minster banner logo
Event Entries Report for Team Jorvik
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors.
Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections.
 
Event 101 - Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Abigail Bradley 07-05-1998 12 1:30.60        
  Kayleigh Brown 13-07-1995 15 1:22.10        
  Sarah Graves 09-11-1994 16 1:22.98        
  Aimee-jo Milner 05-09-1993 17 1:17.81        
  Shelley Taylor 06-09-1995 15 1:23.20        
 
Event 102 - Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Christian Brennan 12-09-1997 13 1:46.88        
  Samuel Devlin 28-02-1998 13 1:27.52        
  Lewis Elliott 01-08-2000 10 1:39.90        
  Matthew Graves 25-11-1997 13 1:44.37        
  Joseph Senior 02-10-2000 10 NT        
 
Event 103 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Abigail Bradley 07-05-1998 12 43.77        
 
Event 104 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lewis Elliott 01-08-2000 10 53.66        
  Joseph Senior 02-10-2000 10 NT        
 
Event 105 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Kayleigh Brown 13-07-1995 15 37.86        
  Sarah Graves 09-11-1994 16 39.05        
  Aimee-jo Milner 05-09-1993 17 34.43        
  Shelley Taylor 06-09-1995 15 36.68        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Christian Brennan 12-09-1997 13 41.65        
  Samuel Devlin 28-02-1998 13 34.39        
  Matthew Graves 25-11-1997 13 37.27        
 
Event 107 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Abigail Bradley 07-05-1998 12 46.09        
 
Event 108 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 109 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Kayleigh Brown 13-07-1995 15 33.80        
  Sarah Graves 09-11-1994 16 33.76        
  Aimee-jo Milner 05-09-1993 17 33.01        
  Shelley Taylor 06-09-1995 15 32.59        
 
Event 110 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Christian Brennan 12-09-1997 13 51.84        
  Samuel Devlin 28-02-1998 13 37.64        
  Matthew Graves 25-11-1997 13 51.67        
 
Event 111 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Abigail Bradley 07-05-1998 12 35.58        
 
Event 112 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lewis Elliott 01-08-2000 10 51.31        
 
Event 113 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Kayleigh Brown 13-07-1995 15 40.31        
  Aimee-jo Milner 05-09-1993 17 36.63        
  Shelley Taylor 06-09-1995 15 39.27        
 
Event 114 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Christian Brennan 12-09-1997 13 50.81        
  Samuel Devlin 28-02-1998 13 44.09        
  Matthew Graves 25-11-1997 13 45.85        
 
Event 115 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Abigail Bradley 07-05-1998 12 41.87        
 
Event 116 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lewis Elliott 01-08-2000 10 41.84        
  Joseph Senior 02-10-2000 10 NT        
 
Event 117 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Kayleigh Brown 13-07-1995 15 42.57        
  Sarah Graves 09-11-1994 16 39.50        
  Aimee-jo Milner 05-09-1993 17 40.97        
  Shelley Taylor 06-09-1995 15 44.45        
 
Event 118 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Christian Brennan 12-09-1997 13 50.63        
  Samuel Devlin 28-02-1998 13 42.10        
 
Event 201 - Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Eleanor Cooper 11-11-2000 10 1:42.53        
  Rachel Dunmore 23-06-1997 13 1:23.16        
  Veronica Filak 28-09-2000 10 NT        
  Emily Hill 27-02-2002 9 NT        
  Melissa Hill 14-10-1997 13 1:31.58        
 
Event 202 - Boys 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Bradley 19-03-1995 16 1:16.65        
  Jack Dorland 15-02-2000 11 1:39.90        
 
Event 203 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Eleanor Cooper 11-11-2000 10 49.14        
  Emily Hill 27-02-2002 9 NT        
  Ellie Summers 27-09-2000 10 47.65        
 
Event 204 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jack Dorland 15-02-2000 11 54.60        
  Adam Falkingham 06-08-1999 11 52.22        
  Ciaran Harte 19-07-1998 12 49.83        
 
Event 205 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rachel Dunmore 23-06-1997 13 42.53        
  Melissa Hill 14-10-1997 13 44.12        
 
Event 206 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Bradley 19-03-1995 16 29.74        
  Adam Milner 23-06-1988 22 28.84        
 
Event 207 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Eleanor Cooper 11-11-2000 10 59.01        
  Veronica Filak 28-09-2000 10 1:01.11        
  Emily Hill 27-02-2002 9 NT        
  Ellie Summers 27-09-2000 10 53.06        
 
Event 208 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jack Dorland 15-02-2000 11 45.80        
  Adam Falkingham 06-08-1999 11 49.48        
  Ciaran Harte 19-07-1998 12 43.21        
 
Event 209 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rachel Dunmore 23-06-1997 13 33.59        
  Laura Elliott 02-09-1996 14 38.83        
  Melissa Hill 14-10-1997 13 34.60        
 
Event 210 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Bradley 19-03-1995 16 31.63        
  Adam Milner 23-06-1988 22 32.44        
 
Event 211 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Eleanor Cooper 11-11-2000 10 39.12        
  Emily Hill 27-02-2002 9 NT        
  Ellie Summers 27-09-2000 10 40.26        
 
Event 212 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jack Dorland 15-02-2000 11 53.36        
  Adam Falkingham 06-08-1999 11 55.50        
 
Event 213 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rachel Dunmore 23-06-1997 13 40.15        
  Laura Elliott 02-09-1996 14 44.82        
  Melissa Hill 14-10-1997 13 44.16        
 
Event 214 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Bradley 19-03-1995 16 40.72        
 
Event 215 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Eleanor Cooper 11-11-2000 10 50.87        
  Veronica Filak 28-09-2000 10 57.84        
  Emily Hill 27-02-2002 9 NT        
  Ellie Summers 27-09-2000 10 49.50        
 
Event 216 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jack Dorland 15-02-2000 11 42.39        
  Adam Falkingham 06-08-1999 11 43.51        
  Ciaran Harte 19-07-1998 12 37.30        
 
Event 217 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rachel Dunmore 23-06-1997 13 44.10        
  Laura Elliott 02-09-1996 14 46.67        
  Melissa Hill 14-10-1997 13 44.23        
 
Event 218 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Bradley 19-03-1995 16 36.71