Minster banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for City of Sheffield Swim Squad
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors.
Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections.
Alyssa Aglae  -  02-12-1998  -  12yrs (Morning Session)
  103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke NT  
  107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke NT  
 
Jessica Beck  -  25-07-2000  -  10yrs (Afternoon Session)
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 57.51  
  211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 46.19  
 
Kieron Carlton  -  01-12-2001  -  9yrs (Morning Session)
  104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 58.25  
  116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 48.65  
 
Bradley Chambers  -  22-02-2002  -  9yrs (Morning Session)
  102 Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley 2:15.00  
  104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 57.89  
  112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly 51.00  
 
Megan Conway  -  11-03-2001  -  10yrs (Afternoon Session)
  203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke 1:09.43  
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 1:09.37  
 
Oliver Cope  -  22-01-2001  -  10yrs (Morning Session)
  104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 1:00.22  
  112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly 1:00.61  
  116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 49.23  
 
Thomas Donnelly  -  06-07-2001  -  9yrs (Morning Session)
  102 Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley 2:05.77  
  104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 1:00.32  
  108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke 57.99  
  112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly 1:18.28  
  116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 47.00  
 
Kristina Evering  -  24-03-2002  -  9yrs (Afternoon Session)
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke NT  
  211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle NT  
 
Rachel Evering  -  07-08-2000  -  10yrs (Afternoon Session)
  203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke NT  
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke NT  
  211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle NT  
 
Nathan French  -  19-09-2001  -  9yrs (Morning Session)
  104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 1:01.50  
  108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke 51.29  
  112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly 57.06  
  116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 46.92  
 
Lauren Gate  -  23-08-1999  -  11yrs (Morning Session)
  103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke 53.24  
  107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke 57.88  
  111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle 44.24  
 
Rosa Gianfrancesco  -  10-10-2000  -  10yrs (Afternoon Session)
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 51.00  
  211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 53.00  
 
Louis Gilder  -  13-07-2000  -  10yrs (Morning Session)
  104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 54.68  
  108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke 50.54  
  116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 39.15  
 
Amber Harrison  -  04-09-2000  -  10yrs (Afternoon Session)
  201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:45.54  
  211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 40.01  
  215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly 44.70  
 
Emily Herft  -  20-07-2000  -  10yrs (Afternoon Session)
  201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:54.80  
  203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke 53.29  
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 58.99  
  211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 43.35  
 
Katie Hirst  -  13-09-2001  -  9yrs (Afternoon Session)
  201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley NT  
  203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke NT  
  211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle NT  
  215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly NT  
 
Lewis Irvine  -  15-08-2001  -  9yrs (Morning Session)
  104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 56.93  
  116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 44.47  
 
Jack Marshall  -  14-05-2001  -  9yrs (Morning Session)
  104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 59.94  
  116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 51.68  
 
Imogen Marsland  -  08-03-2000  -  11yrs (Morning Session)
  101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:45.81  
  103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke 45.30  
  107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke 49.13  
  111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle 40.13  
  115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly 1:01.03  
 
Mia Quince  -  14-04-2001  -  10yrs (Afternoon Session)
  203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke 57.61  
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 1:01.33  
  211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 48.50  
 
Alexandria Revill  -  31-08-2000  -  10yrs (Afternoon Session)
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 1:05.00  
  215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly 58.00  
 
Isabelle Smith  -  21-09-2000  -  10yrs (Afternoon Session)
  201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:44.47  
  203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke 48.31  
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 52.04  
  211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 41.49  
  215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly 47.89  
 
Pippa Wilson  -  06-11-2000  -  10yrs (Afternoon Session)
  201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:43.00  
  203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke 47.26  
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 56.09  
  211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 41.04  
  215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly 49.96