Minster banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for York City Baths Club
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors.
Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections.
Hannah Baker  -  08-11-1998  -  12yrs (Morning Session)
  101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:29.05  
  103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke 43.47  
  107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke 48.91  
  111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle 35.57  
  115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly 42.19  
 
Sophie Brown  -  08-05-1997  -  13yrs (Afternoon Session)
  201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:23.05  
  205 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly 38.20  
  209 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle 33.88  
  213 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke 40.29  
  217 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke 45.22  
 
Amelia Browne  -  18-09-1997  -  13yrs (Afternoon Session)
  201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:28.71  
  205 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly 39.64  
  209 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle 36.06  
  213 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke 40.93  
 
Amy Durrant  -  19-09-2001  -  9yrs (Afternoon Session)
  201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley 2:05.61  
  203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke 53.25  
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 1:00.88  
  215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly 52.85  
 
Robert Fox  -  04-07-1997  -  13yrs (Morning Session)
  102 Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:41.48  
  106 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle 39.03  
  110 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly 48.97  
  114 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke 48.94  
 
Annabel Gibbs  -  30-01-1999  -  12yrs (Morning Session)
  101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:35.74  
  103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke 43.39  
  107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke 49.62  
  111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle 39.37  
 
Emma Gibbs  -  24-09-2001  -  9yrs (Afternoon Session)
  201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley 2:13.28  
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 1:00.94  
  211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 46.84  
  215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly 1:10.82  
 
Olivia Hilt  -  28-10-1998  -  12yrs (Morning Session)
  103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke 43.45  
  107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke 48.74  
  111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle 34.58  
  115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly 40.31  
 
Tessa Hilt  -  20-05-2001  -  9yrs (Afternoon Session)
  203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke NT  
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke NT  
  211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle NT  
  215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly NT  
 
Elise Langan  -  25-01-2001  -  10yrs (Afternoon Session)
  201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:40.17  
  203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke 48.41  
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 51.86  
  211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 42.64  
  215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly 47.48  
 
Jack Mayfield  -  02-09-2000  -  10yrs (Morning Session)
  102 Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley NT  
  104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 53.01  
  108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke 45.31  
  112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly 46.55  
  116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 39.82  
 
Alex Scadding  -  16-12-1998  -  12yrs (Afternoon Session)
  202 Boys 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley 1:38.92  
  204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke 52.11  
  208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke 43.33  
  212 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly 46.38  
  216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle 38.35  
 
Meghan Scadding  -  22-03-2001  -  10yrs (Afternoon Session)
  201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley 2:07.72  
  203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke 1:00.57  
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke 57.88  
  211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle 47.45  
 
Neola Thorpe  -  09-07-2001  -  9yrs (Afternoon Session)
  201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley NT  
  203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke NT  
  207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke NT  
  211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle NT  
  215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly NT