|
Event 101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 1:25.50 | 1:17.70 | C Grade | 1:35.30 | 1:24.80 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Valley |
1:32.76 |
1:25.81 |
6.0 |
-6.95 |
2 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
1:33.26 |
1:26.36 |
5.0 |
-6.90 |
3 |
Ellen Winters |
Ilkley |
1:32.00 |
1:26.49 |
4.0 |
-5.51 |
4 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
1:31.61 |
1:26.62 |
3.0 |
-4.99 |
5 |
India Cowell |
Scunthorpe |
1:27.22 |
1:26.87 |
2.0 |
-0.35 |
6 |
Molly Creed |
Gainsborough |
1:31.06 |
1:29.01 |
1.0 |
-2.05 |
7 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
1:29.88 |
1:29.58 |
|
-0.30 |
8 |
Charlotte Hall |
Etwall Eagles |
1:34.42 |
1:29.63 |
|
-4.79 |
9 |
Molly Gilbert |
Scunthorpe |
1:32.88 |
1:29.65 |
|
-3.23 |
10 |
Laura Muns |
Louth |
1:30.11 |
1:30.14 |
|
+0.03 |
11 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
1:31.16 |
1:30.70 |
|
-0.46 |
12 |
Megan Pollard |
Armthorpe |
1:31.40 |
1:45.00 |
|
+13.60 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Knowles |
Thirsk WH |
1:42.08 |
1:35.54 |
6.0 |
-6.54 |
2 |
Molly Marrit |
Hull |
1:45.72 |
1:36.77 |
5.0 |
-8.95 |
3 |
Emma Gibbs |
York City |
1:37.73 |
1:36.99 |
4.0 |
-0.74 |
4 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:38.72 |
1:37.00 |
3.0 |
-1.72 |
5 |
Chloe Hill |
Dearne Valley |
1:44.31 |
1:37.13 |
2.0 |
-7.18 |
6 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:43.32 |
1:38.27 |
1.0 |
-5.05 |
7 |
Hannah Roberts-clarke |
York City |
1:37.78 |
1:38.78 |
|
+1.00 |
8 |
Lily Talbot |
Gainsborough |
1:38.85 |
1:39.00 |
|
+0.15 |
9 |
Emma Hughes |
Scunthorpe |
1:58.76 |
1:40.14 |
|
-18.62 |
10 |
Lottie Parkinson |
Gainsborough |
1:42.27 |
1:40.61 |
|
-1.66 |
11 |
Hannah Bird |
Hull |
1:41.65 |
1:40.73 |
|
-0.92 |
12 |
Jade Maye |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
1:41.21 |
|
npt |
13 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
S Holderness |
1:45.42 |
1:41.35 |
|
-4.07 |
14 |
Phoebe Perrow |
Louth |
2:01.54 |
1:41.93 |
|
-19.61 |
15 |
Katie Lund |
York City |
NT |
1:42.17 |
|
npt |
16 |
Charlie Widdowson |
York City |
NT |
1:44.32 |
|
npt |
17 |
Katie Hamilton Midlane |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
1:44.80 |
|
npt |
18 |
Jodi Challis |
Louth |
2:06.36 |
1:45.04 |
|
-21.32 |
19 |
Alice Larsen |
Louth |
2:16.98 |
1:48.57 |
|
-28.41 |
20 |
Emily Brayshaw |
York City |
2:01.53 |
1:48.85 |
|
-12.68 |
21 |
Magda Wilson |
Hull |
NT |
1:50.62 |
|
npt |
22 |
Abigail Osborne |
S Holderness |
1:58.10 |
1:51.91 |
|
-6.19 |
23 |
Charlotte I'anson |
S Holderness |
1:44.50 |
1:51.94 |
|
+7.44 |
24 |
Leah Pinder |
York City |
NT |
1:55.40 |
|
npt |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Litchfield |
Minsthorpe |
1:25.50 |
1:22.54 |
|
-2.96 |
2 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
1:27.55 |
1:23.77 |
|
-3.78 |
3 |
Leah Smith |
Retford |
1:27.68 |
1:23.91 |
|
-3.77 |
4 |
Mia Cunliffe |
Barracudas |
1:26.88 |
1:24.00 |
|
-2.88 |
5 |
Lauren Jacklin |
Scunthorpe |
1:26.07 |
1:24.74 |
|
-1.33 |
6 |
Connie Mounsey |
Barracudas |
1:36.71 |
1:27.06 |
|
-9.65 |
7 |
Abbie Cantrill |
Scunthorpe |
1:36.92 |
1:30.39 |
|
-6.53 |
8 |
Meghan Scadding |
York City |
1:39.09 |
1:30.96 |
|
-8.13 |
9 |
Frances Luckup |
S Holderness |
1:36.80 |
1:31.05 |
|
-5.75 |
10 |
Emily Gilliver |
Dearne Valley |
1:37.38 |
1:32.15 |
|
-5.23 |
11 |
Emily Hemingway |
Kippax |
1:40.72 |
1:33.11 |
|
-7.61 |
12 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Valley |
1:44.60 |
1:33.67 |
|
-10.93 |
13 |
Ellie Sanderson |
Scunthorpe |
1:43.77 |
1:33.69 |
|
-10.08 |
14 |
Lauren Talbot |
Scunthorpe |
1:41.86 |
1:33.96 |
|
-7.90 |
15 |
Zoe Mae Hampshire |
Kippax |
1:38.50 |
1:34.63 |
|
-3.87 |
16 |
Christy Davidson |
Tadcaster |
1:45.37 |
1:34.68 |
|
-10.69 |
17 |
Zekqeita Lewis |
Louth |
1:45.60 |
1:34.69 |
|
-10.91 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eve Jackson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Leah Marie Gabbitus |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
|
Rhiannon Heath |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
|
Alex Clark |
