|
Stephanie Bramley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
38.92 |
40.24 |
3.0 |
393 |
+1.32 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
28.79 |
29.25 |
6.0 |
533 |
+0.46 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:04.89 |
1:07.04 |
4.0 |
468 |
+2.15 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Paisley Charlton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
16th |
57.88 |
57.90 |
|
131 |
+0.02 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
19th |
42.67 |
43.45 |
|
162 |
+0.78 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
20th |
47.72 |
49.47 |
|
163 |
+1.75 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
13th |
3:56.00 |
3:50.90 |
|
163 |
-5.10 |
Amy Crompton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th |
39.67 |
39.54 |
|
320 |
-0.13 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
16th |
1:23.73 |
1:25.90 |
|
309 |
+2.17 |
Laura Crompton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th |
37.42 |
38.72 |
2.0 |
341 |
+1.30 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:19.92 |
1:26.34 |
2.0 |
305 |
+6.42 |
Noah Dale |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
37.59 |
36.09 |
5.0 |
295 |
-1.50 |
Event 107: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:18.75 |
1:17.25 |
6.0 |
303 |
-1.50 |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
36.11 |
34.40 |
4.0 |
277 |
-1.71 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Backstroke |
1st |
2:48.90 |
2:44.93 |
6.0 |
312 |
-3.97 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
6th |
1:27.70 |
1:23.57 |
1.0 |
211 |
-4.13 |
Amelia Dunning |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
27th |
54.14 |
54.25 |
|
160 |
+0.11 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
34th |
44.70 |
42.63 |
|
172 |
-2.07 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
31st |
1:31.00 |
1:39.25 |
|
144 |
+8.25 |
Isaac Finn |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th |
30.45 |
31.37 |
1.0 |
365 |
+0.92 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th |
1:10.80 |
1:10.98 |
3.0 |
345 |
+0.18 |
Event 207: Boys 200m Freestyle |
6th |
2:33.91 |
2:26.76 |
1.0 |
335 |
-7.15 |
Jenna Flintoff |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
40.90 |
41.31 |
3.0 |
363 |
+0.41 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th |
1:31.65 |
1:35.93 |
|
301 |
+4.28 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
31.69 |
31.37 |
1.0 |
432 |
-0.32 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th |
1:09.10 |
1:08.70 |
|
435 |
-0.40 |
Connor Malone |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 107: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 203: Boys 200m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 402: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 406: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 408: Boys 400m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Molly Malone |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 403: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Millie Mayger |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
17th |
1:01.93 |
59.73 |
|
120 |
-2.20 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th |
42.68 |
42.71 |
|
171 |
+0.03 |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th |
50.60 |
46.63 |
|
195 |
-3.97 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
6.4 Not on back when leaving the wall |
Archie Norton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
43.81 |
39.84 |
5.0 |
178 |
-3.97 |
Event 207: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st |
3:09.00 |
2:56.33 |
6.0 |
193 |
-12.67 |
Bronwyn Sherwood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
31.44 |
31.26 |
2.0 |
437 |
-0.18 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
9th |
3:21.74 |
3:32.92 |
|
278 |
+11.18 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th |
1:07.81 |
1:09.37 |
|
422 |
+1.56 |
Event 401: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
34.67 |
34.12 |
1.0 |
396 |
-0.55 |
Event 407: Girls 200m Freestyle |
7th |
2:31.66 |
2:32.70 |
|
405 |
+1.04 |
Romilly Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
23rd |
49.97 |
47.55 |
|
238 |
-2.42 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
19th |
1:50.00 |
1:43.56 |
|
239 |
-6.44 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
36th |
38.32 |
38.28 |
|
238 |
-0.04 |
Event 204: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
16th |
3:43.31 |
3:45.27 |
|
235 |
+1.96 |
Imogen Vollans |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 303: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th |
40.64 |
40.23 |
|
304 |
-0.41 |
Event 305: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
19th |
3:25.81 |
3:18.52 |
|
256 |
-7.29 |
Event 307: Girls 100m Backstroke |
15th |
1:29.18 |
1:30.01 |
|
269 |
+0.83 |
Jessie Walkland |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
FINA Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
26th |
1:50.00 |
1:52.96 |
|
184 |
+2.96 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
43rd |
41.88 |
41.70 |
|
184 |
-0.18 |