Speeding Ticket?

You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.

Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .

Close
filesname:DM12_swimmer_tade.htm
Minster banner image
<< Back to index Swimmer Results for Tadcaster Print Version
(new window)
Emily Ball
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  DQ    4.4 Start before starting signal
50m Butterfly  13th  39.81 39.12     -0.69   
50m Backstroke  TKT  40.78 39.72   -1.06   
50m Breaststroke  6th  45.35 44.38 1.0    -0.97   
Georgia Banks
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  22nd  1:40.92 1:41.61     +0.69   
50m Backstroke  27th  43.10 43.06     -0.04   
50m Breaststroke  DQ    4.4 Start before starting signal
50m Freestyle  16th  39.91 42.42     +2.51   
Tamlin Barker
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Breaststroke  7th  47.52 47.11     -0.41   
50m Backstroke  7th  43.03 41.04     -1.99   
50m Freestyle  22nd  38.15 37.95     -0.20   
Charlotte Black
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  2nd  1:27.17 1:25.82 5.0    -1.35   
50m Breaststroke  8th  45.44 45.13     -0.31   
50m Freestyle  6th  34.68 35.08 1.0    +0.40   
Jemima Browning
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Backstroke  20th  46.63 46.51     -0.12   
50m Breaststroke  53rd  54.55 55.65     +1.10   
50m Freestyle  14th  41.35 42.06     +0.71   
50m Butterfly  35th  48.93 55.96     +7.03   
Alex Christie
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  th  NT 00.00     npt   
50m Freestyle  th  32.48 00.00     -32.48   
50m Butterfly  th  38.44 00.00     -38.44   
50m Breaststroke  th  41.73 00.00     -41.73   
50m Backstroke  th  39.75 00.00     -39.75   
Benjamin Colling
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:40.75 1:33.31   -7.44   
50m Breaststroke  21st  51.82 52.46     +0.64   
50m Backstroke  8th  45.57 45.52     -0.05   
50m Butterfly  16th  47.65 46.87     -0.78   
50m Freestyle  23rd  37.31 39.03     +1.72   
Oliver Hackwell
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  3rd  1:16.10 1:16.34 4.0    +0.24   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  41.25 37.63   -3.62   
Emma Hargrave
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  5th  1:22.50 1:22.26 2.0    -0.24   
50m Butterfly  TKT  39.46 37.86   -1.60   
50m Freestyle  8th  33.50 33.20     -0.30   
50m Backstroke  1st  37.86 37.80 6.0    -0.06   
50m Breaststroke  1st  43.66 43.35 6.0    -0.31   
Alex Heard
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:26.94 1:23.80   -3.14   
50m Backstroke  6th  42.59 39.91 1.0    -2.68   
50m Breaststroke  10th  46.22 46.07     -0.15   
Ellie Heard
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  10th  1:27.81 1:31.06     +3.25   
50m Butterfly  18th  37.33 40.16     +2.83   
50m Freestyle  24th  34.06 35.88     +1.82   
50m Backstroke  16th  41.50 43.41     +1.91   
Marija Hiscott
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:59.03 1:43.52   -15.51   
50m Backstroke  5th  58.35 52.63 2.0    -5.72   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  56.40 52.21   -4.19   
50m Freestyle  TKT  NT 43.68   npt   
50m Butterfly  1st  56.49 50.00 6.0    -6.49   
Daniel Hunter
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  TKT  1:42.78 1:31.75   -11.03   
50m Breaststroke  6th  51.47 49.42 1.0    -2.05   
50m Backstroke  10th  48.70 45.59     -3.11   
50m Butterfly  18th  47.16 48.20     +1.04   
50m Freestyle  21st  38.31 37.89     -0.42   
James King
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  4th  1:43.00 1:40.26 3.0    -2.74   
50m Breaststroke  15th  51.13 50.98     -0.15   
50m Backstroke  25th  49.28 50.71     +1.43   
50m Freestyle  3rd  38.65 39.11 4.0    +0.46   
Matthew Kirby
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
50m Freestyle  4th  42.00 41.86 3.0    -0.14   
50m Breaststroke  17th  55.68 53.87     -1.81   
Eve Nattriss
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  5th  1:31.50 1:28.64 2.0    -2.86   
50m Freestyle  11th  34.84 34.49     -0.35   
50m Backstroke  18th  40.32 41.87     +1.55   
50m Breaststroke  TKT  46.25 45.14   -1.11   
Hannah Sharpe
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  27th  1:34.21 1:37.08     +2.87   
50m Backstroke  34th  43.80 44.24     +0.44   
50m Breaststroke  41st  54.43 53.31     -1.12   
50m Freestyle  47th  37.59 39.16     +1.57   
50m Butterfly  24th  49.06 49.37     +0.31   
Isobel Thompson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  7th  1:23.40 1:23.22     -0.18   
50m Backstroke  1st  42.28 40.52 6.0    -1.76   
50m Breaststroke  12th  44.60 45.17     +0.57   
Ellie Walker
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  21st  1:33.29 1:32.14     -1.15   
50m Backstroke  32nd  43.58 43.98     +0.40   
50m Breaststroke  DQ    7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous
50m Freestyle  4th  34.69 34.99 3.0    +0.30   
50m Butterfly  DQ    8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters? Competitions)
Lily Walker
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  16th  1:37.05 1:35.88     -1.17   
50m Butterfly  10th  48.00 48.02     +0.02   
50m Freestyle  6th  39.02 39.73 1.0    +0.71   
50m Backstroke  15th  43.83 43.26     -0.57   
50m Breaststroke  9th  45.56 44.79     -0.77   
Max Walker
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
100m Ind. Medley  DQ    4.4 Start before starting signal
50m Breaststroke  12th  49.27 50.02     +0.75   
50m Backstroke  11th  47.33 45.86     -1.47   
50m Butterfly  15th  47.63 46.35     -1.28   
50m Freestyle  5th  39.95 39.36 2.0    -0.59