Speeding Ticket?

You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.

Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .

Close
filesname:DM12_swimmer_loda.htm
Minster banner image
<< Back to index Swimmer Results for Louth Print Version
(new window)
Caitlin Aiken
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  2:00.97 1:39.24   -21.73   
50m Backstroke  TKT  54.66 49.26   -5.40   
50m Breaststroke  DQ    4.4 Start before starting signal
50m Freestyle  TKT  43.98 40.68   -3.30   
50m Butterfly  TKT  NT 51.26   npt   
Ellena Bartup
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  8th  58.44 1:00.25     +1.81   
50m Freestyle  TKT  43.19 41.44   -1.75   
50m Butterfly  3rd  51.08 51.14 4.0    +0.06   
Ruth Boardman
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  5th  1:47.41 1:35.65 2.0    -11.76   
50m Backstroke  1st  46.08 44.32 6.0    -1.76   
50m Breaststroke  43rd  56.67 53.43     -3.24   
50m Freestyle  32nd  37.79 37.63     -0.16   
Nina Bojen
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  7th  1:32.84 1:26.60     -6.24   
50m Breaststroke  22nd  51.84 51.70     -0.14   
50m Freestyle  TKT  35.58 33.53   -2.05   
50m Butterfly  TKT  39.08 38.68   -0.40   
Jodi Challis
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  DQ    8.2 Arms not brought forward together
50m Backstroke  12th  1:03.40 58.19     -5.21   
50m Breaststroke  21st  1:10.14 1:04.08     -6.06   
50m Freestyle  18th  56.91 50.75     -6.16   
Jay Clarke
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:41.63 1:34.16   -7.47   
50m Breaststroke  7th  51.82 52.52     +0.70   
50m Backstroke  TKT  43.56 41.05   -2.51   
50m Butterfly  2nd  49.94 49.15 5.0    -0.79   
50m Freestyle  TKT  37.43 36.42   -1.01   
Harry Craig
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:52.93 1:36.63   -16.30   
50m Breaststroke  18th  52.92 51.25     -1.67   
50m Backstroke  13th  44.72 45.97     +1.25   
50m Freestyle  2nd  41.06 39.03 5.0    -2.03   
Molly Craig
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  12th  NT 1:33.69     npt   
50m Freestyle  TKT  37.97 37.02   -0.95   
50m Backstroke  19th  43.48 44.40     +0.92   
50m Breaststroke  4th  46.63 47.01 3.0    +0.38   
Millie Dawson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  DQ    7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous
50m Backstroke  17th  49.69 50.44     +0.75   
50m Breaststroke  17th  1:10.31 1:01.16     -9.15   
50m Freestyle  15th  46.30 47.82     +1.52   
50m Butterfly  DQ    8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water
Beth Ducker
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  NT 1:29.14   npt   
50m Backstroke  21st  41.74 42.21     +0.47   
50m Breaststroke  24th  47.11 48.84     +1.73   
50m Freestyle  29th  38.46 37.38     -1.08   
50m Butterfly  TKT  56.29 43.03   -13.26   
Luke Freeman
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  11th  1:37.33 1:31.56     -5.77   
50m Breaststroke  16th  53.22 51.10     -2.12   
50m Backstroke  9th  40.40 41.91     +1.51   
50m Butterfly  7th  41.25 43.84     +2.59   
50m Freestyle  15th  36.19 37.19     +1.00   
Jevon George-Jones
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  NT 1:36.01   npt   
50m Breaststroke  4th  56.36 56.06 3.0    -0.30   
50m Backstroke  2nd  43.53 44.50 5.0    +0.97   
50m Butterfly  4th  48.36 49.72 3.0    +1.36   
50m Freestyle  4th  38.77 38.83 3.0    +0.06   
Megan Gilpin
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  10th  1:39.02 1:37.73     -1.29   
50m Backstroke  39th  43.28 45.55     +2.27   
50m Breaststroke  51st  54.34 54.90     +0.56   
50m Freestyle  38th  38.23 38.05     -0.18   
50m Butterfly  17th  43.64 45.26     +1.62   
Danny Goddard
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  14th  1:38.77 1:32.45     -6.32   
50m Breaststroke  14th  52.88 50.90     -1.98   
50m Backstroke  1st  39.89 39.06 6.0    -0.83   
50m Butterfly  13th  44.61 45.71     +1.10   
50m Freestyle  8th  36.42 36.15     -0.27   
Alysia Goodwin
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  9th  1:49.96 1:30.00     -19.96   
50m Butterfly  16th  40.08 39.63     -0.45   
50m Freestyle  20th  35.54 35.26     -0.28   
50m Backstroke  17th  42.56 43.53     +0.97   
50m Breaststroke  16th  52.51 50.45     -2.06   
Oliver Hardesty
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  4th  1:47.56 1:45.81 3.0    -1.75   
50m Breaststroke  3rd  55.09 55.96 4.0    +0.87   
50m Backstroke  TKT  50.03 49.40   -0.63   
50m Butterfly  9th  52.68 55.05     +2.37   
50m Freestyle  12th  42.22 43.35     +1.13   
Emma Harrop
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:41.79 1:29.96   -11.83   
50m Backstroke  TKT  NT 42.21   npt   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  48.57 48.39   -0.18   
50m Freestyle  TKT  37.70 35.44   -2.26   
50m Butterfly  TKT  49.54 46.19   -3.35   
Tom Harrop
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:27.99 1:16.97   -11.02   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  43.04 42.96   -0.08   
50m Backstroke  TKT  38.50 37.88   -0.62   
50m Butterfly  3rd  36.59 39.59 4.0    +3.00   
Dylan Heywood
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  NT 1:51.47   npt   
