Speeding Ticket?

You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.

Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .

Close
filesname:DM12_swimmer_cose.htm
Minster banner image
<< Back to index Swimmer Results for City of Sheffield Print Version
(new window)
Jake Adams
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  TKT  NT 57.77   npt   
50m Backstroke  TKT  NT 51.60   npt   
50m Freestyle  TKT  NT 52.82   npt   
Charlotte Allen-Haynes
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  31st  NT 48.18     npt   
50m Breaststroke  14th  52.54 51.34     -1.20   
50m Freestyle  51st  38.34 39.35     +1.01   
Krishnan Amin
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  NT 1:41.62   npt   
50m Breaststroke  1st  57.72 56.42 6.0    -1.30   
50m Freestyle  TKT  42.97 40.26   -2.71   
Rebecca Atkins
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  DNS  NT
50m Freestyle  DNS  NT
Oliver Atkinson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:17.29 1:12.42   -4.87   
50m Freestyle  13th  31.13 31.03     -0.10   
50m Backstroke  5th  32.57 33.36 2.0    +0.79   
Amy Beatson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  TKT  49.50 44.01   -5.49   
50m Freestyle  TKT  42.90 39.77   -3.13   
50m Butterfly  4th  52.30 52.02 3.0    -0.28   
Jessica Beatson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  NT 1:42.37   npt   
50m Freestyle  TKT  42.90 41.33   -1.57   
50m Butterfly  2nd  53.54 50.72 5.0    -2.82   
Jessica Beck
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  26th  1:55.81 1:42.23     -13.58   
50m Breaststroke  44th  56.61 53.48     -3.13   
50m Freestyle  11th  42.00 41.79     -0.21   
Hollie Birks
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  NT 1:52.78   npt   
50m Backstroke  9th  53.92 53.97     +0.05   
50m Breaststroke  8th  1:00.02 1:00.25     +0.23   
Leah Bramall
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  3rd  1:23.29 1:22.00 4.0    -1.29   
50m Butterfly  3rd  34.51 35.41 4.0    +0.90   
50m Freestyle  5th  31.53 32.37 2.0    +0.84   
50m Backstroke  14th  41.61 42.22     +0.61   
50m Breaststroke  3rd  43.50 43.97 4.0    +0.47   
Jonathon Brocks
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  TKT  NT 57.92   npt   
50m Freestyle  TKT  NT 46.04   npt   
Catherine Causer
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  3rd  50.09 50.32 4.0    +0.23   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  56.20 49.74   -6.46   
50m Freestyle  10th  51.20 48.42     -2.78   
Lauren Chambers
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  6th  53.74 53.38 1.0    -0.36   
50m Breaststroke  12th  1:03.88 1:01.45     -2.43   
50m Freestyle  15th  50.30 50.63     +0.33   
50m Butterfly  DQ    8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water
Megan Conway
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  42nd  55.97 54.42     -1.55   
50m Breaststroke  58th  1:05.33 1:01.54     -3.79   
50m Freestyle  32nd  55.51 49.48     -6.03   
Matthew Dalby
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  8th  1:01.22 58.79     -2.43   
50m Backstroke  6th  55.84 55.69 1.0    -0.15   
50m Freestyle  3rd  45.43 46.20 4.0    +0.77   
Jordan Damms
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  1st  1:17.72 1:15.62 6.0    -2.10   
50m Freestyle  TKT  31.12 30.19   -0.93   
50m Butterfly  2nd  35.06 35.47 5.0    +0.41   
50m Breaststroke  5th  39.66 41.07 2.0    +1.41   
50m Backstroke  6th  36.12 36.69 1.0    +0.57   
Leanne Davis
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:17.74 1:15.91   -1.83   
50m Butterfly  4th  36.00 35.83 3.0    -0.17   
50m Freestyle  1st  31.03 31.18 6.0    +0.15   
50m Backstroke  1st  36.29 36.22 6.0    -0.07   
