Speeding Ticket?

You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.

Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .

Close
filesname:DM12_swimmer_dcme.htm
Minster banner image
<< Back to index Swimmer Results for Dearne Valley Print Version
(new window)
Rebecca Allen
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  30th  1:25.50 1:38.84     +13.34   
50m Backstroke  26th  46.12 47.82     +1.70   
50m Breaststroke  36th  52.20 52.69     +0.49   
50m Freestyle  46th  39.25 38.78     -0.47   
50m Butterfly  11th  47.86 46.54     -1.32   
Molly Chambers
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  TKT  NT 52.58   npt   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  1:10.50 1:03.63   -6.87   
50m Freestyle  TKT  57.46 47.78   -9.68   
Olivia Cooper
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  th  NT 00.00     npt   
50m Backstroke  th  54.50 00.00     -54.50   
50m Breaststroke  th  1:04.70 00.00     -1:04.70   
50m Freestyle  th  43.34 00.00     -43.34   
50m Butterfly  th  NT 00.00     npt   
Courtney Easton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  31st  1:27.41 1:50.24     +22.83   
50m Backstroke  17th  50.38 46.46     -3.92   
50m Breaststroke  55th  57.46 57.81     +0.35   
50m Freestyle  1st  39.60 39.60 6.0    +0.00   
50m Butterfly  27th  46.87 50.06     +3.19   
Chey Elliott
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  12th  NT 1:29.36     npt   
50m Freestyle  TKT  35.45 34.49   -0.96   
50m Butterfly  4th  41.37 40.04 3.0    -1.33   
50m Breaststroke  6th  46.60 46.93 1.0    +0.33   
50m Backstroke  6th  40.23 40.98 1.0    +0.75   
Kelsey Elliott
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  37th  NT 1:49.06     npt   
50m Backstroke  38th  51.15 49.76     -1.39   
50m Breaststroke  45th  57.40 53.49     -3.91   
50m Freestyle  21st  42.84 43.40     +0.56   
50m Butterfly  31st  55.05 54.73     -0.32   
Emily Gilliver
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  NT 1:46.90   npt   
50m Breaststroke  3rd  49.92 49.99 4.0    +0.07   
50m Freestyle  4th  44.67 45.80 2.5    +1.13   
50m Butterfly  13th  58.42 56.80     -1.62   
Andy Gould
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  4th  1:12.76 1:13.35 3.0    +0.59   
50m Freestyle  4th  29.36 29.39 3.0    +0.03   
50m Butterfly  3rd  31.63 32.64 4.0    +1.01   
50m Breaststroke  4th  43.64 41.95 3.0    -1.69   
50m Backstroke  2nd  31.89 31.85 5.0    -0.04   
Jonathan Hadfield
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  th  NT 00.00     npt   
50m Backstroke  th  NT 00.00     npt   
50m Freestyle  th  NT 00.00     npt   
David Haines
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Freestyle  6th  NT 49.42 1.0    npt   
50m Breaststroke  DQ    7.5 Executed a downward dolphin kick (except after the start or after the turn as in SW7.4)
50m Backstroke  15th  NT 1:10.26     npt   
Isobel Haines
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Freestyle  10th  NT 51.73     npt   
50m Backstroke  26th  NT 1:03.79     npt   
50m Breaststroke  DQ    7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous
Thomas Howard
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  10th  1:04.05 1:04.27     +0.22   
50m Backstroke  10th  43.50 51.32     +7.82   
50m Freestyle  13th  42.33 44.27     +1.94   
Phoebe Jarvis
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  15th  1:25.50 1:29.76     +4.26   
50m Backstroke  22nd  41.79 42.26     +0.47   
50m Breaststroke  7th  44.88 45.01     +0.13   
50m Freestyle  20th  36.24 36.50     +0.26   
50m Butterfly  18th  42.17 45.35     +3.18   
Sophie Jarvis
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  19th  1:19.60 1:41.89     +22.29   
50m Butterfly  11th  53.63 51.60     -2.03   
50m Freestyle  4th  39.34 38.90 3.0    -0.44   
50m Backstroke  23rd  50.34 47.67     -2.67   
50m Breaststroke  21st  57.83 54.41     -3.42   
Jack Roberts
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  31st  1:13.04 1:15.23     +2.19   
50m Backstroke  26th  1:08.24 1:10.43     +2.19   
50m Freestyle  16th  52.46 50.77     -1.69   
Lauren Sykes
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  th  1:20.45 00.00     -1:20.45   
50m Butterfly  th  42.71 00.00     -42.71   
50m Freestyle  th  33.87 00.00     -33.87   
50m Backstroke  th  42.12 00.00     -42.12   
50m Breaststroke  th  45.07 00.00     -45.07   
Lauren Taylor
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  10th  NT 55.65     npt   
50m Breaststroke  22nd  1:10.19 1:04.91     -5.28   
50m Freestyle  22nd  50.67 54.96     +4.29   
Bradley Wright
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  DNS  1:06.59
50m Backstroke  DNS  53.31
50m Freestyle  DNS  49.92