Minster banner image
<< Back to index Top Scores for Swimmer Results for Louth Dolphins SC Print Version
(new window)
Nina Bojen
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  17th  1:32.84 1:35.81     +2.97   
50m Backstroke  19th  41.24 43.37     +2.13   
50m Breaststroke  29th  55.56 56.27     +0.71   
50m Freestyle  31st  36.70 41.26     +4.56   
50m Butterfly  18th  41.29 46.34     +5.05   
Kathryn Brown
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  2nd  1:25.58 1:20.66 5.0    -4.92   
50m Butterfly  TKT  42.53 36.43   -6.10   
50m Freestyle  TKT  34.32 32.24   -2.08   
50m Backstroke  TKT  42.26 38.36   -3.90   
50m Breaststroke  1st  47.00 46.41 6.0    -0.59   
Jay Clarke
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:56.17 1:48.28   -7.89   
50m Breaststroke  4th  57.65 59.57 3.0    +1.92   
50m Butterfly  5th  1:03.49 1:00.30 2.0    -3.19   
50m Freestyle  1st  45.56 42.98 6.0    -2.58   
Beth Ducker
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  11th  NT 46.54     npt   
50m Breaststroke  12th  NT 51.48     npt   
50m Freestyle  15th  NT 44.75     npt   
50m Butterfly  24th  NT 56.29     npt   
Luke Freeman
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:44.12 1:37.33   -6.79   
50m Backstroke  7th  43.22 43.02     -0.20   
50m Butterfly  10th  47.43 45.31     -2.12   
50m Freestyle  6th  38.80 41.80 1.0    +3.00   
Hugo Fry
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  1st  NT 2:10.53 6.0    npt   
50m Breaststroke  DQ    7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous
50m Backstroke  6th  1:07.18 1:04.35 1.0    -2.83   
50m Butterfly  DQ    8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet
50m Freestyle  6th  57.19 58.25 1.0    +1.06   
James Fry
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  TKT  49.90 46.27   -3.63   
50m Butterfly  TKT  44.18 40.99   -3.19   
50m Freestyle  7th  37.67 35.21     -2.46   
Danny Goddard
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  7th  1:45.19 1:48.76     +3.57   
50m Breaststroke  22nd  1:02.32 1:05.10     +2.78   
50m Backstroke  4th  47.92 45.30 3.0    -2.62   
50m Butterfly  24th  51.32 56.21     +4.89   
50m Freestyle  10th  39.81 46.27     +6.46   
Elliot Jennings
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  th  1:38.45 00.00     -1:38.45   
50m Breaststroke  th  53.66 00.00     -53.66   
50m Backstroke  th  49.11 00.00     -49.11   
50m Freestyle  th  40.84 00.00     -40.84   
Annabel Kemp
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  13th  1:33.87 1:30.61     -3.26   
50m Backstroke  TKT  44.85 42.85   -2.00   
50m Breaststroke  14th  53.37 51.64     -1.73   
50m Freestyle  8th  37.36 36.89     -0.47   
50m Butterfly  9th  40.89 40.73     -0.16   
Lois Kemp
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:35.95 1:32.66   -3.29   
50m Backstroke  13th  41.84 42.30     +0.46   
50m Breaststroke  18th  55.10 52.91     -2.19   
50m Freestyle  22nd  38.80 38.38     -0.42   
50m Butterfly  TKT  45.66 41.80   -3.86   
Ivan Koslow
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  2nd  1:31.21 1:27.03 5.0    -4.18   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  54.72 47.91   -6.81   
50m Backstroke  TKT  44.28 43.19   -1.09   
50m Butterfly  4th  39.33 40.50 3.0    +1.17   
50m Freestyle  9th  38.44 35.83     -2.61   
Joe Long
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  NT 1:21.68   npt   
50m Freestyle  TKT  NT 32.10   npt   
50m Butterfly  TKT  NT 38.11   npt   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  NT 42.96   npt   
50m Backstroke  1st  NT 40.41 6.0    npt   
Ely Miller
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  1st  2:00.85 1:59.38 6.0    -1.47   
50m Backstroke  6th  53.10 56.52 1.0    +3.42   
50m Breaststroke  10th  1:01.43 1:00.79     -0.64   
50m Freestyle  13th  47.93 49.43     +1.50   
50m Butterfly  12th  1:08.29 1:10.82     +2.53   
Lily Miller
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  12th  1:33.48 1:30.25     -3.23   
50m Backstroke  2nd  42.55 40.06 5.0    -2.49   
50m Breaststroke  18th  48.67 48.69     +0.02   
50m Butterfly  9th  50.77 47.10     -3.67   
Kieran Young
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  NT 1:32.72   npt   
50m Breaststroke  17th  1:03.72 55.95     -7.77   
50m Backstroke  TKT  50.37 41.73   -8.64   
50m Butterfly  4th  NT 43.51 3.0    npt   
50m Freestyle  TKT  42.91 36.64   -6.27