Minster banner image
<< Back to index Top Scores for Event Results for South Holderness SC Print Version
(new window)
Event 101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
11-12 yrs B Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
16   Isabel Chalmers South Holder   1:32.79 1:34.60 +1.81  
11-12 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
12   Megan Wall South Holder   2:00.10 1:41.45 -18.65  
13   Lucy Steele South Holder   1:43.00 1:41.63 -1.37  
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Name Team Entry Time Race Time   Improvement
7   Georgina Nettleton South Holder   1:25.50 1:24.97 -0.53  
Event 102 Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
9 yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Name Team Entry Time Race Time   Improvement
2   Joseph Wall South Holder   1:49.80 1:39.91 -9.89  
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
11-12 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
18   Megan Wall South Holder   48.90 48.23 -0.67  
23   Sophie Bower South Holder   55.60 52.63 -2.97  
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Name Team Entry Time Race Time   Improvement
2   Georgina Nettleton South Holder   39.00 37.75 -1.25  
5   Isabel Chalmers South Holder   44.80 42.50 -2.30  
Event 104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
9 yrs B Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
5   Joseph Wall South Holder   1:06.90 1:00.04 -6.86  
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
11-12 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
7   Isabel Chalmers South Holder   53.00 51.04 -1.96  
21   Lucy Steele South Holder   50.70 53.70 +3.00  
32   Sophie Bower South Holder   1:00.70 57.78 -2.92  
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Name Team Entry Time Race Time   Improvement
3   Georgina Nettleton South Holder   44.00 43.21 -0.79  
Event 108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
9 yrs B Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
4   Joseph Wall South Holder   52.10 52.29 3.0 +0.19  
Event 109 Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
15 yrs & Over B Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
16   Abigail Carter South Holder   33.70 35.22 +1.52  
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
11-12 yrs B Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
10   Isabel Chalmers South Holder   37.84 37.04 -0.80  
11-12 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
18   Sophie Bower South Holder   50.70 48.22 -2.48  
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Name Team Entry Time Race Time   Improvement
13   Megan Wall South Holder   40.10 37.88 -2.22  
Event 112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
9 yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Name Team Entry Time Race Time   Improvement
1   Joseph Wall South Holder   1:00.90 48.01 -12.89  
Event 113 Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
15 yrs & Over C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
5   Abigail Carter South Holder   40.20 40.56 2.0 +0.36  
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
11-12 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
4   Isabel Chalmers South Holder   53.40 45.67 3.0 -7.73  
10   Megan Wall South Holder   47.90 48.42 +0.52  
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Name Team Entry Time Race Time   Improvement
3   Georgina Nettleton South Holder   39.00 37.85 -1.15  
Event 116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
9 yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Name Team Entry Time Race Time   Improvement
2   Joseph Wall South Holder   44.90 40.35 -4.55  
Event 117 Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
15 yrs & Over C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
3   Abigail Carter South Holder   43.00 44.73 4.0 +1.73  
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
10 yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Name Team Entry Time Race Time   Improvement
15   Charlotte I'anson South Holder   2:26.00 1:54.41 -31.59  
Event 202 Boys 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
11-12 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
4   Michael Crees South Holder   1:53.60 1:43.56 3.0 -10.04  
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
10 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
3   Charlotte I'anson South Holder   56.40 52.72 4.0 -3.68  
Event 204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
11-12 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
21   Michael Crees South Holder   59.80 1:00.60 +0.80  
Event 205 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
13-14 yrs B Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
8   Gabrielle Butler South Holder   40.47 43.75 +3.28  
13-14 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
6   Katie Steele South Holder   45.00 44.67 1.0 -0.33  
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
10 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
14   Charlotte I'anson South Holder   1:10.03 1:05.03 -5.00  
Event 208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
11-12 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
10   Michael Crees South Holder   51.90 48.66 -3.24  
Event 209 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
13-14 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
1   Katie Steele South Holder   38.40 38.29 6.0 -0.11  
4   Niamh Ansell South Holder   42.00 41.17 3.0 -0.83  
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Name Team Entry Time Race Time   Improvement
3   Gabrielle Butler South Holder   33.51 32.55 -0.96  
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
10 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
4   Charlotte I'anson South Holder   50.07 44.87 3.0 -5.20  
Event 212 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
11-12 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
22   Michael Crees South Holder   1:04.30 53.32 -10.98  
Event 213 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
13-14 yrs B Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
9   Gabrielle Butler South Holder   39.67 39.82 +0.15  
13-14 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
8   Niamh Ansell South Holder   49.20 48.58 -0.62  
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
10 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
9   Charlotte I'anson South Holder   NT 1:01.84 npt  
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
11-12 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
3   Michael Crees South Holder   41.10 40.77 4.0 -0.33  
Event 217 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
13-14 yrs B Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
7   Gabrielle Butler South Holder   44.89 50.19 +5.30  
13-14 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
2   Niamh Ansell South Holder   48.50 46.77 5.0 -1.73