Minster banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for South Axholme Sharks
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors.
Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections.
Cerys Addlesee  -  03-02-2001  -  10yrs (Afternoon Session)
  201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley 2:35.70  
  203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke 1:07.70  
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 1:13.65  
  211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 56.90  
 
Matthew Baldwin  -  03-09-2001  -  9yrs (Morning Session)
  102 Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley NT  
  104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke NT  
  108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke NT  
  112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly NT  
  116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle NT  
 
William Beevor  -  20-09-1999  -  11yrs (Afternoon Session)
  202 Boys 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:47.63  
  204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke 56.14  
  208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke 42.57  
  212 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly 46.75  
  216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle 37.63  
 
Erin Clarke  -  11-10-2000  -  10yrs (Afternoon Session)
  201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:44.07  
  203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke 47.54  
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 53.36  
  211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 38.81  
  215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly 49.70  
 
Laura Crow  -  06-06-2000  -  10yrs (Afternoon Session)
  203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke 44.50  
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 55.31  
  211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 39.00  
  215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly 47.20  
 
Ruby Elderkin  -  05-12-1999  -  11yrs (Morning Session)
  101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:43.67  
  103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke 45.88  
  107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke 56.47  
  111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle 38.69  
  115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly 43.44  
 
Lisa Goodwin  -  03-01-1996  -  15yrs (Morning Session)
  101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:24.90  
  105 Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly 36.51  
  109 Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle 34.09  
  113 Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke 39.90  
  117 Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke 44.61  
 
Lucy Goodwin  -  03-01-1996  -  15yrs (Morning Session)
  101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:18.69  
  105 Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly 34.65  
  109 Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle 32.50  
  113 Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke 36.84  
  117 Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke 40.92  
 
Amy Jackson  -  20-11-2000  -  10yrs (Afternoon Session)
  201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley 2:04.42  
  203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke 49.31  
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 59.88  
  211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 41.07  
  215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly 1:03.42  
 
Lauren Jarvis  -  12-09-1999  -  11yrs (Morning Session)
  101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:30.20  
  103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke 41.36  
  107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke 48.79  
  111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle 36.74  
  115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly 42.28  
 
Abbie Kerry-riley  -  29-06-2001  -  9yrs (Afternoon Session)
  201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley 2:09.20  
  203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke 56.15  
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 1:04.32  
  211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 44.73  
  215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly 58.26  
 
Madeline Knight  -  15-12-1999  -  11yrs (Morning Session)
  101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley 2:11.42  
  103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke 56.23  
  107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke 1:01.91  
  111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle 45.58  
  115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly 1:10.39  
 
William Ramsden  -  25-10-2001  -  9yrs (Morning Session)
  108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke NT  
  116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle NT  
 
Charlotte Wilson  -  28-05-2001  -  9yrs (Afternoon Session)
  201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:57.40  
  203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke 50.03  
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 1:02.55  
  211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 43.41  
  215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly 53.72