minster banner logo
Event Entries Report for Louth Dolphins SC
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors.
Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections.
 
Event 101 - Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Nina Bojen 04-11-1999 11 1:32.84        
  Annabel Kemp 09-02-1999 12 1:33.87        
  Lois Kemp 09-02-1999 12 1:35.95        
  Lily Miller 10-01-1999 12 1:33.48        
 
Event 102 - Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jay Clarke 30-06-2001 9 1:56.17        
  Hugo Fry 15-02-2001 10 NT        
  Joe Long 30-09-1997 13 NT        
 
Event 103 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Nina Bojen 04-11-1999 11 41.24        
  Beth Ducker 24-11-1999 11 NT        
  Annabel Kemp 09-02-1999 12 44.85        
  Lois Kemp 09-02-1999 12 41.84        
  Lily Miller 10-01-1999 12 42.55        
 
Event 104 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jay Clarke 30-06-2001 9 57.65        
  Hugo Fry 15-02-2001 10 NT        
 
Event 105 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 106 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joe Long 30-09-1997 13 NT        
 
Event 107 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Nina Bojen 04-11-1999 11 55.56        
  Beth Ducker 24-11-1999 11 NT        
  Annabel Kemp 09-02-1999 12 53.37        
  Lois Kemp 09-02-1999 12 55.10        
  Lily Miller 10-01-1999 12 48.67        
 
Event 108 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Hugo Fry 15-02-2001 10 1:07.18        
 
Event 109 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 110 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joe Long 30-09-1997 13 NT        
 
Event 111 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Nina Bojen 04-11-1999 11 36.70        
  Beth Ducker 24-11-1999 11 NT        
  Annabel Kemp 09-02-1999 12 37.36        
  Lois Kemp 09-02-1999 12 38.80        
 
Event 112 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jay Clarke 30-06-2001 9 1:03.49        
  Hugo Fry 15-02-2001 10 NT        
 
Event 113 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 114 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joe Long 30-09-1997 13 NT        
 
Event 115 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Nina Bojen 04-11-1999 11 41.29        
  Beth Ducker 24-11-1999 11 NT        
  Annabel Kemp 09-02-1999 12 40.89        
  Lois Kemp 09-02-1999 12 45.66        
  Lily Miller 10-01-1999 12 50.77        
 
Event 116 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jay Clarke 30-06-2001 9 45.56        
  Hugo Fry 15-02-2001 10 57.19        
 
Event 117 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 118 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joe Long 30-09-1997 13 NT        
 
Event 201 - Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Kathryn Brown 30-12-1997 13 1:25.58        
  Ely Miller 30-03-2001 10 2:00.85        
 
Event 202 - Boys 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Luke Freeman 04-12-1999 11 1:44.12        
  Danny Goddard 20-10-1999 11 1:45.19        
  Elliot Jennings 04-08-1998 12 1:38.45        
  Ivan Koslow 21-03-1999 12 1:31.21        
  Kieran Young 22-01-1999 12 NT        
 
Event 203 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ely Miller 30-03-2001 10 53.10        
 
Event 204 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  James Fry 02-09-1998 12 49.90        
  Danny Goddard 20-10-1999 11 1:02.32        
  Elliot Jennings 04-08-1998 12 53.66        
  Ivan Koslow 21-03-1999 12 54.72        
  Kieran Young 22-01-1999 12 1:03.72        
 
Event 205 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Kathryn Brown 30-12-1997 13 42.53        
 
Event 206 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 207 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ely Miller 30-03-2001 10 1:01.43        
 
Event 208 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Luke Freeman 04-12-1999 11 43.22        
  Danny Goddard 20-10-1999 11 47.92        
  Elliot Jennings 04-08-1998 12 49.11        
  Ivan Koslow 21-03-1999 12 44.28        
  Kieran Young 22-01-1999 12 50.37        
 
Event 209 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Kathryn Brown 30-12-1997 13 34.32        
 
Event 210 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 211 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ely Miller 30-03-2001 10 47.93        
 
Event 212 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Luke Freeman 04-12-1999 11 47.43        
  James Fry 02-09-1998 12 44.18        
  Danny Goddard 20-10-1999 11 51.32        
  Ivan Koslow 21-03-1999 12 39.33        
  Kieran Young 22-01-1999 12 NT        
 
Event 213 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Kathryn Brown 30-12-1997 13 42.26        
 
Event 214 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 215 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ely Miller 30-03-2001 10 1:08.29        
 
Event 216 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Luke Freeman 04-12-1999 11 38.80        
  James Fry 02-09-1998 12 37.67        
  Danny Goddard 20-10-1999 11 39.81        
  Elliot Jennings 04-08-1998 12 40.84        
  Ivan Koslow 21-03-1999 12 38.44        
  Kieran Young 22-01-1999 12 42.91        
 
Event 217 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Kathryn Brown 30-12-1997 13 47.00        
 
Event 218 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event