minster banner logo
Event Entries Report for South Axholme Sharks
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors.
Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections.
 
Event 101 - Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ruby Elderkin 05-12-1999 11 1:43.67        
  Lisa Goodwin 03-01-1996 15 1:24.90        
  Lucy Goodwin 03-01-1996 15 1:18.69        
  Lauren Jarvis 12-09-1999 11 1:30.20        
  Madeline Knight 15-12-1999 11 2:11.42        
 
Event 102 - Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Baldwin 03-09-2001 9 NT        
 
Event 103 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ruby Elderkin 05-12-1999 11 45.88        
  Lauren Jarvis 12-09-1999 11 41.36        
  Madeline Knight 15-12-1999 11 56.23        
 
Event 104 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Baldwin 03-09-2001 9 NT        
 
Event 105 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lisa Goodwin 03-01-1996 15 36.51        
  Lucy Goodwin 03-01-1996 15 34.65        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 107 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ruby Elderkin 05-12-1999 11 56.47        
  Lauren Jarvis 12-09-1999 11 48.79        
  Madeline Knight 15-12-1999 11 1:01.91        
 
Event 108 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Baldwin 03-09-2001 9 NT        
  William Ramsden 25-10-2001 9 NT        
 
Event 109 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lisa Goodwin 03-01-1996 15 34.09        
  Lucy Goodwin 03-01-1996 15 32.50        
 
Event 110 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 111 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ruby Elderkin 05-12-1999 11 38.69        
  Lauren Jarvis 12-09-1999 11 36.74        
  Madeline Knight 15-12-1999 11 45.58        
 
Event 112 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Baldwin 03-09-2001 9 NT        
 
Event 113 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lisa Goodwin 03-01-1996 15 39.90        
  Lucy Goodwin 03-01-1996 15 36.84        
 
Event 114 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 115 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ruby Elderkin 05-12-1999 11 43.44        
  Lauren Jarvis 12-09-1999 11 42.28        
  Madeline Knight 15-12-1999 11 1:10.39        
 
Event 116 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Baldwin 03-09-2001 9 NT        
  William Ramsden 25-10-2001 9 NT        
 
Event 117 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lisa Goodwin 03-01-1996 15 44.61        
  Lucy Goodwin 03-01-1996 15 40.92        
 
Event 118 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 201 - Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Cerys Addlesee 03-02-2001 10 2:35.70        
  Erin Clarke 11-10-2000 10 1:44.07        
  Amy Jackson 20-11-2000 10 2:04.42        
  Abbie Kerry-riley 29-06-2001 9 2:09.20        
  Charlotte Wilson 28-05-2001 9 1:57.40        
 
Event 202 - Boys 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  William Beevor 20-09-1999 11 1:47.63        
 
Event 203 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Cerys Addlesee 03-02-2001 10 1:07.70        
  Erin Clarke 11-10-2000 10 47.54        
  Laura Crow 06-06-2000 10 44.50        
  Amy Jackson 20-11-2000 10 49.31        
  Abbie Kerry-riley 29-06-2001 9 56.15        
  Charlotte Wilson 28-05-2001 9 50.03        
 
Event 204 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  William Beevor 20-09-1999 11 56.14        
 
Event 205 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 206 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 207 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Cerys Addlesee 03-02-2001 10 1:13.65        
  Erin Clarke 11-10-2000 10 53.36        
  Laura Crow 06-06-2000 10 55.31        
  Amy Jackson 20-11-2000 10 59.88        
  Abbie Kerry-riley 29-06-2001 9 1:04.32        
  Charlotte Wilson 28-05-2001 9 1:02.55        
 
Event 208 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  William Beevor 20-09-1999 11 42.57        
 
Event 209 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 210 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 211 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Cerys Addlesee 03-02-2001 10 56.90        
  Erin Clarke 11-10-2000 10 38.81        
  Laura Crow 06-06-2000 10 39.00        
  Amy Jackson 20-11-2000 10 41.07        
  Abbie Kerry-riley 29-06-2001 9 44.73        
  Charlotte Wilson 28-05-2001 9 43.41        
 
Event 212 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  William Beevor 20-09-1999 11 46.75        
 
Event 213 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 214 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 215 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Erin Clarke 11-10-2000 10 49.70        
  Laura Crow 06-06-2000 10 47.20        
  Amy Jackson 20-11-2000 10 1:03.42        
  Abbie Kerry-riley 29-06-2001 9 58.26        
  Charlotte Wilson 28-05-2001 9 53.72        
 
Event 216 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  William Beevor 20-09-1999 11 37.63        
 
Event 217 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 218 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event