Minster banner image
<< Back to index Event Results for East Leeds Print Version
(new window)
Event 101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
 11/12yrs15+ yrs
 B Grade1:25.501:17.70
 C Grade1:35.301:24.80
11-12 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
14   Grace Rolph East Leeds  1:38.90 1:38.81 -0.09  
17   Zoe Hampshire East Leeds  1:38.50 1:38.92 +0.42  
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
 11/12yrs
 B Grade39.00
 C Grade44.00
11-12 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
18   Zoe Hampshire East Leeds  46.61 46.49 -0.12  
19   Grace Rolph East Leeds  47.73 46.50 -1.23  
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
 11/12yrs
 B Grade44.00
 C Grade49.00
11-12 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
16   Grace Rolph East Leeds  52.66 51.49 -1.17  
20   Zoe Hampshire East Leeds  52.31 51.63 -0.68  
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
 11/12yrs
 B Grade34.50
 C Grade39.50
11-12 yrs B Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
44   Zoe Hampshire East Leeds  37.82 38.52 +0.70  
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Name Team Entry Time Race Time   Improvement
13   Grace Rolph East Leeds  39.73 38.87 -0.86  
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
 11/12yrs
 B Grade39.00
 C Grade44.00
11-12 yrs C Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
14   Grace Rolph East Leeds  46.10 46.92 +0.82  
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Name Team Entry Time Race Time   Improvement
12   Zoe Hampshire East Leeds  44.60 43.49 -1.11  
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
 9yrs10yrs13/14yrs
 B Grade1:50.301:38.901:19.60
 C Grade2:17.601:56.001:26.80
9 yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Name Team Entry Time Race Time   Improvement
6   Jenna Murdoch East Leeds  1:58.30 1:42.93 -15.37  
13-14 yrs B Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
1   Ayesha Goggs East Leeds  1:26.03 1:21.54 6.0 -4.49  
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
 9yrs10yrs
 B Grade49.5044.50
 C Grade1:01.8050.50
9 yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Name Team Entry Time Race Time   Improvement
4   Jenna Murdoch East Leeds  49.76 48.24 -1.52  
Event 205 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
 13/14yrs
 B Grade37.00
 C Grade41.00
13-14 yrs B Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
4   Ayesha Goggs East Leeds  38.72 37.73 3.0 -0.99  
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
 9yrs10yrs
 B Grade56.2048.50
 C Grade1:09.9054.50
9 yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Name Team Entry Time Race Time   Improvement
6   Jenna Murdoch East Leeds  56.58 53.04 -3.54  
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
 9yrs10yrs
 B Grade42.9037.50
 C Grade53.9043.50
9 yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Name Team Entry Time Race Time   Improvement
8   Jenna Murdoch East Leeds  45.01 41.80 -3.21  
Event 213 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
 13/14yrs
 B Grade36.50
 C Grade40.50
13-14 yrs B Grade 
Pos Name Team Entry Time Race Time Pts Improvement
2   Ayesha Goggs East Leeds  38.60 37.38 5.0 -1.22  
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
 9yrs10yrs
 B Grade48.4042.50
 C Grade59.9048.50
9 yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Name Team Entry Time Race Time   Improvement
3   Jenna Murdoch East Leeds  52.62 47.89 -4.73  
Event 217 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
 13/14yrs
 B Grade42.00
 C Grade46.00
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Name Team Entry Time Race Time   Improvement
3   Ayesha Goggs East Leeds  46.61 44.84 -1.77