Minster banner image
<< Back to index Top Scores for Swimmer Results for PocklingtonDolphins Print Version
(new window)
Ellie Barker
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  4th  47.21 45.24 3.0    -1.97   
Gabriella Cameron
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  15th  1:49.03 1:42.58     -6.45   
50m Backstroke  14th  48.56 47.41     -1.15   
50m Breaststroke  25th  55.00 55.34     +0.34   
50m Freestyle  14th  38.83 37.37     -1.46   
50m Butterfly  13th  50.41 49.63     -0.78   
Brady Durkin
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  3rd  1:42.00 1:44.51 4.0    +2.51   
50m Breaststroke  4th  52.00 54.90 3.0    +2.90   
50m Backstroke  2nd  45.00 46.98 5.0    +1.98   
50m Butterfly  7th  51.21 54.85     +3.64   
50m Freestyle  TKT  43.20 42.32   -0.88   
Laura Elliot -white
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  5th  51.82 50.93 1.5    -0.89   
50m Freestyle  6th  48.84 45.79 1.0    -3.05   
Ashley Harrower
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  7th  1:42.56 1:31.96     -10.60   
50m Butterfly  4th  43.48 42.68 3.0    -0.80   
50m Freestyle  10th  34.79 38.59     +3.80   
Abbie Pickering
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:59.67 1:52.82   -6.85   
50m Backstroke  13th  49.37 50.86     +1.49   
50m Freestyle  5th  45.43 45.32 2.0    -0.11   
50m Butterfly  7th  59.63 58.35     -1.28   
Olivia Pickering
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  2:20.00 2:02.64   -17.36   
50m Backstroke  TKT  1:02.00 56.61   -5.39   
50m Breaststroke  DNS  1:11.00
50m Freestyle  1st  57.00 55.37 6.0    -1.63   
Ryan Rudd
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  2nd  1:20.95 1:18.45 5.0    -2.50   
50m Freestyle  4th  31.75 31.87 3.0    +0.12   
50m Butterfly  2nd  35.92 35.91 5.0    -0.01   
50m Breaststroke  5th  42.77 42.88 2.0    +0.11   
50m Backstroke  4th  39.48 39.01 3.0    -0.47   
Abigail Smith
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:26.00 1:22.90   -3.10   
50m Butterfly  TKT  39.50 37.87   -1.63   
50m Freestyle  6th  33.45 32.80 0.5    -0.65   
50m Backstroke  3rd  39.50 39.81 4.0    +0.31   
50m Breaststroke  6th  44.00 45.58 1.0    +1.58   
Peter Smith
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  DQ    8.2 Arms not brought backward simultaneous
50m Freestyle  4th  38.09 37.16 3.0    -0.93   
50m Butterfly  7th  46.30 47.12     +0.82   
50m Breaststroke  8th  50.26 51.11     +0.85   
50m Backstroke  8th  45.85 46.39     +0.54   
Emily Stephenson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  5th  1:46.83 1:38.67 2.0    -8.16   
50m Backstroke  9th  46.91 46.18     -0.73   
50m Breaststroke  DQ    7.3 Hands brought back beyond the hip line (except after the 1st stroke following the start or turn)
50m Freestyle  6th  42.32 40.94 1.0    -1.38   
50m Butterfly  21st  1:00.00 54.50     -5.50   
Helena Walker
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  1st  1:39.00 1:40.68 6.0    +1.68   
50m Backstroke  6th  47.88 46.00 1.0    -1.88   
50m Freestyle  10th  39.34 40.26     +0.92   
50m Butterfly  4th  54.84 50.81 3.0    -4.03