minster banner logo
Event Entries Report for York City Baths Club
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors.
Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections.
 
Event 101 - Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Hannah Baker 08-11-1998 12 1:29.05        
  Annabel Gibbs 30-01-1999 12 1:35.74        
 
Event 102 - Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Robert Fox 04-07-1997 13 1:41.48        
  Jack Mayfield 02-09-2000 10 NT        
 
Event 103 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Hannah Baker 08-11-1998 12 43.47        
  Annabel Gibbs 30-01-1999 12 43.39        
  Olivia Hilt 28-10-1998 12 43.45        
 
Event 104 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jack Mayfield 02-09-2000 10 53.01        
 
Event 105 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 106 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Robert Fox 04-07-1997 13 39.03        
 
Event 107 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Hannah Baker 08-11-1998 12 48.91        
  Annabel Gibbs 30-01-1999 12 49.62        
  Olivia Hilt 28-10-1998 12 48.74        
 
Event 108 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jack Mayfield 02-09-2000 10 45.31        
 
Event 109 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 110 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Robert Fox 04-07-1997 13 48.97        
 
Event 111 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Hannah Baker 08-11-1998 12 35.57        
  Annabel Gibbs 30-01-1999 12 39.37        
  Olivia Hilt 28-10-1998 12 34.58        
 
Event 112 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jack Mayfield 02-09-2000 10 46.55        
 
Event 113 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 114 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Robert Fox 04-07-1997 13 48.94        
 
Event 115 - Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Hannah Baker 08-11-1998 12 42.19        
  Olivia Hilt 28-10-1998 12 40.31        
 
Event 116 - Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jack Mayfield 02-09-2000 10 39.82        
 
Event 117 - Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 118 - Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 201 - Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Sophie Brown 08-05-1997 13 1:23.05        
  Amelia Browne 18-09-1997 13 1:28.71        
  Amy Durrant 19-09-2001 9 2:05.61        
  Emma Gibbs 24-09-2001 9 2:13.28        
  Elise Langan 25-01-2001 10 1:40.17        
  Meghan Scadding 22-03-2001 10 2:07.72        
  Neola Thorpe 09-07-2001 9 NT        
 
Event 202 - Boys 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alex Scadding 16-12-1998 12 1:38.92        
 
Event 203 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Amy Durrant 19-09-2001 9 53.25        
  Tessa Hilt 20-05-2001 9 NT        
  Elise Langan 25-01-2001 10 48.41        
  Meghan Scadding 22-03-2001 10 1:00.57        
  Neola Thorpe 09-07-2001 9 NT        
 
Event 204 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alex Scadding 16-12-1998 12 52.11        
 
Event 205 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Sophie Brown 08-05-1997 13 38.20        
  Amelia Browne 18-09-1997 13 39.64        
 
Event 206 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 207 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Amy Durrant 19-09-2001 9 1:00.88        
  Emma Gibbs 24-09-2001 9 1:00.94        
  Tessa Hilt 20-05-2001 9 NT        
  Elise Langan 25-01-2001 10 51.86        
  Meghan Scadding 22-03-2001 10 57.88        
  Neola Thorpe 09-07-2001 9 NT        
 
Event 208 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alex Scadding 16-12-1998 12 43.33        
 
Event 209 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Sophie Brown 08-05-1997 13 33.88        
  Amelia Browne 18-09-1997 13 36.06        
 
Event 210 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 211 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Emma Gibbs 24-09-2001 9 46.84        
  Tessa Hilt 20-05-2001 9 NT        
  Elise Langan 25-01-2001 10 42.64        
  Meghan Scadding 22-03-2001 10 47.45        
  Neola Thorpe 09-07-2001 9 NT        
 
Event 212 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alex Scadding 16-12-1998 12 46.38        
 
Event 213 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Sophie Brown 08-05-1997 13 40.29        
  Amelia Browne 18-09-1997 13 40.93        
 
Event 214 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event
 
Event 215 - Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Amy Durrant 19-09-2001 9 52.85        
  Emma Gibbs 24-09-2001 9 1:10.82        
  Tessa Hilt 20-05-2001 9 NT        
  Elise Langan 25-01-2001 10 47.48        
  Neola Thorpe 09-07-2001 9 NT        
 
Event 216 - Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alex Scadding 16-12-1998 12 38.35        
 
Event 217 - Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Sophie Brown 08-05-1997 13 45.22        
 
Event 218 - Boys 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
No enties in this event