Speeding Ticket?

You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.

Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .

Close
filesname:DM12_swimmer_bebe.htm
Minster banner image
<< Back to index Swimmer Results for Beverley Print Version
(new window)
India Adams
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  20th  1:30.86 1:31.62     +0.76   
50m Backstroke  25th  41.57 42.62     +1.05   
50m Breaststroke  27th  48.98 50.31     +1.33   
50m Freestyle  18th  34.60 36.16     +1.56   
50m Butterfly  TKT  39.00 38.03   -0.97   
Seren Adams
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:41.32 1:36.04   -5.28   
50m Backstroke  2nd  46.26 44.86 5.0    -1.40   
50m Breaststroke  4th  54.00 50.06 3.0    -3.94   
50m Freestyle  15th  41.60 41.44     -0.16   
50m Butterfly  9th  49.74 54.01     +4.27   
Elise Atkinson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  th  1:26.05 00.00     -1:26.05   
50m Freestyle  th  33.94 00.00     -33.94   
50m Backstroke  th  37.52 00.00     -37.52   
Kezia Barnard
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  17th  1:34.33 1:30.93     -3.40   
50m Backstroke  8th  42.32 40.46     -1.86   
50m Breaststroke  1st  50.67 49.10 6.0    -1.57   
50m Freestyle  24th  35.60 36.60     +1.00   
50m Butterfly  2nd  46.31 44.52 5.0    -1.79   
Luke Beecroft
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  1st  1:27.80 1:23.15 6.0    -4.65   
50m Freestyle  7th  32.76 33.20     +0.44   
50m Butterfly  1st  39.00 39.08 6.0    +0.08   
50m Breaststroke  15th  48.42 49.72     +1.30   
50m Backstroke  9th  39.48 39.06     -0.42   
James Braimbridge
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  8th  1:23.19 1:26.31     +3.12   
50m Freestyle  TKT  31.59 30.69   -0.90   
50m Butterfly  TKT  39.78 38.89   -0.89   
50m Breaststroke  DQ    7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous
Antonia Brittain
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:35.93 1:30.43   -5.50   
50m Backstroke  29th  42.84 43.45     +0.61   
50m Breaststroke  32nd  51.98 52.33     +0.35   
50m Freestyle  14th  35.81 35.51     -0.30   
50m Butterfly  TKT  39.78 38.64   -1.14   
Charlotte Brocklesby
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  16th  1:26.08 1:25.38     -0.70   
50m Butterfly  11th  39.14 38.94     -0.20   
50m Freestyle  10th  34.16 34.35     +0.19   
50m Backstroke  6th  39.06 38.13 1.0    -0.93   
50m Breaststroke  7th  47.43 47.89     +0.46   
James Carter
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Freestyle  TKT  35.71 34.52   -1.19   
50m Breaststroke  16th  49.13 50.04     +0.91   
Lauren Cooke
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  6th  1:32.00 1:28.77 1.0    -3.23   
50m Freestyle  3rd  34.88 33.81 3.5    -1.07   
50m Backstroke  4th  41.62 41.01 3.0    -0.61   
50m Breaststroke  10th  52.83 48.65     -4.18   
Mia Cunliffe
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:39.12 1:32.74   -6.38   
50m Backstroke  TKT  46.08 42.43   -3.65   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  49.10 45.74   -3.36   
50m Freestyle  TKT  42.29 36.96   -5.33   
Harvey Edwards
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:16.81 1:14.92   -1.89   
50m Freestyle  TKT  31.00 30.27   -0.73   
50m Butterfly  TKT  35.00 33.50   -1.50   
50m Breaststroke  3rd  41.65 40.15 4.0    -1.50   
50m Backstroke  3rd  35.88 35.81 4.0    -0.07   
Daisy Evans
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:38.90 1:31.16   -7.74   
