Minster banner image
<< Back to index Top Scores for Swimmer Results for South Axholme Sharks Print Version
(new window)
Cerys Addlesee
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  2nd  2:35.70 2:19.35 5.0    -16.35   
50m Backstroke  8th  1:07.70 1:08.90     +1.20   
50m Breaststroke  16th  1:13.65 1:10.37     -3.28   
50m Freestyle  15th  56.90 57.54     +0.64   
Matthew Baldwin
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  DNS  NT
50m Breaststroke  DNS  NT
50m Backstroke  0th  NT NT     npt   
50m Butterfly  DNS  NT
50m Freestyle  DNS  NT
William Beevor
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  th  1:47.63 00.00     -1:47.63   
50m Breaststroke  th  56.14 00.00     -56.14   
50m Backstroke  th  42.57 00.00     -42.57   
50m Butterfly  th  46.75 00.00     -46.75   
50m Freestyle  th  37.63 00.00     -37.63   
Erin Clarke
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:44.07 1:35.13   -8.94   
50m Backstroke  3rd  47.54 45.95 3.5    -1.59   
50m Breaststroke  14th  53.36 54.15     +0.79   
50m Freestyle  5th  38.81 39.89 2.0    +1.08   
50m Butterfly  TKT  49.70 48.00   -1.70   
Laura Crow
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  th  44.50 00.00     -44.50   
50m Breaststroke  th  55.31 00.00     -55.31   
50m Freestyle  th  39.00 00.00     -39.00   
50m Butterfly  th  47.20 00.00     -47.20   
Ruby Elderkin
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  6th  1:43.67 1:39.64 1.0    -4.03   
50m Backstroke  6th  45.88 45.64 1.0    -0.24   
50m Breaststroke  31st  56.47 57.62     +1.15   
50m Freestyle  25th  38.69 39.62     +0.93   
50m Butterfly  19th  43.44 47.57     +4.13   
Lisa Goodwin
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:24.90 1:24.39   -0.51   
50m Butterfly  7th  36.51 37.55     +1.04   
50m Freestyle  12th  34.09 34.57     +0.48   
50m Backstroke  6th  39.90 40.85 1.0    +0.95   
50m Breaststroke  4th  44.61 44.96 3.0    +0.35   
Lucy Goodwin
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  2nd  1:18.69 1:18.98 5.0    +0.29   
50m Butterfly  2nd  34.65 34.91 5.0    +0.26   
50m Freestyle  4th  32.50 32.43 3.0    -0.07   
50m Backstroke  5th  36.84 36.80 2.0    -0.04   
50m Breaststroke  4th  40.92 41.11 3.0    +0.19   
Amy Jackson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  2:04.42 1:55.27   -9.15   
50m Backstroke  12th  49.31 50.50     +1.19   
50m Breaststroke  11th  59.88 1:01.24     +1.36   
50m Freestyle  17th  41.07 44.86     +3.79   
50m Butterfly  11th  1:03.42 1:06.03     +2.61   
Lauren Jarvis
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:30.20 1:21.57   -8.63   
50m Backstroke  TKT  41.36 37.86   -3.50   
50m Breaststroke  8th  48.79 46.08     -2.71   
50m Freestyle  TKT  36.74 34.08   -2.66   
50m Butterfly  TKT  42.28 37.72   -4.56   
Abbie Kerry-riley
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  4th  2:09.20 1:54.40 3.0    -14.80   
50m Backstroke  6th  56.15 52.38 1.0    -3.77   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  1:04.32 53.64   -10.68   
50m Freestyle  9th  44.73 46.69     +1.96   
50m Butterfly  5th  58.26 58.18 2.0    -0.08   
Madeline Knight
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  23rd  2:11.42 2:03.63     -7.79   
50m Backstroke  26th  56.23 53.98     -2.25   
50m Breaststroke  39th  1:01.91 1:03.73     +1.82   
50m Freestyle  17th  45.58 45.27     -0.31   
50m Butterfly  DQ    8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water
William Ramsden
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  0th  NT NT     npt   
50m Freestyle  DNS  NT
Charlotte Wilson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  3rd  1:57.40 1:53.84 4.0    -3.56   
50m Backstroke  TKT  50.03 48.00   -2.03   
50m Breaststroke  7th  1:02.55 1:02.99     +0.44   
50m Freestyle  10th  43.41 47.26     +3.85   
50m Butterfly  6th  53.72 59.71 1.0    +5.99