50m Breaststroke  9th  NT 1:01.99     npt   
50m Backstroke  1st  50.45 50.61 6.0    +0.16   
50m Butterfly  14th  NT 57.21     npt   
50m Freestyle  4th  45.99 45.45 3.0    -0.54   
Zachary Heywood
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  1st  1:55.40 1:39.20 6.0    -16.20   
50m Breaststroke  11th  49.92 49.98     +0.06   
50m Backstroke  18th  46.16 47.36     +1.20   
50m Butterfly  DQ    8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water
50m Freestyle  13th  41.43 42.74     +1.31   
Lily Jacklin
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  th  1:59.38 00.00     -1:59.38   
50m Backstroke  th  53.96 00.00     -53.96   
50m Breaststroke  th  1:00.06 00.00     -1:00.06   
50m Freestyle  th  46.31 00.00     -46.31   
Poppy Jacklin
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  4th  2:04.77 1:55.98 3.0    -8.79   
50m Backstroke  DQ    6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn)
50m Breaststroke  20th  1:08.15 1:06.15     -2.00   
50m Freestyle  7th  46.69 46.11     -0.58   
50m Butterfly  DQ    8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water
Callum Kidd
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  DQ    8.2 Arms not brought forward together
50m Breaststroke  19th  53.99 51.49     -2.50   
50m Backstroke  6th  47.33 44.75 1.0    -2.58   
50m Butterfly  12th  43.80 45.35     +1.55   
50m Freestyle  17th  35.47 37.44     +1.97   
Zekqeita Lewis
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  NT 1:52.27   npt   
50m Breaststroke  10th  1:04.04 59.08     -4.96   
50m Freestyle  4th  49.63 45.80 2.5    -3.83   
50m Butterfly  16th  NT 59.42     npt   
Ely Miller
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  31st  1:57.69 1:45.56     -12.13   
50m Backstroke  34th  50.79 48.95     -1.84   
50m Breaststroke  52nd  53.51 55.01     +1.50   
50m Freestyle  23rd  42.43 43.61     +1.18   
50m Butterfly  38th  57.12 59.79     +2.67   
Lily Miller
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  12th  1:24.82 1:24.19     -0.63   
50m Butterfly  5th  42.71 43.17 2.0    +0.46   
50m Backstroke  10th  39.70 38.99     -0.71   
50m Breaststroke  10th  45.29 44.83     -0.46   
Laura Muns
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  21st  1:46.63 1:40.63     -6.00   
50m Backstroke  11th  46.69 46.01     -0.68   
50m Breaststroke  29th  54.35 52.09     -2.26   
50m Freestyle  10th  40.94 41.76     +0.82   
50m Butterfly  26th  50.66 49.92     -0.74   
Leon Page
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  DQ    7.5 Feet not turned our during the propulsive part of the kick
50m Breaststroke  DQ    7.5 Feet not turned our during the propulsive part of the kick
50m Backstroke  6th  47.17 48.32 1.0    +1.15   
50m Butterfly  2nd  43.74 45.71 5.0    +1.97   
50m Freestyle  10th  39.76 42.21     +2.45   
Phoebe Perrow
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  4th  NT 2:01.54 3.0    npt   
50m Backstroke  13th  55.77 58.41     +2.64   
50m Breaststroke  9th  56.82 58.59     +1.77   
50m Freestyle  3rd  48.56 44.63 4.0    -3.93   
50m Butterfly  DNS  NT
Ed Sharrock
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  NT 1:46.36   npt   
50m Breaststroke  7th  1:05.32 59.07     -6.25   
50m Backstroke  TKT  51.40 49.12   -2.28   
50m Butterfly  11th  57.15 55.89     -1.26   
50m Freestyle  2nd  53.61 44.02 5.0    -9.59   
Ruth Tattershall
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Freestyle  7th  NT 39.79     npt   
50m Backstroke  DNS  49.71
50m Breaststroke  11th  52.79 49.01     -3.78   
Max Taylor
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  th  2:01.46 00.00     -2:01.46   
50m Breaststroke  th  55.53 00.00     -55.53   
50m Backstroke  th  45.13 00.00     -45.13   
50m Butterfly  th  46.73 00.00     -46.73   
50m Freestyle  th  40.55 00.00     -40.55   
Andrew Thompson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:51.43 1:39.64   -11.79   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  59.47 53.17   -6.30   
50m Butterfly  3rd  58.37 52.19 4.0    -6.18   
50m Freestyle  TKT  43.62 39.77   -3.85   
William Thompson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  DQ    8.2 Arms not brought forward together
50m Breaststroke  6th  58.03 58.05 1.0    +0.02   
50m Backstroke  8th  49.42 49.42     +0.00   
50m Butterfly  12th  54.65 56.06     +1.41   
50m Freestyle  3rd  44.44 44.24 4.0    -0.20   
Scarlet Torrington
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  NT 1:54.34   npt   
50m Backstroke  11th  54.71 54.13     -0.58   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  1:10.01 1:04.82   -5.19   
50m Freestyle  4th  44.94 45.23 3.0    +0.29   
50m Butterfly  TKT  NT 59.18   npt   
Jenna Wright
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  3rd  1:58.61 1:53.55 4.0    -5.06   
50m Backstroke  10th  53.70 54.00     +0.30   
50m Breaststroke  18th  1:00.86 1:02.78     +1.92   
50m Freestyle  11th  47.84 48.98     +1.14   
Qian Yue to
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:40.56 1:32.34   -8.22   
50m Backstroke  24th  43.23 42.45     -0.78   
50m Breaststroke  33rd  52.86 52.37     -0.49   
50m Freestyle  28th  38.65 37.37     -1.28   
50m Butterfly  8th  42.83 41.30     -1.53