50m Backstroke  TKT  44.50 42.93   -1.57   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  49.73 47.80   -1.93   
50m Freestyle  TKT  38.96 36.54   -2.42   
50m Butterfly  2nd  48.23 43.76 5.0    -4.47   
Louis Evans
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:23.32 1:18.97   -4.35   
50m Freestyle  TKT  32.44 30.28   -2.16   
50m Butterfly  1st  35.72 35.04 6.0    -0.68   
50m Breaststroke  2nd  40.95 39.77 5.0    -1.18   
50m Backstroke  TKT  40.82 38.29   -2.53   
Max Evans
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  2nd  1:26.74 1:26.75 5.0    +0.01   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  43.00 42.96   -0.04   
50m Backstroke  8th  42.09 41.64     -0.45   
50m Butterfly  4th  40.86 40.48 3.0    -0.38   
50m Freestyle  3rd  35.36 35.35 4.0    -0.01   
Alex Foster
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  3rd  1:34.21 1:23.84 4.0    -10.37   
50m Freestyle  12th  33.71 36.11     +2.40   
50m Breaststroke  10th  49.70 47.94     -1.76   
Chris Foster
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  4th  1:34.50 1:24.38 3.0    -10.12   
50m Freestyle  TKT  37.57 34.77   -2.80   
50m Breaststroke  6th  42.46 41.86 1.0    -0.60   
Katy Louise Harrison
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  3rd  1:44.26 1:40.74 4.0    -3.52   
50m Backstroke  11th  48.46 46.95     -1.51   
50m Breaststroke  1st  54.60 54.72 6.0    +0.12   
50m Freestyle  14th  40.72 41.17     +0.45   
50m Butterfly  TKT  53.61 47.94   -5.67   
Daisy Hill
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  16th  1:34.89 1:30.73     -4.16   
50m Backstroke  15th  42.20 41.54     -0.66   
50m Breaststroke  26th  48.74 50.20     +1.46   
50m Freestyle  8th  34.51 35.13     +0.62   
50m Butterfly  10th  46.65 46.27     -0.38   
Katy Hopson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Butterfly  8th  50.05 47.23     -2.82   
50m Freestyle  TKT  37.78 36.16   -1.62   
50m Backstroke  21st  50.98 44.84     -6.14   
Samuel Hopson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  2nd  1:48.50 1:44.18 5.0    -4.32   
50m Breaststroke  1st  54.93 53.51 6.0    -1.42   
50m Backstroke  9th  48.58 49.49     +0.91   
50m Freestyle  7th  41.81 41.07     -0.74   
Poppy Johnson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  34th  2:15.64 1:47.06     -28.58   
50m Backstroke  35th  54.48 49.00     -5.48   
50m Butterfly  29th  58.71 54.27     -4.44   
Holly Kempton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  18th  1:25.85 1:25.88     +0.03   
50m Butterfly  2nd  37.00 37.20 5.0    +0.20   
50m Freestyle  TKT  33.50 33.06   -0.44   
50m Backstroke  10th  42.13 42.23     +0.10   
50m Breaststroke  12th  46.80 49.67     +2.87   
Amelia Knott
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  TKT  51.96 48.93   -3.03   
50m Breaststroke  6th  1:00.10 59.17 1.0    -0.93   
Jonathan Lock
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  10th  1:32.16 1:27.74     -4.42   
50m Freestyle  10th  34.90 34.59     -0.31   
50m Butterfly  5th  43.88 40.15 2.0    -3.73   
50m Breaststroke  11th  47.87 48.10     +0.23   
50m Backstroke  10th  43.81 43.88     +0.07   
Ellie Mason
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:28.58 1:24.54   -4.04   
50m Backstroke  9th  43.28 40.79     -2.49   
50m Breaststroke  1st  44.16 44.01 6.0    -0.15   
Olivia Meeke
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  1st  46.73 44.55 6.0    -2.18   
50m Breaststroke  8th  54.00 52.94     -1.06   
50m Freestyle  16th  41.92 41.74     -0.18   
Maia Mercer
