Minster banner image
<< Back to index Top Scores for Swimmer Results for South Holderness SC Print Version
(new window)
Niamh Ansell
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Freestyle  4th  42.00 41.17 3.0    -0.83   
50m Backstroke  8th  49.20 48.58     -0.62   
50m Breaststroke  2nd  48.50 46.77 5.0    -1.73   
Sophie Bower
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  23rd  55.60 52.63     -2.97   
50m Breaststroke  32nd  1:00.70 57.78     -2.92   
50m Freestyle  18th  50.70 48.22     -2.48   
Gabrielle Butler
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  9th  1:25.00 1:24.89     -0.11   
50m Butterfly  8th  40.47 43.75     +3.28   
50m Freestyle  TKT  33.51 32.55   -0.96   
50m Backstroke  9th  39.67 39.82     +0.15   
50m Breaststroke  7th  44.89 50.19     +5.30   
Abigail Carter
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  4th  1:27.70 1:28.18 3.0    +0.48   
50m Freestyle  16th  33.70 35.22     +1.52   
50m Backstroke  5th  40.20 40.56 2.0    +0.36   
50m Breaststroke  3rd  43.00 44.73 4.0    +1.73   
Isabel Chalmers
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  16th  1:32.79 1:34.60     +1.81   
50m Backstroke  TKT  44.80 42.50   -2.30   
50m Breaststroke  7th  53.00 51.04     -1.96   
50m Freestyle  10th  37.84 37.04     -0.80   
50m Butterfly  4th  53.40 45.67 3.0    -7.73   
Michael Crees
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  4th  1:53.60 1:43.56 3.0    -10.04   
50m Breaststroke  21st  59.80 1:00.60     +0.80   
50m Backstroke  10th  51.90 48.66     -3.24   
50m Butterfly  22nd  1:04.30 53.32     -10.98   
50m Freestyle  3rd  41.10 40.77 4.0    -0.33   
Charlotte I'Anson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  2:26.00 1:54.41   -31.59   
50m Backstroke  3rd  56.40 52.72 4.0    -3.68   
50m Breaststroke  14th  1:10.03 1:05.03     -5.00   
50m Freestyle  4th  50.07 44.87 3.0    -5.20   
50m Butterfly  9th  NT 1:01.84     npt   
Georgina Nettleton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:25.50 1:24.97   -0.53   
50m Backstroke  TKT  39.00 37.75   -1.25   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  44.00 43.21   -0.79   
50m Butterfly  TKT  39.00 37.85   -1.15   
Katie Steele
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  8th  1:44.40 1:37.72     -6.68   
50m Butterfly  6th  45.00 44.67 1.0    -0.33   
50m Freestyle  1st  38.40 38.29 6.0    -0.11   
Lucy Steele
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  13th  1:43.00 1:41.63     -1.37   
50m Breaststroke  21st  50.70 53.70     +3.00   
Joseph Wall
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:49.80 1:39.91   -9.89   
50m Breaststroke  5th  1:06.90 1:00.04     -6.86   
50m Backstroke  4th  52.10 52.29 3.0    +0.19   
50m Butterfly  TKT  1:00.90 48.01   -12.89   
50m Freestyle  TKT  44.90 40.35   -4.55   
Megan Wall
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  12th  2:00.10 1:41.45     -18.65   
50m Backstroke  18th  48.90 48.23     -0.67   
50m Freestyle  TKT  40.10 37.88   -2.22   
50m Butterfly  10th  47.90 48.42     +0.52