Minster banner image
<< Back to index Top Scores for Swimmer Results for Beverley Barracudas Print Version
(new window)
Holly Kempton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  NT 1:25.85   npt   
50m Butterfly  TKT  37.70 36.85   -0.85   
50m Backstroke  TKT  40.60 39.93   -0.67   
50m Breaststroke  7th  47.80 49.01     +1.21   
India Adams
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  18th  1:33.64 1:36.05     +2.41   
50m Backstroke  4th  45.74 44.45 3.0    -1.29   
50m Breaststroke  13th  49.70 51.51     +1.81   
50m Freestyle  16th  35.66 37.72     +2.06   
50m Butterfly  16th  43.76 44.85     +1.09   
Kezia Barnard
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  16th  NT 1:43.91     npt   
50m Breaststroke  34th  56.80 58.57     +1.77   
50m Freestyle  8th  39.50 41.53     +2.03   
Luke Beecroft
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  4th  1:33.81 1:30.75 3.0    -3.06   
50m Backstroke  3rd  42.18 41.39 4.0    -0.79   
50m Butterfly  8th  43.31 45.13     +1.82   
50m Freestyle  11th  36.60 35.97     -0.63   
James Braimbridge
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  7th  1:36.25 1:33.43     -2.82   
50m Freestyle  TKT  40.51 33.90   -6.61   
50m Butterfly  3rd  42.80 42.11 4.0    -0.69   
50m Breaststroke  6th  49.03 50.47 1.0    +1.44   
50m Backstroke  7th  44.98 44.97     -0.01   
Antonia Brittain
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  14th  1:42.20 1:41.92     -0.28   
50m Backstroke  8th  48.60 46.07     -2.53   
50m Freestyle  17th  38.10 37.73     -0.37   
50m Butterfly  1st  44.40 45.29 6.0    +0.89   
Charlotte Brocklesby
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  7th  1:28.06 1:27.56     -0.50   
50m Backstroke  1st  39.82 39.48 6.0    -0.34   
50m Breaststroke  16th  48.66 47.90     -0.76   
50m Freestyle  2nd  35.28 35.16 5.0    -0.12   
50m Butterfly  6th  39.14 40.00 1.0    +0.86   
Euan Cleland
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  7th  1:36.39 1:31.74     -4.65   
50m Breaststroke  3rd  45.12 47.23 4.0    +2.11   
50m Backstroke  8th  41.97 43.35     +1.38   
50m Butterfly  7th  42.03 45.00     +2.97   
50m Freestyle  22nd  37.39 38.05     +0.66   
Lauren Cook
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:36.20 1:33.58   -2.62   
50m Backstroke  16th  43.20 42.71     -0.49   
50m Breaststroke  24th  52.80 54.69     +1.89   
50m Freestyle  3rd  37.40 35.68 4.0    -1.72   
50m Butterfly  8th  46.10 46.99     +0.89   
Patrick Cook
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  2nd  3:01.20 2:14.42 5.0    -46.78   
Mia Cunliffe
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  1st  58.02 49.98 6.0    -8.04   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  57.92 52.29   -5.63   
Natasha Davison
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Freestyle  th  40.92 00.00     -40.92   
50m Breaststroke  th  52.00 00.00     -52.00   
Harvey Edwards
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:32.20 1:22.65   -9.55   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  49.72 44.30   -5.42   
50m Butterfly  2nd  38.34 38.57 5.0    +0.23   
50m Freestyle  2nd  35.35 33.75 5.0    -1.60   
Daisy Evans
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:50.30 1:39.44   -10.86   
50m Backstroke  TKT  NT 46.82   npt   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  NT 52.67   npt   
50m Freestyle  TKT  43.13 41.01   -2.12   
Louis Evans
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  3rd  1:29.00 1:28.08 4.0    -0.92   
50m Freestyle  TKT  33.64 34.38   +0.74   
50m Butterfly  TKT  39.38 38.98   -0.40   
50m Breaststroke  1st  48.28 45.76 6.0    -2.52   
Max Evans
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  NT 1:29.46   npt   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  NT 46.09   npt   
50m Butterfly  1st  NT 42.21 6.0    npt   
50m Freestyle  11th  36.62 35.97     -0.65   
Alex Foster
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  2:00.80 1:34.21   -26.59   
50m Butterfly  16th  54.40 47.99     -6.41   
Chris Foster
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  9th  1:42.90 1:34.50     -8.40   
50m Freestyle  5th  39.50 37.57 2.0    -1.93   
Henry Halliday
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  th  1:48.40 00.00     -1:48.40   
50m Breaststroke  th  51.50 00.00     -51.50   
50m Backstroke  th  49.80 00.00     -49.80   
50m Butterfly  th  53.70 00.00     -53.70   
50m Freestyle  th  43.90 00.00     -43.90   
Katy Harrison
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  NT 2:04.65   npt   
50m Backstroke  DQ    6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn
50m Breaststroke  6th  1:05.30 1:02.94 1.0    -2.36   
50m Freestyle  11th  52.05 50.29     -1.76   
Daisy Hill
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:41.39 1:33.95   -7.44   
50m Backstroke  23rd  43.51 44.72     +1.21   
50m Breaststroke  8th  52.07 51.05     -1.02   
50m Freestyle  12th  36.22 37.16     +0.94   
50m Butterfly  17th  53.51 51.38     -2.13   
Maisie Hobson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Butterfly  th  46.53 00.00     -46.53   
50m Freestyle  th  38.52 00.00     -38.52   