50m Breaststroke  1st  38.79 39.70 6.0    +0.91   
Elizabeth Dawson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:47.99 1:35.06   -12.93   
50m Backstroke  TKT  50.68 46.55   -4.13   
50m Butterfly  3rd  47.71 43.93 4.0    -3.78   
Thomas Day
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:22.50 1:14.99   -7.51   
50m Freestyle  6th  33.28 32.93 1.0    -0.35   
50m Butterfly  TKT  36.36 34.84   -1.52   
50m Breaststroke  1st  42.46 39.72 6.0    -2.74   
50m Backstroke  4th  36.23 36.14 3.0    -0.09   
Thomas Donnelley
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  1st  1:52.24 1:42.85 6.0    -9.39   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  54.34 53.25   -1.09   
50m Backstroke  2nd  52.79 50.79 5.0    -2.00   
50m Butterfly  13th  57.94 56.43     -1.51   
50m Freestyle  9th  40.57 42.00     +1.43   
Laura Donnelly
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  10th  1:22.30 1:24.23     +1.93   
50m Butterfly  5th  34.00 35.91 2.0    +1.91   
50m Freestyle  9th  32.54 33.29     +0.75   
50m Backstroke  4th  37.11 38.82 3.0    +1.71   
Rohaan Faisal-Khan
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  26th  52.15 53.95     +1.80   
50m Backstroke  17th  49.65 47.20     -2.45   
50m Freestyle  7th  50.45 39.75     -10.70   
Nathan French
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  th  NT 00.00     npt   
50m Breaststroke  th  59.49 00.00     -59.49   
50m Backstroke  th  49.73 00.00     -49.73   
50m Butterfly  th  55.04 00.00     -55.04   
50m Freestyle  th  40.00 00.00     -40.00   
Louis Gilder
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  8th  54.31 49.61     -4.70   
50m Backstroke  12th  42.82 45.25     +2.43   
50m Freestyle  9th  35.67 36.30     +0.63   
Millie Glossop
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  TKT  53.00 48.45   -4.55   
50m Freestyle  TKT  43.76 41.43   -2.33   
50m Butterfly  DQ    8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water
Libbie Hardy
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Freestyle  DNS  NT
Jessica Johnson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  NT 1:48.57   npt   
50m Backstroke  1st  49.85 49.82 5.5    -0.03   
50m Butterfly  6th  51.27 57.97 1.0    +6.70   
Morgan Lill
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  13th  NT 1:38.55     npt   
50m Breaststroke  39th  55.46 53.04     -2.42   
50m Freestyle  TKT  43.63 39.26   -4.37   
Jack Marshall
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  NT 1:58.28   npt   
50m Freestyle  TKT  43.13 40.63   -2.50   
Isabel Martin
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  TKT  NT 49.19   npt   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  NT 52.05   npt   
50m Freestyle  TKT  44.95 42.31   -2.64   
Ella McHale
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  NT 1:42.75   npt   
50m Backstroke  TKT  50.00 49.25   -0.75   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  57.55 55.59   -1.96   
50m Butterfly  TKT  49.50 47.53   -1.97   
Ella Moore
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:26.97 1:26.48   -0.49   
50m Butterfly  7th  37.58 37.89     +0.31   
50m Freestyle  9th  34.58 34.28     -0.30   
50m Backstroke  12th  38.66 39.30     +0.64   
Emma Mosley
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  5th  1:24.63 1:22.26 2.0    -2.37   
50m Butterfly  15th  40.28 39.34     -0.94   
50m Backstroke  9th  39.36 38.56     -0.80   
50m Breaststroke  8th  44.12 44.72     +0.60   
Hugo Moulding
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  2nd  2:15.24 1:51.93 5.0    -23.31   
50m Breaststroke  2nd  59.34 56.54 5.0    -2.80   
50m Backstroke  3rd  52.79 52.78 4.0    -0.01   
50m Butterfly  11th  1:01.23 59.18     -2.05   
