.31 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
4th |
3:25.78 |
3:23.29 |
3.0 |
320 |
-2.49 |
Event 301: Girls 800m Freestyle |
4th |
11:09.50 |
11:02.75 |
3.0 |
406 |
-6.75 |