Katy Hopson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  20th  NT 1:50.10     npt   
50m Breaststroke  37th  NT 1:00.44     npt   
50m Freestyle  4th  NT 40.63 3.0    npt   
Samuel Hopson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  TKT  NT 1:00.93   npt   
50m Freestyle  TKT  NT 52.90   npt   
Poppy Johnson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  th  2:15.64 00.00     -2:15.64   
50m Freestyle  th  46.64 00.00     -46.64   
50m Butterfly  th  58.71 00.00     -58.71   
Sophie Johnson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  6th  1:37.70 1:39.61 1.0    +1.91   
50m Freestyle  1st  37.70 37.74 6.0    +0.04   
50m Breaststroke  15th  56.60 58.65     +2.05   
Jake Lazenby
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  1st  1:14.39 1:11.80 6.0    -2.59   
50m Freestyle  TKT  28.23 27.61   -0.62   
50m Butterfly  2nd  31.88 32.01 5.0    +0.13   
50m Breaststroke  3rd  37.70 37.94 4.0    +0.24   
50m Backstroke  1st  35.04 35.57 6.0    +0.53   
Jonathan Lock
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  11th  1:37.30 1:33.91     -3.39   
50m Breaststroke  5th  53.20 50.28 2.0    -2.92   
50m Backstroke  5th  43.80 45.98 2.0    +2.18   
50m Butterfly  9th  47.80 45.22     -2.58   
50m Freestyle  18th  38.30 37.68     -0.62   
Maia Mercer
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:40.36 1:32.30   -8.06   
50m Backstroke  7th  47.40 45.74     -1.66   
50m Breaststroke  5th  47.11 45.35 2.0    -1.76   
50m Freestyle  5th  35.50 36.37 2.0    +0.87   
50m Butterfly  15th  42.18 43.67     +1.49   
Connie Mounsey
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  TKT  56.20 52.27   -3.93   
50m Freestyle  1st  44.40 43.05 6.0    -1.35   
Jordan Mounsey
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  1st  1:17.80 1:17.33 6.0    -0.47   
50m Freestyle  DNS  28.40
50m Butterfly  1st  31.00 31.90 6.0    +0.90   
50m Breaststroke  1st  38.70 38.29 6.0    -0.41   
Reece Mounsey
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Freestyle  5th  31.50 33.79 2.0    +2.29   
50m Butterfly  2nd  46.60 41.72 5.0    -4.88   
50m Breaststroke  6th  49.30 47.44 1.0    -1.86   
Jack Newton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:26.90 1:20.33   -6.57   
50m Freestyle  7th  34.92 32.95     -1.97   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  39.58 39.18   -0.40   
50m Backstroke  TKT  40.52 37.65   -2.87   
Anna-louise Noble
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Freestyle  TKT  33.93 32.64   -1.29   
50m Backstroke  3rd  38.60 38.25 4.0    -0.35   
Elisa Noble
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  5th  40.42 40.20 2.0    -0.22   
50m Freestyle  TKT  34.62 33.26   -1.36   
Alexander Potter
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  2:08.00 1:42.99   -25.01   
50m Breaststroke  3rd  53.50 55.94 4.0    +2.44   
50m Backstroke  2nd  50.60 52.97 5.0    +2.37   
50m Butterfly  4th  55.40 51.74 3.0    -3.66   
50m Freestyle  6th  40.20 41.55 1.0    +1.35   
Harry Richardson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  10th  1:37.34 1:33.67     -3.67   
50m Breaststroke  11th  54.84 52.17     -2.67   
50m Backstroke  2nd  45.09 44.33 5.0    -0.76   
50m Butterfly  3rd  43.00 43.22 4.0    +0.22   
50m Freestyle  17th  37.95 37.52     -0.43   
Olivia Richardson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Freestyle  3rd  NT 57.92 4.0    npt   
50m Butterfly  1st  NT 1:16.39 6.0    npt   
Jenson Row
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  8th  1:17.76 1:13.59     -4.17   
50m Freestyle  5th  NT 51.68 2.0    npt   
Vikki Scruton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  18th  1:42.77 1:44.60     +1.83   
50m Backstroke  21st  49.32 49.72     +0.40   
50m Breaststroke  30th  55.54 57.34     +1.80   
50m Freestyle  14th  42.08 44.05     +1.97   
50m Butterfly  20th  49.94 53.85     +3.91   
Tara Snape
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  15th  53.67 52.13     -1.54   
50m Freestyle  13th  43.21 43.65     +0.44   
Alice Stocks
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  10th  46.40 46.25     -0.15   
50m Breaststroke  20th  54.90 53.47     -1.43   
Charlotte Tindall
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  DQ    8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water
50m Freestyle  2nd  39.38 39.41 5.0    +0.03   
50m Backstroke  9th  49.15 49.01     -0.14   
50m Breaststroke  11th  55.03 58.18     +3.15   
William Tindall
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  DQ    8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water
50m Breaststroke  1st  59.43 56.56 6.0    -2.87   
50m Backstroke  5th  52.67 52.97 2.0    +0.30   
50m Freestyle  2nd  45.49 44.53 5.0    -0.96   
Natalie Willar-sheehan
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  16th  1:40.44 1:43.91     +3.47   
50m Backstroke  15th  48.32 47.52     -0.80   
50m Breaststroke  17th  51.21 52.60     +1.39   
50m Freestyle  24th  36.96 39.06     +2.10   
50m Butterfly  14th  50.90 49.96     -0.94   
Ben Wright
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:22.00 1:14.90   -7.10   
50m Freestyle  TKT  30.50 27.43   -3.07   
50m Breaststroke  1st  37.80 36.35 6.0    -1.45   
50m Backstroke  3rd  34.80 34.73 3.5    -0.07