Speeding Ticket?

You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.

Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .

Close
filesname:DM12_swimmer_sele.htm
Minster banner image
<< Back to index Swimmer Results for Selby Print Version
(new window)
Amelia Bowes
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  2nd  1:31.68 1:28.57 4.5    -3.11   
50m Butterfly  4th  42.36 43.10 3.0    +0.74   
50m Freestyle  18th  36.44 35.08     -1.36   
50m Backstroke  9th  42.36 41.69     -0.67   
50m Breaststroke  13th  50.13 49.76     -0.37   
Ethan Bowes
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  12th  1:34.65 1:32.11     -2.54   
50m Breaststroke  2nd  51.33 48.36 5.0    -2.97   
50m Backstroke  2nd  44.49 43.62 5.0    -0.87   
50m Butterfly  1st  41.99 41.79 6.0    -0.20   
50m Freestyle  18th  37.95 37.53     -0.42   
Hannah Brewster
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  th  1:26.03 00.00     -1:26.03   
50m Freestyle  th  34.96 00.00     -34.96   
50m Backstroke  th  40.94 00.00     -40.94   
50m Breaststroke  th  48.29 00.00     -48.29   
Tia-Mae Burden
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  15th  1:53.36 1:38.82     -14.54   
50m Backstroke  13th  47.41 46.20     -1.21   
50m Breaststroke  DQ    7.5 Executed a downward dolphin kick (except after the start or after the turn as in SW7.4)
50m Freestyle  4th  41.11 40.76 3.0    -0.35   
Courtney Clements
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:56.41 1:54.36   -2.05   
50m Backstroke  7th  54.58 55.08     +0.50   
50m Breaststroke  14th  1:01.64 1:00.49     -1.15   
50m Freestyle  11th  45.47 46.52     +1.05   
50m Butterfly  17th  1:02.67 1:00.30     -2.37   
Christopher Donnelly
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  2nd  1:29.57 1:23.68 5.0    -5.89   
50m Freestyle  TKT  35.02 33.24   -1.78   
50m Butterfly  4th  38.95 36.70 3.0    -2.25   
50m Backstroke  TKT  40.01 38.30   -1.71   
Frank Huby
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  6th  1:31.36 1:24.93 1.0    -6.43   
50m Freestyle  8th  32.99 33.43     +0.44   
50m Butterfly  6th  43.06 40.37 1.0    -2.69   
50m Breaststroke  7th  42.63 42.46     -0.17   
50m Backstroke  7th  42.79 42.25     -0.54   
Rebecca Kilbane
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  13th  1:33.44 1:34.39     +0.95   
50m Freestyle  27th  36.30 37.19     +0.89   
50m Backstroke  13th  42.80 42.46     -0.34   
50m Breaststroke  5th  47.14 47.51 2.0    +0.37   
Annabelle Owen
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  17th  1:41.20 1:36.47     -4.73   
50m Butterfly  7th  50.14 45.64     -4.50   
50m Freestyle  2nd  40.98 38.56 5.0    -2.42   
50m Backstroke  22nd  46.13 45.78     -0.35   
50m Breaststroke  19th  53.59 52.12     -1.47   
Samantha Owen
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:25.19 1:23.60   -1.59   
50m Butterfly  TKT  38.43 37.79   -0.64   
50m Freestyle  7th  32.27 32.98     +0.71   
50m Backstroke  2nd  35.95 36.52 5.0    +0.57   
50m Breaststroke  10th  45.59 46.16     +0.57   
Sarah Owen
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  4th  1:32.54 1:30.26 3.0    -2.28   
50m Butterfly  4th  42.53 42.48 3.0    -0.05   
50m Freestyle  1st  35.90 36.59 6.0    +0.69   
50m Backstroke  9th  41.18 40.60     -0.58   
50m Breaststroke  17th  52.07 51.26     -0.81   
Lucy Thomas
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  39th  51.91 51.21     -0.70   
50m Breaststroke  50th  52.29 54.59     +2.30   
50m Freestyle  9th  40.85 41.50     +0.65