minster banner logo
Event Entries Report for South Holderness SC
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors.
Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections.
 
Event 101 - Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Abigail Carter 29-06-1994 16 1:27.70        
  Isabel Chalmers 11-12-1999 11 1:32.79        
  Georgina Nettleton 29-09-1998 12 1:25.50        
  Lucy Steele 12-04-2000 11 1:35.30        
  Megan Wall 10-03-2000 11 2:00.10        
 
Event 102 - Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Wall 18-01-2002 9 1:49.80        
 
Event 103 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Sophie Bower 16-10-1999 11 55.60        
  Isabel Chalmers 11-12-1999 11 44.80        
  Georgina Nettleton 29-09-1998 12 39.00        
  Megan Wall 10-03-2000 11 48.90        
 
Event 104 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Wall 18-01-2002 9 1:06.90        
 
Event 105 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 106 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 107 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Sophie Bower 16-10-1999 11 1:00.70        
  Isabel Chalmers 11-12-1999 11 53.00        
  Georgina Nettleton 29-09-1998 12 44.00        
  Lucy Steele 12-04-2000 11 49.00        
 
Event 108 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Wall 18-01-2002 9 52.10        
 
Event 109 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Abigail Carter 29-06-1994 16 33.70        
 
Event 110 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 111 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Sophie Bower 16-10-1999 11 50.70        
  Isabel Chalmers 11-12-1999 11 37.84        
  Megan Wall 10-03-2000 11 40.10        
 
Event 112 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Wall 18-01-2002 9 1:00.90        
 
Event 113 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Abigail Carter 29-06-1994 16 40.20        
 
Event 114 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 115 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Isabel Chalmers 11-12-1999 11 53.40        
  Georgina Nettleton 29-09-1998 12 39.00        
  Megan Wall 10-03-2000 11 47.90        
 
Event 116 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Wall 18-01-2002 9 44.90        
 
Event 117 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Abigail Carter 29-06-1994 16 43.00        
 
Event 118 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 201 - Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Gabrielle Butler 31-05-1997 13 1:25.00        
  Charlotte Ianson 04-02-2001 10 2:26.00        
  Katie Steele 08-06-1997 13 1:44.40        
 
Event 202 - Boys 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Michael Crees 29-12-1999 11 1:53.60        
 
Event 203 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Charlotte Ianson 04-02-2001 10 56.40        
 
Event 204 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Michael Crees 29-12-1999 11 59.80        
 
Event 205 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Gabrielle Butler 31-05-1997 13 40.47        
  Katie Steele 08-06-1997 13 45.00        
 
Event 206 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 207 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Charlotte Ianson 04-02-2001 10 1:10.03        
 
Event 208 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Michael Crees 29-12-1999 11 51.90        
 
Event 209 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Niamh Ansell 26-01-1998 13 42.00        
  Gabrielle Butler 31-05-1997 13 33.51        
  Katie Steele 08-06-1997 13 38.40        
 
Event 210 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 211 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Charlotte Ianson 04-02-2001 10 50.07        
 
Event 212 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Michael Crees 29-12-1999 11 1:04.30        
 
Event 213 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Niamh Ansell 26-01-1998 13 49.20        
  Gabrielle Butler 31-05-1997 13 39.67        
 
Event 214 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 215 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Charlotte Ianson 04-02-2001 10 NT        
 
Event 216 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Michael Crees 29-12-1999 11 41.10        
 
Event 217 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Niamh Ansell 26-01-1998 13 48.50        
  Gabrielle Butler 31-05-1997 13 44.89        
 
Event 218 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event