minster banner logo
Event Entries Report for Scunthorpe Anchor
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors.
Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections.
 
Event 101 - Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rhiannon Haber 09-01-1994 17 1:19.48        
  Shannon Johnson 07-11-1995 15 1:25.68        
  Emma Sanderson 09-12-1993 17 1:19.74        
  Jess Skinn 28-11-1998 12 1:29.74        
 
Event 102 - Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ben Cantrill 25-06-2000 10 1:39.90        
  William East 23-09-2000 10 1:45.90        
  Ryan Johnson 04-03-1998 13 1:21.41        
  Travis Johnson 07-07-2000 10 1:39.91        
  Lee Parrott 01-11-2001 9 2:00.00        
  Liam Stillyards 28-07-2001 9 1:57.88        
 
Event 103 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jess Skinn 28-11-1998 12 41.26        
 
Event 104 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ben Cantrill 25-06-2000 10 51.17        
  Travis Johnson 07-07-2000 10 51.18        
  Liam Stillyards 28-07-2001 9 56.34        
 
Event 105 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rhiannon Haber 09-01-1994 17 35.75        
  Shannon Johnson 07-11-1995 15 38.79        
  Emma Sanderson 09-12-1993 17 35.23        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Chris Hooton 30-06-1996 14 38.51        
  Ryan Johnson 04-03-1998 13 31.26        
 
Event 107 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Stevie Meadows 14-03-1999 12 NT        
  Jess Skinn 28-11-1998 12 48.82        
 
Event 108 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ben Cantrill 25-06-2000 10 43.50        
  William East 23-09-2000 10 46.83        
  Travis Johnson 07-07-2000 10 43.51        
  Lee Parrott 01-11-2001 9 47.55        
  Liam Stillyards 28-07-2001 9 50.42        
 
Event 109 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rhiannon Haber 09-01-1994 17 31.02        
  Shannon Johnson 07-11-1995 15 33.85        
  Emma Sanderson 09-12-1993 17 31.03        
 
Event 110 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Chris Hooton 30-06-1996 14 NT        
  Ryan Johnson 04-03-1998 13 35.51        
 
Event 111 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Stevie Meadows 14-03-1999 12 NT        
  Jess Skinn 28-11-1998 12 34.62        
 
Event 112 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ben Cantrill 25-06-2000 10 45.52        
  Travis Johnson 07-07-2000 10 43.52        
  Lee Parrott 01-11-2001 9 51.54        
  Liam Stillyards 28-07-2001 9 1:03.71        
 
Event 113 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rhiannon Haber 09-01-1994 17 37.51        
  Shannon Johnson 07-11-1995 15 39.88        
  Emma Sanderson 09-12-1993 17 35.94        
 
Event 114 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Chris Hooton 30-06-1996 14 NT        
  Ryan Johnson 04-03-1998 13 43.99        
 
Event 115 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Stevie Meadows 14-03-1999 12 NT        
  Jess Skinn 28-11-1998 12 41.48        
 
Event 116 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Ben Cantrill 25-06-2000 10 36.70        
  William East 23-09-2000 10 39.70        
  Travis Johnson 07-07-2000 10 36.52        
  Lee Parrott 01-11-2001 9 43.11        
  Liam Stillyards 28-07-2001 9 42.81        
 
Event 117 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rhiannon Haber 09-01-1994 17 44.21        
  Shannon Johnson 07-11-1995 15 46.60        
  Emma Sanderson 09-12-1993 17 42.80        
 
Event 118 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Chris Hooton 30-06-1996 14 NT        
  Ryan Johnson 04-03-1998 13 37.82        
 
Event 201 - Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Abby Cantrill 16-04-2002 9 2:10.43        
  India Cowell 02-10-2000 10 1:43.70        
  Laura Dent 18-12-2001 9 NT        
  Becci Foster 03-11-1996 14 1:22.69        
  Maisie Grout 04-08-2001 9 NT        
  Ellie Taylor 16-09-1997 13 1:33.71        
  Grace Whomersley 23-08-2001 9 NT        
 
