Minster banner image
<< Back to index Top Scores for Swimmer Results for City of Sheffield Swim Squad Print Version
(new window)
Alyssa Aglae
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  DQ    6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn
50m Breaststroke  23rd  NT 54.50     npt   
Jessica Beck
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  5th  57.51 58.12 2.0    +0.61   
50m Freestyle  1st  46.19 43.95 6.0    -2.24   
Kieron Carlton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  6th  58.25 1:00.64 2.0    +2.39   
50m Freestyle  5th  48.65 49.28 2.0    +0.63   
Bradley Chambers
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  2:15.00 1:38.78   -36.22   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  57.89 54.01   -3.88   
50m Butterfly  TKT  51.00 48.21   -2.79   
Megan Conway
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  7th  1:09.43 57.76     -11.67   
50m Breaststroke  15th  1:09.37 1:05.94     -3.43   
Oliver Cope
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  DQ    7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement)
50m Butterfly  3rd  1:00.61 51.58 4.0    -9.03   
50m Freestyle  TKT  49.23 41.68   -7.55   
Thomas Donnelly
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  th  2:05.77 00.00     -2:05.77   
50m Breaststroke  th  1:00.32 00.00     -1:00.32   
50m Backstroke  th  57.99 00.00     -57.99   
50m Butterfly  th  1:18.28 00.00     -1:18.28   
50m Freestyle  th  47.00 00.00     -47.00   
Kristina Evering
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  th  NT 00.00     npt   
50m Freestyle  th  NT 00.00     npt   
Rachel Evering
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  th  NT 00.00     npt   
50m Breaststroke  th  NT 00.00     npt   
50m Freestyle  th  NT 00.00     npt   
Nathan French
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  7th  1:01.50 1:00.97 1.0    -0.53   
50m Backstroke  2nd  51.29 50.99 5.0    -0.30   
50m Butterfly  4th  57.06 58.14 3.0    +1.08   
50m Freestyle  4th  46.92 46.06 3.0    -0.86   
Lauren Gate
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  17th  53.24 47.82     -5.42   
50m Breaststroke  35th  57.88 59.10     +1.22   
50m Freestyle  16th  44.24 45.03     +0.79   
Rosa Gianfrancesco
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  4th  51.00 50.75 3.0    -0.25   
50m Freestyle  3rd  53.00 44.60 4.0    -8.40   
Louis Gilder
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  2nd  54.68 54.31 5.0    -0.37   
50m Backstroke  TKT  50.54 46.04   -4.50   
50m Freestyle  1st  39.15 38.44 6.0    -0.71   
Amber Harrison
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  DQ    8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous
50m Freestyle  8th  40.01 39.99     -0.02   
50m Butterfly  4th  44.70 44.70 3.0    +0.00   
Emily Herft
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  4th  1:54.80 1:53.23 3.0    -1.57   
50m Backstroke  1st  53.29 51.77 6.0    -1.52   
50m Breaststroke  12th  58.99 1:01.45     +2.46   
50m Freestyle  18th  43.35 45.96     +2.61   
Katie Hirst
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  NT 1:43.42   npt   
50m Backstroke  TKT  NT 48.01   npt   
50m Freestyle  TKT  NT 43.18   npt   
50m Butterfly  TKT  NT 51.22   npt   
Lewis Irvine
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  TKT  56.93 54.72   -2.21   
50m Freestyle  3rd  44.47 46.04 4.0    +1.57   
Jack Marshall
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  10th  59.94 1:03.90     +3.96   
50m Freestyle  6th  51.68 49.71 1.0    -1.97   
Imogen Marsland
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  3rd  1:45.81 1:37.28 4.0    -8.53   
50m Backstroke  1st  45.30 44.16 6.0    -1.14   
50m Breaststroke  3rd  49.13 49.86 4.0    +0.73   
50m Freestyle  TKT  40.13 39.48   -0.65   
50m Butterfly  11th  1:01.03 48.85     -12.18   
Mia Quince
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  4th  57.61 52.77 3.0    -4.84   
50m Breaststroke  8th  1:01.33 59.92     -1.41   
50m Freestyle  9th  48.50 46.19     -2.31   
Alexandria Revill
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  4th  1:05.00 57.81 3.0    -7.19   
50m Butterfly  10th  58.00 1:01.92     +3.92   
Isabelle Smith
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  2nd  1:44.47 1:41.55 5.0    -2.92   
50m Backstroke  11th  48.31 47.69     -0.62   
50m Breaststroke  8th  52.04 51.32     -0.72   
50m Freestyle  16th  41.49 44.16     +2.67   
50m Butterfly  7th  47.89 51.73     +3.84   
Pippa Wilson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:43.00 1:38.69   -4.31   
50m Backstroke  3rd  47.26 45.95 3.5    -1.31   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  56.09 53.88   -2.21   
50m Freestyle  11th  41.04 40.48     -0.56   
50m Butterfly  2nd  49.96 49.66 5.0    -0.30