minster banner logo
Event Entries Report for Beverley Barracudas
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors.
Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections.
 
Event 101 - Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  India Adams 23-11-1999 11 1:33.64        
  Kezia Barnard 22-03-2000 11 NT        
  Antonia Brittain 11-09-1999 11 1:42.20        
  Charlotte Brocklesby 04-11-1998 12 1:28.06        
  Lauren Cook 01-04-1999 12 1:36.20        
  Daisy Hill 13-09-1999 11 1:41.39        
  Katy Hopson 05-10-1998 12 NT        
  Sophie Johnson 13-03-1996 15 1:37.70        
  Maia Mercer 19-06-1999 11 1:40.36        
  Vikki Scruton 17-06-1999 11 1:42.77        
  Natalie Willar-sheehan 08-02-2000 11 1:40.44        
 
Event 102 - Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  James Braimbridge 11-11-1997 13 1:36.25        
  Patrick Cook 27-12-2000 10 3:01.20        
  Louis Evans 26-05-1997 13 1:29.00        
  Chris Foster 10-07-1997 13 1:42.90        
  Henry Halliday 28-05-2000 10 1:48.40        
  Jack Newton 02-11-1996 14 1:26.90        
  Alexander Potter 12-09-2000 10 2:08.00        
  William Tindall 22-04-2001 9 1:57.48        
 
Event 103 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  India Adams 23-11-1999 11 45.74        
  Antonia Brittain 11-09-1999 11 48.60        
  Charlotte Brocklesby 04-11-1998 12 39.82        
  Lauren Cook 01-04-1999 12 43.20        
  Daisy Hill 13-09-1999 11 43.51        
  Maia Mercer 19-06-1999 11 47.40        
  Elisa Noble 26-12-1998 12 40.42        
  Vikki Scruton 17-06-1999 11 49.32        
  Alice Stocks 08-06-1999 11 46.40        
  Natalie Willar-sheehan 08-02-2000 11 48.32        
 
Event 104 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Henry Halliday 28-05-2000 10 51.50        
  Samuel Hopson 22-10-2001 9 NT        
  Alexander Potter 12-09-2000 10 53.50        
  Jenson Row 03-12-2000 10 1:17.76        
  William Tindall 22-04-2001 9 59.43        
 
Event 105 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 106 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  James Braimbridge 11-11-1997 13 40.51        
  Louis Evans 26-05-1997 13 33.64        
  Chris Foster 10-07-1997 13 39.50        
  Jack Newton 02-11-1996 14 34.92        
 
Event 107 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  India Adams 23-11-1999 11 49.70        
  Kezia Barnard 22-03-2000 11 56.80        
  Charlotte Brocklesby 04-11-1998 12 48.66        
  Lauren Cook 01-04-1999 12 52.80        
  Daisy Hill 13-09-1999 11 52.07        
  Katy Hopson 05-10-1998 12 NT        
  Maia Mercer 19-06-1999 11 47.11        
  Vikki Scruton 17-06-1999 11 55.54        
  Tara Snape 06-08-1998 12 53.67        
  Alice Stocks 08-06-1999 11 54.90        
  Natalie Willar-sheehan 08-02-2000 11 51.21        
 
Event 108 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Henry Halliday 28-05-2000 10 49.80        
  Alexander Potter 12-09-2000 10 50.60        
  William Tindall 22-04-2001 9 52.67        
 
Event 109 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Natasha Davison 12-07-1995 15 40.92        
  Sophie Johnson 13-03-1996 15 37.70        
 
Event 110 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  James Braimbridge 11-11-1997 13 42.80        
  Louis Evans 26-05-1997 13 39.38        
 
Event 111 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  India Adams 23-11-1999 11 35.66        
  Kezia Barnard 22-03-2000 11 39.50        
  Antonia Brittain 11-09-1999 11 38.10        
  Charlotte Brocklesby 04-11-1998 12 35.28        
  Lauren Cook 01-04-1999 12 37.40        
  Daisy Hill 13-09-1999 11 36.22        
  Katy Hopson 05-10-1998 12 NT        
  Maia Mercer 19-06-1999 11 35.50        
  Elisa Noble 26-12-1998 12 34.62        
  Vikki Scruton 17-06-1999 11 42.08        
  Tara Snape 06-08-1998 12 43.21        
  Natalie Willar-sheehan 08-02-2000 11 36.96        
 
Event 112 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Henry Halliday 28-05-2000 10 53.70        
  Alexander Potter 12-09-2000 10 55.40        
 
Event 113 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 114 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  James Braimbridge 11-11-1997 13 49.03        
  Louis Evans 26-05-1997 13 48.28        
  Jack Newton 02-11-1996 14 39.58        
 
Event 115 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  India Adams 23-11-1999 11 43.76        
  Antonia Brittain 11-09-1999 11 4:44.40        
  Charlotte Brocklesby 04-11-1998 12 39.14        
  Lauren Cook 01-04-1999 12 46.10        
  Daisy Hill 13-09-1999 11 53.51        
  Maia Mercer 19-06-1999 11 42.18        
  Vikki Scruton 17-06-1999 11 49.94        
  Natalie Willar-sheehan 08-02-2000 11 50.90        
 
