Speeding Ticket?

You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.

Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .

Close
filesname:DM12_swimmer_grda.htm
Minster banner image
<< Back to index Swimmer Results for Gainsborough Print Version
(new window)
Katie Bindon
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  7th  1:46.47 1:47.67     +1.20   
50m Backstroke  9th  45.11 46.25     +1.14   
50m Breaststroke  7th  58.33 56.88     -1.45   
50m Freestyle  11th  38.05 40.75     +2.70   
Nicole Bindon
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  DQ    8.2 Arms not brought forward together
50m Backstroke  14th  59.77 54.69     -5.08   
50m Breaststroke  10th  1:02.18 1:00.31     -1.87   
50m Freestyle  TKT  56.63 50.59   -6.04   
Cammron Bower
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  th  1:45.60 00.00     -1:45.60   
50m Breaststroke  th  50.79 00.00     -50.79   
50m Freestyle  th  47.00 00.00     -47.00   
Ethan Burton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  TKT  50.00 46.98   -3.02   
50m Freestyle  5th  49.00 47.09 2.0    -1.91   
Amy Evans
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  1st  1:24.84 1:24.85 6.0    +0.01   
50m Butterfly  3rd  39.07 40.18 4.0    +1.11   
50m Freestyle  16th  33.67 34.37     +0.70   
50m Backstroke  7th  39.08 40.14     +1.06   
50m Breaststroke  8th  44.37 45.32     +0.95   
Annabelle Haldenby
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  8th  1:00.25 58.08     -2.17   
50m Freestyle  19th  56.18 51.89     -4.29   
Regan Johnson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  DQ    7.5 Executed a downward dolphin kick (except after the start or after the turn as in SW7.4)
50m Freestyle  24th  38.41 41.18     +2.77   
Ryley Johnson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  TKT  56.31 54.28   -2.03   
50m Freestyle  6th  46.82 45.84 1.0    -0.98   
Marsaili Jolly
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  8th  58.09 53.54     -4.55   
50m Breaststroke  11th  1:02.62 1:01.39     -1.23   
Ella Marsh
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Freestyle  TKT  39.26 36.49   -2.77   
50m Breaststroke  20th  50.64 53.35     +2.71   
Charlotte Smith
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  13th  1:24.80 1:24.28     -0.52   
50m Butterfly  3rd  42.30 42.71 4.0    +0.41   
50m Freestyle  TKT  33.75 32.59   -1.16   
50m Breaststroke  3rd  43.55 43.87 4.0    +0.32   
Lilly Talbot
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  6th  1:52.00 1:44.85 1.0    -7.15   
50m Breaststroke  6th  52.02 50.94 1.0    -1.08   
50m Freestyle  TKT  45.46 41.16   -4.30   
50m Butterfly  6th  55.88 51.22 1.0    -4.66   
Zahrah Thomas
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  24th  1:29.37 1:32.85     +3.48   
50m Backstroke  13th  42.00 41.42     -0.58   
50m Freestyle  5th  35.79 35.00 2.0    -0.79   
Zaki Thomas
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:43.94 1:36.12   -7.82   
50m Breaststroke  13th  53.23 50.79     -2.44   
50m Backstroke  9th  52.00 45.57     -6.43   
Billy Thorpe
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  th  49.34 00.00     -49.34   
50m Freestyle  th  38.92 00.00     -38.92   
Lydia Waring
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  4th  40.26 39.63 3.0    -0.63   
50m Breaststroke  5th  45.87 44.75 2.0    -1.12   
50m Freestyle  31st  36.53 37.62     +1.09   
Hollie Watkins
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:39.72 1:34.22   -5.50   
50m Breaststroke  25th  48.86 49.46     +0.60   
50m Freestyle  36th  36.98 37.99     +1.01   
Tonicha Watson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  2nd  1:21.76 1:21.71 5.0    -0.05   
50m Butterfly  TKT  38.63 37.65   -0.98   
50m Freestyle  18th  33.19 34.67     +1.48   
50m Backstroke  2nd  38.88 37.94 5.0    -0.94   
50m Breaststroke  4th  41.95 43.47 3.0    +1.52   
Harriet Webster
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  TKT  50.52 47.27   -3.25   
50m Breaststroke  6th  55.57 56.79 1.0    +1.22   
50m Freestyle  6th  39.94 39.74 1.0    -0.20   
50m Butterfly  4th  48.81 50.22 3.0    +1.41   
Lauren Zaitchenko
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Freestyle  2nd  35.67 37.48 5.0    +1.81   
50m Backstroke  15th  42.67 44.25     +1.58   
50m Breaststroke  16th  43.52 49.88     +6.36