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  10th  1:28.92 1:27.22     -1.70   
50m Backstroke  10th  41.96 40.85     -1.11   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  44.46 43.88   -0.58   
50m Freestyle  TKT  34.50 34.14   -0.36   
50m Butterfly  6th  39.89 40.13 1.0    +0.24   
Connie Mounsey
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  TKT  51.22 47.62   -3.60   
50m Freestyle  1st  40.77 37.92 6.0    -2.85   
Jordan Mounsey
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  th  1:14.16 00.00     -1:14.16   
50m Freestyle  th  28.24 00.00     -28.24   
50m Butterfly  th  31.00 00.00     -31.00   
Jack Newton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Freestyle  8th  29.83 29.56     -0.27   
50m Butterfly  2nd  37.40 35.46 5.0    -1.94   
50m Breaststroke  6th  36.18 37.19 1.0    +1.01   
50m Backstroke  9th  34.00 35.34     +1.34   
Anna-Louise Noble
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Freestyle  5th  33.51 33.96 2.0    +0.45   
50m Backstroke  4th  37.11 37.75 3.0    +0.64   
Bertram Noble
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  3rd  59.63 57.21 4.0    -2.42   
50m Backstroke  TKT  49.65 46.07   -3.58   
Elisa Noble
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Butterfly  3rd  37.24 37.48 4.0    +0.24   
50m Freestyle  TKT  33.52 32.94   -0.58   
50m Backstroke  15th  39.18 39.96     +0.78   
Ellie Peakes
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:55.26 1:37.34   -17.92   
50m Backstroke  TKT  46.53 41.76   -4.77   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  55.64 53.30   -2.34   
50m Freestyle  2nd  42.88 37.96 5.0    -4.92   
50m Butterfly  TKT  51.89 47.78   -4.11   
Caitlin Poole
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:50.30 1:46.68   -3.62   
50m Backstroke  TKT  50.78 46.39   -4.39   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  57.96 54.25   -3.71   
50m Freestyle  TKT  42.90 40.72   -2.18   
Alex Potter
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  17th  1:37.10 1:33.48     -3.62   
50m Breaststroke  4th  52.50 48.95 3.0    -3.55   
50m Backstroke  16th  47.76 46.74     -1.02   
50m Butterfly  17th  48.57 47.28     -1.29   
50m Freestyle  TKT  38.65 37.69   -0.96   
Jenson Row
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  7th  48.60 45.43     -3.17   
50m Butterfly  20th  58.60 51.95     -6.65   
50m Freestyle  8th  51.68 39.92     -11.76   
Vikki Scruton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  27th  1:41.32 1:42.80     +1.48   
50m Backstroke  30th  49.29 47.92     -1.37   
50m Breaststroke  DNS  54.40
50m Freestyle  TKT  39.92 38.81   -1.11   
50m Butterfly  12th  49.74 46.55     -3.19   
Tara Snape
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Freestyle  8th  42.18 40.89     -1.29   
50m Breaststroke  18th  56.57 51.07     -5.50   
Natalie Willar-Sheehan
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  TKT  44.27 40.85   -3.42   
50m Breaststroke  5th  50.27 49.74 2.0    -0.53   
50m Freestyle  TKT  35.41 33.59   -1.82   
50m Butterfly  TKT  45.87 43.01   -2.86   
Saskia Willar-Sheehan
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  TKT  1:11.46 1:03.28   -8.18   
50m Freestyle  TKT  1:04.56 47.86   -16.70   
Isabelle Young
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:50.30 1:41.43   -8.87   
50m Backstroke  TKT  50.50 48.43   -2.07   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  56.20 50.73   -5.47   
50m Freestyle  TKT  42.90 42.71   -0.19   
50m Butterfly  TKT  49.69 48.24   -1.45