Minster banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Thorne Tigers Swimming Club
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors.
Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections.
Kathy Clay  -  19-04-1999  -  11yrs (Morning Session)
  101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:40.66  
  107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke 50.87  
  111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle 38.47  
  115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly 50.03  
 
Harry Finch  -  03-05-1997  -  13yrs (Morning Session)
  102 Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:27.86  
  106 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle 33.09  
  110 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly 40.28  
  114 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke 40.45  
  118 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke 37.54  
 
Ethan Green  -  22-08-2000  -  10yrs (Morning Session)
  104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 59.42  
  108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke 49.97  
  116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 42.28  
 
Jack Green  -  24-04-1997  -  13yrs (Morning Session)
  102 Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:23.45  
  106 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle 34.41  
  110 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly 37.80  
  114 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke 42.14  
  118 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke 40.19  
 
Keagan Guest  -  17-05-1995  -  15yrs (Afternoon Session)
  206 Boys 15 & Over 50m Freestyle 28.92  
  214 Boys 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke 37.85  
 
Kealy Guest  -  17-07-1998  -  12yrs (Morning Session)
  103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke 48.18  
  111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle 41.53  
 
Rachel Lowe  -  19-06-2000  -  10yrs (Afternoon Session)
  203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke 47.18  
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 49.54  
  211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 42.84  
 
Harry Phillips  -  14-02-1998  -  13yrs (Morning Session)
  102 Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:38.90  
  106 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle 39.66  
  110 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly 48.72  
  114 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke 48.38  
  118 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke 47.50  
 
Charlotte Richardson  -  01-10-1999  -  11yrs (Morning Session)
  101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley NT  
  107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke 45.83  
  111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle 40.97  
  115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly 46.28  
 
Jake Robinson  -  07-07-1999  -  11yrs (Afternoon Session)
  202 Boys 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:34.69  
  204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke 50.51  
  208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke 42.73  
  212 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly 50.97  
  216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle 36.42  
 
Owen Smith  -  18-10-1998  -  12yrs (Afternoon Session)
  202 Boys 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:36.44  
  204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke 52.01  
  208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke 41.92  
  212 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly 43.58  
  216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle 36.81  
 
Bartosz Swedziol  -  23-06-2000  -  10yrs (Morning Session)
  104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 1:00.42  
  116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 52.68  
 
Charlotte Wales  -  30-03-1999  -  12yrs (Morning Session)
  103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke 41.82  
  111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle 37.50  
 
Lauren Wales  -  30-03-1999  -  12yrs (Morning Session)
  111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle 40.53  
  115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly 43.06  
 
Ryan Wales  -  06-10-2001  -  9yrs (Morning Session)
  104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 58.00  
  116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 58.68  
 
Emilie White  -  17-03-1997  -  14yrs (Afternoon Session)
  201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:23.78  
  205 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly 37.26  
  209 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle 33.51  
  213 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke 40.26  
  217 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke 42.42  
 
Hermione Whitehead  -  29-04-2001  -  9yrs (Afternoon Session)
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 1:05.70  
  211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 52.26