Speeding Ticket?

You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.

Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .

Close
filesname:DM12_swimmer_bdse.htm
Minster banner image
<< Back to index Swimmer Results for Bradford Dolphins Print Version
(new window)
Grace Acton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  28th  1:33.26 1:37.11     +3.85   
50m Backstroke  35th  42.47 44.46     +1.99   
50m Breaststroke  8th  49.95 50.27     +0.32   
50m Freestyle  41st  36.34 38.37     +2.03   
Katie Beaumont
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  6th  1:45.98 1:51.07 1.0    +5.09   
50m Butterfly  6th  49.99 54.64 1.0    +4.65   
50m Freestyle  3rd  37.49 44.10 4.0    +6.61   
50m Backstroke  17th  50.46 56.36     +5.90   
50m Breaststroke  18th  54.97 1:00.03     +5.06   
Leah Chitson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  5th  1:28.72 1:34.24 2.0    +5.52   
50m Butterfly  5th  42.54 45.47 2.0    +2.93   
50m Freestyle  21st  34.92 38.27     +3.35   
50m Backstroke  16th  41.23 48.83     +7.60   
50m Breaststroke  13th  44.42 48.60     +4.18   
Marcus Chitson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  7th  53.90 49.44     -4.46   
50m Freestyle  11th  41.01 40.70     -0.31   
Carla Chyriwsky
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  12th  1:17.70 1:24.82     +7.12   
50m Butterfly  11th  36.77 37.67     +0.90   
50m Freestyle  12th  32.57 33.89     +1.32   
50m Backstroke  11th  39.48 40.79     +1.31   
50m Breaststroke  15th  45.60 48.96     +3.36   
Chloe Geater
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  3rd  1:35.81 1:35.48 4.0    -0.33   
50m Backstroke  12th  45.54 46.15     +0.61   
50m Breaststroke  18th  47.57 47.94     +0.37   
50m Freestyle  53rd  37.36 40.07     +2.71   
50m Butterfly  DNS  46.63
Josh Geater
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  9th  1:14.65 1:16.26     +1.61   
50m Freestyle  15th  29.69 31.69     +2.00   
50m Butterfly  2nd  31.34 32.29 5.0    +0.95   
50m Breaststroke  8th  37.10 38.50     +1.40   
50m Backstroke  3rd  36.40 37.12 4.0    +0.72   
Luke Habergham
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  5th  1:14.65 1:13.38 2.0    -1.27   
50m Freestyle  5th  28.30 29.43 2.0    +1.13   
50m Breaststroke  7th  36.02 37.84     +1.82   
Aaron Lewis
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  13th  1:36.78 1:30.19     -6.59   
50m Freestyle  TKT  36.36 34.43   -1.93   
50m Butterfly  11th  NT 45.05     npt   
50m Breaststroke  12th  50.97 49.15     -1.82   
50m Backstroke  9th  44.06 43.15     -0.91   
Charlotte Nunn
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  DQ    6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn
50m Breaststroke  60th  1:04.82 1:02.80     -2.02   
50m Freestyle  31st  48.86 49.06     +0.20