Speeding Ticket?

You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.

Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .

Close
filesname:DM12_swimmer_adwe.htm
Minster banner image
<< Back to index Swimmer Results for Adwick Print Version
(new window)
Leesha Bentley
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:36.76 1:31.87   -4.89   
50m Backstroke  33rd  42.93 44.07     +1.14   
50m Breaststroke  22nd  51.38 51.70     +0.32   
50m Freestyle  34th  37.94 37.81     -0.13   
50m Butterfly  13th  45.71 46.84     +1.13   
Emma Julia Bradbury
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  6th  1:38.40 1:35.77 1.0    -2.63   
50m Backstroke  38th  39.00 44.52     +5.52   
50m Breaststroke  21st  49.25 51.68     +2.43   
50m Freestyle  56th  38.40 40.99     +2.59   
50m Butterfly  16th  49.25 47.54     -1.71   
Imogen Coney
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:42.61 1:33.01   -9.60   
50m Backstroke  TKT  46.77 43.91   -2.86   
50m Breaststroke  4th  51.02 49.62 3.0    -1.40   
50m Freestyle  3rd  45.06 40.30 4.0    -4.76   
50m Butterfly  23rd  59.83 49.06     -10.77   
Holly Denton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  DQ    7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane
50m Butterfly  1st  38.42 38.17 6.0    -0.25   
50m Freestyle  17th  34.71 34.57     -0.14   
50m Backstroke  5th  37.91 39.02 2.0    +1.11   
50m Breaststroke  14th  47.00 48.94     +1.94   
Lucy Drennan
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  3rd  1:22.04 1:21.98 4.0    -0.06   
50m Freestyle  3rd  33.51 33.81 3.5    +0.30   
50m Backstroke  3rd  36.50 37.70 4.0    +1.20   
50m Breaststroke  11th  44.40 45.07     +0.67   
Sarah Everett
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  3rd  1:28.58 1:25.91 4.0    -2.67   
50m Backstroke  5th  41.07 39.78 2.0    -1.29   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  44.01 42.63   -1.38   
50m Freestyle  7th  36.00 35.12     -0.88   
50m Butterfly  11th  40.30 41.67     +1.37   
Niamh Grafton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:45.84 1:36.18   -9.66   
50m Backstroke  7th  47.24 46.09     -1.15   
50m Breaststroke  5th  53.94 50.76 2.0    -3.18   
50m Freestyle  8th  42.33 40.00     -2.33   
50m Butterfly  2nd  53.74 49.62 5.0    -4.12   
Matthew Harrison
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Butterfly  TKT  31.00 27.47   -3.53   
50m Breaststroke  2nd  35.19 35.23 5.0    +0.04   
50m Backstroke  1st  31.00 31.00 6.0    +0.00   
Daniel Higgins
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:27.28 1:22.10   -5.18   
50m Freestyle  4th  32.66 32.84 3.0    +0.18   
50m Butterfly  TKT  36.98 34.74   -2.24   
50m Breaststroke  5th  49.51 45.72 2.0    -3.79   
50m Backstroke  3rd  42.16 40.36 4.0    -1.80   
Alisha Johnson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  26th  1:35.03 1:36.93     +1.90   
50m Backstroke  5th  44.36 44.93 2.0    +0.57   
50m Breaststroke  17th  50.29 51.51     +1.22   
50m Freestyle  39th  37.05 38.23     +1.18   
50m Butterfly  18th  45.78 48.57     +2.79   
Kaydi Kirkham
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  11th  1:40.07 1:38.35     -1.72   
50m Backstroke  9th  46.73 45.56     -1.17   
50m Breaststroke  15th  48.50 47.33     -1.17   
50m Freestyle  6th  42.51 40.93 1.0    -1.58   
50m Butterfly  30th  55.48 54.46     -1.02   
Adam Makings
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  1st  1:10.60 1:10.71 6.0    +0.11   
50m Freestyle  1st  28.00 28.10 6.0    +0.10   
50m Butterfly  TKT  31.00 30.73   -0.27   
50m Breaststroke  1st  34.00 35.11 6.0    +1.11   
Rebecca Makings
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  8th  1:39.51 1:29.37     -10.14   
50m Butterfly  23rd  40.73 40.67     -0.06   
50m Freestyle  21st  34.72 35.48     +0.76   
50m Backstroke  19th  39.68 42.21     +2.53   
50m Breaststroke  20th  45.55 48.54     +2.99   
Ewan Mulvey-Bryce
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  16th  1:32.31 1:32.91     +0.60   
50m Breaststroke  24th  54.59 53.52     -1.07   
50m Backstroke  TKT  43.81 42.16   -1.65   
50m Butterfly  TKT  41.55 41.33   -0.22   
50m Freestyle  12th  36.91 36.62     -0.29   
Kathryn Shepheard
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  10th  1:23.27 1:23.87     +0.60   
50m Butterfly  TKT  37.00 36.34   -0.66   
50m Freestyle  1st  33.51 33.57 6.0    +0.06   
50m Backstroke  5th  37.51 37.82 2.0    +0.31   
50m Breaststroke  19th  45.86 46.89     +1.03   
Joe Sykes
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:43.01 1:39.77   -3.24   
50m Breaststroke  5th  50.18 51.94 2.0    +1.76   
50m Backstroke  5th  47.25 47.42 2.0    +0.17   
50m Butterfly  7th  55.52 53.11     -2.41   
50m Freestyle  3rd  38.19 38.73 4.0    +0.54   
Oliver Vodden
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:50.00 1:38.66   -11.34   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  56.00 48.60   -7.40   
50m Backstroke  TKT  1:04.00 45.87   -18.13   
50m Butterfly  4th  1:04.10 52.26 3.0    -11.84   
50m Freestyle  TKT  57.00 38.66   -18.34   
Stuart Wardle
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  th  1:14.71 00.00     -1:14.71   
50m Freestyle  th  29.07 00.00     -29.07   
50m Butterfly  th  33.43 00.00     -33.43   
50m Breaststroke  th  42.11 00.00     -42.11   
50m Backstroke  th  33.96 00.00     -33.96   
Nathan Williams
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  2nd  1:50.78 1:39.78 5.0    -11.00   
50m Breaststroke  10th  51.23 49.69     -1.54   
50m Backstroke  19th  49.42 47.66     -1.76   
50m Butterfly  11th  46.72 45.02     -1.70   
50m Freestyle  4th  42.06 39.24 3.0    -2.82