Event 202 - Boys 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harrison Caton 11-09-1999 11 1:32.27        
  Jack Christer 16-11-1999 11 1:46.05        
  Jack Cowling 29-05-1998 12 1:26.80        
  Nathan East 26-03-1999 12 1:26.74        
  Finley Fox 22-12-1998 12 1:26.51        
  Edward Kenny 27-04-1998 12 1:30.07        
  Michael Trueman 22-12-1998 12 1:31.17        
 
Event 203 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Olivia Burton 29-08-2000 10 56.74        
  Abby Cantrill 16-04-2002 9 57.17        
  India Cowell 02-10-2000 10 47.66        
  Laura Dent 18-12-2001 9 NT        
  Maisie Grout 04-08-2001 9 NT        
  Grace Whomersley 23-08-2001 9 50.32        
 
Event 204 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harrison Caton 11-09-1999 11 50.34        
  Jack Christer 16-11-1999 11 58.83        
  Jack Cowling 29-05-1998 12 53.62        
  Finley Fox 22-12-1998 12 43.01        
  Edward Kenny 27-04-1998 12 51.60        
  Michael Trueman 22-12-1998 12 45.78        
 
Event 205 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Becci Foster 03-11-1996 14 38.20        
  Ellie Taylor 16-09-1997 13 44.39        
 
Event 206 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 207 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Olivia Burton 29-08-2000 10 NT        
  Abby Cantrill 16-04-2002 9 1:03.62        
  India Cowell 02-10-2000 10 52.89        
  Laura Dent 18-12-2001 9 NT        
  Grace Whomersley 23-08-2001 9 1:00.07        
 
Event 208 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harrison Caton 11-09-1999 11 42.54        
  Jack Christer 16-11-1999 11 47.81        
  Jack Cowling 29-05-1998 12 38.52        
  Nathan East 26-03-1999 12 38.51        
  Finley Fox 22-12-1998 12 38.52        
  Edward Kenny 27-04-1998 12 39.47        
  Michael Trueman 22-12-1998 12 43.28        
 
Event 209 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Becci Foster 03-11-1996 14 33.51        
  Ellie Taylor 16-09-1997 13 37.80        
 
Event 210 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 211 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Olivia Burton 29-08-2000 10 44.49        
  Abby Cantrill 16-04-2002 9 57.20        
  India Cowell 02-10-2000 10 39.31        
  Laura Dent 18-12-2001 9 53.40        
  Maisie Grout 04-08-2001 9 49.80        
  Grace Whomersley 23-08-2001 9 45.67        
 
Event 212 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harrison Caton 11-09-1999 11 43.81        
  Jack Christer 16-11-1999 11 53.60        
  Jack Cowling 29-05-1998 12 37.24        
  Nathan East 26-03-1999 12 41.75        
  Finley Fox 22-12-1998 12 36.51        
  Edward Kenny 27-04-1998 12 42.48        
  Michael Trueman 22-12-1998 12 48.25        
 
Event 213 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Becci Foster 03-11-1996 14 38.52        
  Ellie Taylor 16-09-1997 13 43.15        
 
Event 214 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 215 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  India Cowell 02-10-2000 10 49.31        
  Laura Dent 18-12-2001 9 NT        
  Grace Whomersley 23-08-2001 9 52.88        
 
Event 216 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harrison Caton 11-09-1999 11 34.96        
  Jack Christer 16-11-1999 11 38.22        
  Jack Cowling 29-05-1998 12 33.51        
  Nathan East 26-03-1999 12 33.52        
  Finley Fox 22-12-1998 12 33.68        
  Edward Kenny 27-04-1998 12 35.46        
  Michael Trueman 22-12-1998 12 33.61        
 
Event 217 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Becci Foster 03-11-1996 14 44.57        
  Ellie Taylor 16-09-1997 13 48.28        
 
Event 218 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event