Minster banner image
<< Back to index Event Results for Doncaster DARTES Print Version
(new window)
Event 101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
 11/12yrs15+ yrs
 B Grade1:25.501:17.70
 C Grade1:35.301:24.80
11-12 yrs B Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
4   Michelle Bellamy DARTES  1:26.69 1:25.92 3.0 -0.77  
11-12 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
20   Lucy Scatchard DARTES  NT 1:40.04 npt  
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Name Team Entry Time Race Time   Improvement
3   Lily Metcalfe DARTES  1:25.50 1:24.81 -0.69  
Event 102 Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
 9yrs10yrs13/14yrs
 B Grade1:49.501:39.901:15.00
 C Grade2:26.402:06.801:22.50
13-14 yrs B Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
5   Robert Kirk DARTES  1:20.60 1:18.77 2.0 -1.83  
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
 11/12yrs
 B Grade39.00
 C Grade44.00
11-12 yrs B Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
14   Michelle Bellamy DARTES  40.55 41.50 +0.95  
11-12 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
24   Lucy Scatchard DARTES  48.70 47.74 -0.96  
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Name Team Entry Time Race Time   Improvement
1   Lily Metcalfe DARTES  39.00 38.03 -0.97  
Event 106 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
 13/14yrs
 B Grade31.00
 C Grade35.00
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Name Team Entry Time Race Time   Improvement
9   Robert Kirk DARTES  33.80 30.70 -3.10  
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
 11/12yrs
 B Grade44.00
 C Grade49.00
11-12 yrs B Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
9   Lily Metcalfe DARTES  44.00 45.26 +1.26  
11   Michelle Bellamy DARTES  45.74 46.16 +0.42  
11-12 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
49   Lucy Scatchard DARTES  55.54 54.38 -1.16  
Event 110 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
 13/14yrs
 B Grade35.00
 C Grade39.00
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Name Team Entry Time Race Time   Improvement
1   Robert Kirk DARTES  38.10 33.38 -4.72  
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
 11/12yrs
 B Grade34.50
 C Grade39.50
11-12 yrs B Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
10   Lily Metcalfe DARTES  34.50 35.20 +0.70  
17   Michelle Bellamy DARTES  34.50 35.90 +1.40  
11-12 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
15   Lucy Scatchard DARTES  40.93 42.18 +1.25  
Event 114 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
 13/14yrs
 B Grade39.50
 C Grade43.50
13-14 yrs B Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
8   Robert Kirk DARTES  43.20 42.71 -0.49  
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
 11/12yrs
 B Grade39.00
 C Grade44.00
11-12 yrs B Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
4   Michelle Bellamy DARTES  39.08 39.56 3.0 +0.48  
11-12 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
19   Lucy Scatchard DARTES  45.60 48.84 +3.24  
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Name Team Entry Time Race Time   Improvement
5   Lily Metcalfe DARTES  39.00 38.92 -0.08  
Event 118 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
 13/14yrs
 B Grade35.50
 C Grade39.50
13-14 yrs B Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
7   Robert Kirk DARTES  37.42 36.89 -0.53