Event 116 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Henry Halliday 28-05-2000 10 43.90        
  Samuel Hopson 22-10-2001 9 NT        
  Alexander Potter 12-09-2000 10 40.20        
  Jenson Row 03-12-2000 10 NT        
  William Tindall 22-04-2001 9 45.49        
 
Event 117 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Natasha Davison 12-07-1995 15 52.00        
  Sophie Johnson 13-03-1996 15 56.60        
 
Event 118 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  James Braimbridge 11-11-1997 13 44.98        
  Jack Newton 02-11-1996 14 40.52        
 
Event 201 - Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Kempton 03-07-1997 13 NT        
  Daisy Evans 04-01-2002 9 1:50.30        
  Katy Harrison 12-05-2001 9 NT        
  Poppy Johnson 02-11-2000 10 2:15.64        
  Charlotte Tindall 19-01-1998 13 1:45.25        
 
Event 202 - Boys 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Luke Beecroft 15-09-1998 12 1:33.81        
  Euan Cleland 12-07-1998 12 1:36.39        
  Harvey Edwards 09-06-1998 12 1:32.20        
  Max Evans 14-05-1999 11 NT        
  Alex Foster 30-03-1999 12 2:00.80        
  Jake Lazenby 19-05-1994 16 1:14.39        
  Jonathan Lock 16-05-1998 12 1:37.30        
  Jordan Mounsey 25-02-1994 17 1:17.80        
  Harry Richardson 05-06-1999 11 1:37.34        
  Ben Wright 22-03-1995 16 1:22.00        
 
Event 203 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Mia Cunliffe 18-08-2001 9 58.02        
  Daisy Evans 04-01-2002 9 NT        
  Katy Harrison 12-05-2001 9 1:00.90        
 
Event 204 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Euan Cleland 12-07-1998 12 45.12        
  Harvey Edwards 09-06-1998 12 49.72        
  Max Evans 14-05-1999 11 NT        
  Jonathan Lock 16-05-1998 12 53.20        
  Harry Richardson 05-06-1999 11 54.84        
 
Event 205 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Kempton 03-07-1997 13 37.70        
  Maisie Hobson 22-10-1996 14 46.53        
 
Event 206 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jake Lazenby 19-05-1994 16 28.23        
  Jordan Mounsey 25-02-1994 17 28.40        
  Reece Mounsey 03-04-1996 15 31.50        
  Ben Wright 22-03-1995 16 30.50        
 
Event 207 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Mia Cunliffe 18-08-2001 9 57.92        
  Daisy Evans 04-01-2002 9 NT        
  Katy Harrison 12-05-2001 9 1:05.30        
  Connie Mounsey 18-05-2001 9 56.20        
 
Event 208 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Luke Beecroft 15-09-1998 12 42.18        
  Euan Cleland 12-07-1998 12 41.97        
  Jonathan Lock 16-05-1998 12 43.80        
  Harry Richardson 05-06-1999 11 45.09        
 
Event 209 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Maisie Hobson 22-10-1996 14 38.52        
  Anna-louise Noble 31-05-1997 13 33.93        
  Charlotte Tindall 19-01-1998 13 39.38        
 
Event 210 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jake Lazenby 19-05-1994 16 31.88        
  Jordan Mounsey 25-02-1994 17 31.00        
  Reece Mounsey 03-04-1996 15 46.60        
 
Event 211 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Daisy Evans 04-01-2002 9 43.13        
  Katy Harrison 12-05-2001 9 52.05        
  Poppy Johnson 02-11-2000 10 46.64        
  Connie Mounsey 18-05-2001 9 44.40        
  Olivia Richardson 25-06-2001 9 NT        
 
Event 212 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Luke Beecroft 15-09-1998 12 43.31        
  Euan Cleland 12-07-1998 12 42.03        
  Harvey Edwards 09-06-1998 12 38.34        
  Max Evans 14-05-1999 11 NT        
  Alex Foster 30-03-1999 12 54.40        
  Jonathan Lock 16-05-1998 12 47.80        
  Harry Richardson 05-06-1999 11 43.00        
 
Event 213 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Kempton 03-07-1997 13 40.60        
  Anna-louise Noble 31-05-1997 13 38.60        
  Charlotte Tindall 19-01-1998 13 49.15        
 
Event 214 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jake Lazenby 19-05-1994 16 37.70        
  Jordan Mounsey 25-02-1994 17 38.70        
  Reece Mounsey 03-04-1996 15 49.30        
  Ben Wright 22-03-1995 16 37.80        
 
Event 215 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Poppy Johnson 02-11-2000 10 58.71        
  Olivia Richardson 25-06-2001 9 NT        
 
Event 216 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Luke Beecroft 15-09-1998 12 36.60        
  Euan Cleland 12-07-1998 12 37.39        
  Harvey Edwards 09-06-1998 12 35.35        
  Max Evans 14-05-1999 11 36.62        
  Jonathan Lock 16-05-1998 12 38.30        
  Harry Richardson 05-06-1999 11 37.95        
 
Event 217 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Kempton 03-07-1997 13 47.80        
  Charlotte Tindall 19-01-1998 13 55.03        
 
Event 218 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jake Lazenby 19-05-1994 16 35.04        
  Ben Wright 22-03-1995 16 34.80