Minster banner image
<< Back to index Top Scores for Swimmer Results for Selby Tiger Sharks Print Version
(new window)
Amelia Bowes
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:43.13 1:34.12   -9.01   
50m Backstroke  2nd  48.86 44.26 5.0    -4.60   
50m Breaststroke  16th  55.96 52.59     -3.37   
50m Freestyle  15th  38.14 37.59     -0.55   
50m Butterfly  3rd  45.35 45.65 4.0    +0.30   
Ethan Bowes
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  2nd  1:44.77 1:41.79 5.0    -2.98   
50m Breaststroke  16th  58.26 55.38     -2.88   
50m Backstroke  11th  52.14 49.25     -2.89   
50m Butterfly  18th  48.09 48.35     +0.26   
50m Freestyle  2nd  39.61 40.25 5.0    +0.64   
Hannah Brewster
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  5th  1:26.03 1:31.70 2.0    +5.67   
50m Freestyle  13th  33.28 34.84     +1.56   
50m Backstroke  8th  42.74 41.83     -0.91   
50m Breaststroke  13th  48.29 50.39     +2.10   
Hannah Buckley
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  2:05.96 1:48.10   -17.86   
50m Backstroke  2nd  53.95 50.46 5.0    -3.49   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  1:12.69 58.74   -13.95   
50m Freestyle  3rd  48.94 43.88 4.0    -5.06   
Lauren Buckley
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:32.06 1:24.49   -7.57   
50m Backstroke  6th  42.52 40.30 1.0    -2.22   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  49.87 48.03   -1.84   
50m Freestyle  1st  34.93 34.52 6.0    -0.41   
50m Butterfly  1st  40.41 39.04 6.0    -1.37   
Nicole Grenier
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:33.13 1:23.99   -9.14   
50m Backstroke  7th  40.39 40.34     -0.05   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  49.68 45.14   -4.54   
50m Butterfly  2nd  39.00 39.27 5.0    +0.27   
Annabelle Owen
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  11th  1:42.30 1:41.20     -1.10   
50m Backstroke  12th  47.67 46.96     -0.71   
50m Breaststroke  27th  56.15 56.14     -0.01   
50m Freestyle  9th  40.71 41.68     +0.97   
50m Butterfly  16th  50.95 50.14     -0.81   
Samantha Owen
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  1st  1:25.56 1:25.19 6.0    -0.37   
50m Butterfly  1st  40.87 38.99 6.0    -1.88   
50m Freestyle  6th  32.25 32.80 0.5    +0.55   
50m Backstroke  4th  35.95 36.62 3.0    +0.67   
50m Breaststroke  7th  47.76 45.59     -2.17   
Sarah Owen
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  6th  1:32.54 1:31.88 1.0    -0.66   
50m Butterfly  3rd  44.96 42.53 4.0    -2.43   
50m Freestyle  6th  36.14 35.90 1.0    -0.24   
50m Backstroke  1st  41.82 41.18 6.0    -0.64   
50m Breaststroke  9th  53.22 52.07     -1.15   
Gemma Robinson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  th  1:23.52 00.00     -1:23.52   
50m Butterfly  th  39.50 00.00     -39.50   
50m Freestyle  th  33.82 00.00     -33.82   
50m Backstroke  th  40.20 00.00     -40.20   
50m Breaststroke  th  47.03 00.00     -47.03   
Fiona Till
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  4th  51.86 49.93 3.0    -1.93   
50m Freestyle  2nd  41.67 39.96 5.0    -1.71   
Joel Till
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  8th  1:29.82 1:31.82     +2.00   
50m Breaststroke  2nd  47.56 46.01 5.0    -1.55   
50m Butterfly  2nd  41.95 42.58 5.0    +0.63   
50m Freestyle  3rd  34.69 33.79 4.0    -0.90   
Emma Tune
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:18.05 1:17.46   -0.59   
50m Butterfly  3rd  36.24 35.13 4.0    -1.11   
50m Freestyle  1st  31.76 31.50 6.0    -0.26   
50m Backstroke  2nd  36.07 36.43 5.0    +0.36   
50m Breaststroke  5th  40.35 41.34 2.0    +0.99