Speeding Ticket?

You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.

Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .

Close
filesname:DM12_swimmer_reta.htm
Minster banner image
<< Back to index Swimmer Results for Retford Print Version
(new window)
Alex Babenko
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  23rd  1:45.52 1:41.97     -3.55   
50m Backstroke  16th  44.14 46.36     +2.22   
50m Freestyle  55th  38.92 40.57     +1.65   
Faith Hinitt
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  2nd  1:21.06 1:21.57 5.0    +0.51   
50m Butterfly  TKT  37.00 36.85   -0.15   
50m Freestyle  7th  33.50 34.09     +0.59   
50m Backstroke  17th  39.41 41.64     +2.23   
50m Breaststroke  5th  43.40 44.33 2.0    +0.93   
Meg Hunt
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:27.72 1:26.00   -1.72   
50m Butterfly  10th  38.99 38.92     -0.07   
50m Freestyle  8th  34.80 34.13     -0.67   
50m Backstroke  6th  40.61 41.36 1.0    +0.75   
50m Breaststroke  2nd  47.56 46.16 5.0    -1.40   
Harry Palfreyman
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  9th  2:00.30 1:51.01     -9.29   
50m Breaststroke  23rd  55.95 52.97     -2.98   
50m Backstroke  22nd  50.56 48.87     -1.69   
50m Freestyle  15th  50.55 45.44     -5.11   
Lucy Palfreyman
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  17th  1:26.16 1:25.48     -0.68   
50m Butterfly  TKT  42.00 40.41   -1.59   
50m Freestyle  25th  36.93 36.25     -0.68   
50m Backstroke  14th  39.21 39.63     +0.42   
50m Breaststroke  13th  44.99 45.33     +0.34   
Eve Pickering
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  TKT  NT 51.97   npt   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  NT 1:00.98   npt   
50m Freestyle  5th  47.43 45.48 2.0    -1.95   
Jacob Roberts
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  9th  1:35.28 1:30.26     -5.02   
50m Breaststroke  9th  49.07 49.62     +0.55   
50m Backstroke  10th  42.81 42.30     -0.51   
50m Butterfly  14th  46.53 46.19     -0.34   
50m Freestyle  11th  35.54 36.51     +0.97   
Owen Roberts
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:10.80 1:05.49   -5.31   
50m Breaststroke  9th  36.08 38.83     +2.75   
Leah Smith
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  7th  1:40.20 1:36.72     -3.48   
50m Backstroke  29th  43.90 43.45     -0.45   
50m Breaststroke  24th  49.59 51.89     +2.30   
50m Freestyle  25th  37.16 37.03     -0.13   
Georgiana Templeton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  15th  1:00.50 55.35     -5.15   
50m Breaststroke  7th  1:02.55 1:00.09     -2.46   
50m Freestyle  18th  49.92 52.59     +2.67   
Samuel Templeton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:40.83 1:31.45   -9.38   
50m Breaststroke  1st  49.98 49.54 6.0    -0.44   
50m Backstroke  TKT  45.38 42.92   -2.46   
50m Butterfly  3rd  43.81 45.93 4.0    +2.12   
50m Freestyle  1st  38.33 37.04 6.0    -1.29