50m Freestyle  6th  43.19 47.39 1.0    +4.20   
Theo Moulding
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:35.88 1:23.38   -12.50   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  48.43 46.70   -1.73   
50m Backstroke  TKT  43.98 40.08   -3.90   
50m Butterfly  2nd  43.31 42.07 5.0    -1.24   
50m Freestyle  TKT  34.11 32.99   -1.12   
Daniel Oldham
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  16th  NT 1:38.90     npt   
50m Freestyle  3rd  NT 41.19 4.0    npt   
50m Breaststroke  18th  NT 54.67     npt   
50m Backstroke  12th  NT 47.34     npt   
Alistair Olivo
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  1st  2:09.27 1:50.78 6.0    -18.49   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  55.91 53.30   -2.61   
50m Butterfly  6th  59.92 55.50 1.0    -4.42   
50m Freestyle  7th  47.19 47.44     +0.25   
Olivia Osborne
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:49.77 1:34.07   -15.70   
50m Breaststroke  9th  53.64 53.10     -0.54   
50m Freestyle  3rd  42.72 38.27 4.0    -4.45   
50m Butterfly  TKT  50.72 41.82   -8.90   
Lucy Pearce
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  19th  1:35.19 1:31.26     -3.93   
50m Backstroke  20th  42.39 42.08     -0.31   
50m Breaststroke  31st  53.08 52.26     -0.82   
50m Freestyle  12th  35.28 35.30     +0.02   
50m Butterfly  14th  42.47 42.88     +0.41   
Sophie Pearce
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:38.56 1:34.14   -4.42   
50m Backstroke  36th  43.92 44.49     +0.57   
50m Breaststroke  25th  52.25 51.97     -0.28   
50m Freestyle  19th  35.80 36.49     +0.69   
50m Butterfly  15th  48.69 47.13     -1.56   
James Prowse
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  10th  1:15.60 1:18.13     +2.53   
50m Freestyle  10th  30.95 29.89     -1.06   
50m Butterfly  TKT  55.00 34.57   -20.43   
50m Backstroke  DNS  39.01
Mia Quince
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  19th  NT 1:39.77     npt   
50m Backstroke  32nd  50.08 48.19     -1.89   
50m Breaststroke  42nd  56.77 53.40     -3.37   
50m Freestyle  5th  39.62 40.92 2.0    +1.30   
Suzannah Radatz
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  DNS  NT
50m Backstroke  TKT  NT 56.13   npt   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  NT 59.44   npt   
50m Freestyle  TKT  NT 49.95   npt   
Alexandria Revill
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  DNS  58.90
50m Freestyle  DNS  46.90
50m Butterfly  DNS  1:02.27
Natalie Royales
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Freestyle  th  35.96 00.00     -35.96   
50m Backstroke  th  42.45 00.00     -42.45   
50m Breaststroke  th  46.86 00.00     -46.86   
Sam Royston
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  10th  NT 1:04.27     npt   
50m Butterfly  15th  NT 58.25     npt   
50m Freestyle  5th  NT 46.08 2.0    npt   
Sam Salih
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  6th  1:05.36 58.70 1.0    -6.66   
50m Backstroke  5th  56.53 54.80 2.0    -1.73   
50m Butterfly  8th  1:01.62 57.96     -3.66   
50m Freestyle  1st  46.33 43.99 6.0    -2.34   
Olivia Smith
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  NT 1:42.13   npt   
50m Backstroke  15th  49.23 48.71     -0.52   
50m Freestyle  13th  41.08 41.08     +0.00   
Alyce Waistnidge
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  40th  NT 53.16     npt   
50m Freestyle  57th  39.25 43.25     +4.00   
Ryan Wilkinson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  th  1:24.41 00.00     -1:24.41   
50m Butterfly  th  37.54 00.00     -37.54   
Penny Wilson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  4th  1:03.69 58.25 3.0    -5.44   
50m Freestyle  3rd  43.69 44.07 4.0    +0.38   
50m Butterfly  TKT  1:01.62 54.65   -6.97