Speeding Ticket?

You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.

Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .

Close
filesname:DM12_swimmer_pode.htm
Minster banner image
<< Back to index Swimmer Results for Pocklington Print Version
(new window)
Alexander Ashby
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  th  57.60 00.00     -57.60   
50m Backstroke  th  48.11 00.00     -48.11   
50m Butterfly  th  1:03.30 00.00     -1:03.30   
50m Freestyle  th  43.80 00.00     -43.80   
Daniel Barker
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  5th  2:06.00 2:07.36 2.0    +1.36   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  55.80 54.78   -1.02   
50m Butterfly  12th  57.50 1:06.45     +8.95   
50m Freestyle  4th  48.56 46.33 3.0    -2.23   
Ellie Barker
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  9th  1:30.00 1:27.04     -2.96   
50m Backstroke  TKT  48.50 40.52   -7.98   
50m Freestyle  1st  36.21 34.82 6.0    -1.39   
Micheal Bowes
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  30th  50.09 58.07     +7.98   
50m Butterfly  5th  44.80 42.33 2.0    -2.47   
50m Freestyle  10th  38.78 40.58     +1.80   
Louis Cameron
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  NT 1:49.94   npt   
50m Backstroke  TKT  NT 52.55   npt   
50m Freestyle  TKT  NT 45.44   npt   
Holly Coop
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  8th  1:46.25 1:36.97     -9.28   
50m Backstroke  21st  47.47 46.60     -0.87   
50m Breaststroke  19th  52.13 51.53     -0.60   
50m Freestyle  17th  44.70 42.50     -2.20   
Brady Durkin
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  th  1:39.05 00.00     -1:39.05   
50m Breaststroke  th  48.05 00.00     -48.05   
50m Backstroke  th  41.10 00.00     -41.10   
50m Freestyle  th  40.15 00.00     -40.15   
Caroline Foot
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  18th  1:46.30 1:37.49     -8.81   
50m Butterfly  9th  50.00 47.28     -2.72   
50m Freestyle  3rd  40.00 38.60 4.0    -1.40   
50m Backstroke  18th  47.11 43.61     -3.50   
50m Breaststroke  22nd  54.00 56.58     +2.58   
Mathew Foot
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  6th  1:54.10 1:41.96 1.0    -12.14   
50m Breaststroke  29th  1:01.40 57.93     -3.47   
50m Backstroke  20th  50.07 47.67     -2.40   
50m Butterfly  10th  47.32 44.67     -2.65   
50m Freestyle  16th  38.43 37.36     -1.07   
Ashley Harrower
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  4th  1:26.90 1:28.59 3.0    +1.69   
50m Butterfly  12th  38.38 38.98     +0.60   
50m Freestyle  14th  33.80 34.84     +1.04   
50m Backstroke  2nd  43.84 40.57 5.0    -3.27   
50m Breaststroke  9th  48.68 48.42     -0.26   
Anna Maxton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  TKT  NT 56.45   npt   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  NT 1:01.12   npt   
50m Freestyle  1st  NT 54.39 6.0    npt   
Andrew Redmore
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:17.10 1:14.77   -2.33   
50m Freestyle  6th  29.44 29.44 0.5    +0.00   
50m Butterfly  6th  33.44 33.52 1.0    +0.08   
50m Backstroke  4th  33.12 32.59 3.0    -0.53   
Mathew Redmore
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  TKT  43.50 42.95   -0.55   
50m Freestyle  20th  37.53 37.68     +0.15   
Abigail Smith
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  7th  1:22.90 1:22.95     +0.05   
50m Butterfly  8th  35.67 36.51     +0.84   
50m Freestyle  6th  31.37 32.51 1.0    +1.14   
50m Breaststroke  5th  45.58 44.33 2.0    -1.25   
Ben Smith
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  NT 1:20.65   npt   
50m Freestyle  3rd  31.18 32.42 4.0    +1.24   
50m Butterfly  3rd  41.75 39.92 4.0    -1.83   
50m Breaststroke  2nd  45.05 44.20 5.0    -0.85   
50m Backstroke  5th  36.49 36.40 2.0    -0.09   
Olivia Smith
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  TKT  47.62 43.52   -4.10   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  52.99 48.89   -4.10   
50m Freestyle  40th  38.64 38.29     -0.35   
50m Butterfly  9th  48.43 46.10     -2.33   
Peter Smith
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  5th  1:30.46 1:24.79 2.0    -5.67   
50m Freestyle  9th  33.50 33.64     +0.14   
50m Butterfly  8th  39.72 41.51     +1.79   
50m Breaststroke  9th  46.52 47.85     +1.33   
50m Backstroke  1st  41.20 40.08 6.0    -1.12   
Katrina Stanton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  8th  1:28.00 1:26.81     -1.19   
50m Backstroke  12th  43.01 41.38     -1.63   
50m Breaststroke  14th  47.51 47.24     -0.27   
50m Freestyle  TKT  35.66 33.59   -2.07   
50m Butterfly  TKT  44.24 42.26   -1.98   
Damien Stubley
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  1st  NT 1:17.93 6.0    npt   
50m Freestyle  12th  29.96 30.48     +0.52   
50m Breaststroke  1st  38.34 40.10 6.0    +1.76   
50m Backstroke  10th  34.62 35.90     +1.28