Did Not Compete |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tonicha Watson |
Gainsborough |
1:19.98 |
1:19.61 |
6.0 |
-0.37 |
2 |
Rhianna Hill |
Minsthorpe |
1:21.00 |
1:19.83 |
5.0 |
-1.17 |
3 |
Ashley Harrower |
Pocklington |
1:23.90 |
1:21.76 |
4.0 |
-2.14 |
4 |
Becci Foster |
Scunthorpe |
1:22.12 |
1:21.82 |
3.0 |
-0.30 |
5 |
Ellie Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
1:22.58 |
1:22.26 |
2.0 |
-0.32 |
6 |
Kirsty Salmon |
Pocklington |
1:24.43 |
1:22.91 |
1.0 |
-1.52 |
7 |
Georgia Watson |
S Holderness |
1:24.50 |
1:25.16 |
|
+0.66 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Johnstone |
Hull |
1:25.30 |
1:24.99 |
6.0 |
-0.31 |
2 |
Amelia Browne |
York City |
1:26.85 |
1:27.58 |
5.0 |
+0.73 |
3 |
Laura Heyworth |
York City |
1:41.58 |
1:27.69 |
4.0 |
-13.89 |
4 |
Natalie Moon |
Hull |
1:29.20 |
1:30.52 |
3.0 |
+1.32 |
5 |
Sarah Barlow |
Hull |
1:31.30 |
1:31.63 |
2.0 |
+0.33 |
6 |
Lauren Sykes |
Dearne Valley |
1:30.31 |
1:32.41 |
1.0 |
+2.10 |
7 |
Anna Hooper |
York City |
1:53.03 |
1:46.21 |
|
-6.82 |
Event 102 Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:15.00 | C Grade | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:22.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Minto |
Ilkley |
2:06.35 |
1:50.99 |
6.0 |
-15.36 |
2 |
Frederick Mitchell |
Pocklington |
1:53.00 |
1:51.31 |
5.0 |
-1.69 |
3 |
George Young |
Barracudas |
1:55.00 |
1:51.40 |
4.0 |
-3.60 |
4 |
Aaron Humphreys |
Louth |
2:05.78 |
1:51.42 |
3.0 |
-14.36 |
5 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe |
2:20.19 |
1:52.78 |
2.0 |
-27.41 |
6 |
Ben Gibbs |
York City |
1:57.01 |
1:53.00 |
1.0 |
-4.01 |
7 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
2:13.71 |
1:53.36 |
|
-20.35 |
8 |
Alexander Hopson |
Barracudas |
1:59.78 |
1:57.82 |
|
-1.96 |
9 |
Samuel Knowles |
Thirsk WH |
1:59.00 |
1:58.28 |
|
-0.72 |
10 |
Kieren Bailey |
Louth |
2:04.14 |
2:02.83 |
|
-1.31 |
11 |
Oliver Igoche |
Hull |
2:06.16 |
2:05.33 |
|
-0.83 |
12 |
Jack Beal |
Hull |
2:09.28 |
2:07.31 |
|
-1.97 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Deane |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:41.42 |
|
npt |
2 |
Morgan Stamp |
Gainsborough |
1:53.86 |
1:44.34 |
|
-9.52 |
3 |
Toby Mayfield |
York City |
2:04.00 |
1:46.43 |
|
-17.57 |
4 |
Harvey Wilkinson |
Barracudas |
NT |
1:46.70 |
|
npt |
5 |
Ethan Rosslee |
Gainsborough |
1:53.16 |
1:49.46 |
|
-3.70 |
6 |
Luis Dimelow |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:50.61 |
|
npt |
7 |
George Waite |
Hull |
NT |
2:20.32 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ben Mabley |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Gabriel Lord |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alistair Olivo |
C of Sheffield |
1:50.78 |
1:42.53 |
6.0 |
-8.25 |
2 |
Alfie Evans |
York City |
1:53.31 |
1:43.72 |
5.0 |
-9.59 |
3 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Valley |
1:47.71 |
1:46.19 |
4.0 |
-1.52 |
4 |
Thomas Mccafferty |
Pocklington |
1:46.00 |
1:49.28 |
3.0 |
+3.28 |
5 |
John Pengilley |
Thirsk WH |
2:03.70 |
1:54.14 |
2.0 |
-9.56 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Vignesh Kamath |
Scunthorpe |
NT |
2:13.39 |
6.0 |
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Cameron |
Pocklington |
1:39.90 |
1:36.30 |
|
-3.60 |
2 |
Samual Salih |
C of Sheffield |
1:53.31 |
1:37.98 |
|
-15.33 |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:39.90 |
1:39.12 |
|
-0.78 |
4 |
Francis Shelton |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:41.03 |
|
npt |
5 |
Maxwell Walker |
Scunthorpe |
NT |
1:44.96 |
|
npt |
6 |
Azriel Chan |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:47.04 |
|
npt |
7 |
Finlay Gowan |
Hull |
NT |
2:01.61 |
|
npt |
8 |
Oliver Coxall |
Louth |
NT |
2:02.07 |
|
npt |
9 |
Max Batey |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
2:03.07 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alexander Baird |
Did Not Compete |
|
Antonio Carrizo-smallwood |
Did Not Compete |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Beecroft |
Barracudas |
1:19.11 |
1:16.07 |
6.0 |
-3.04 |
2 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
1:17.88 |
1:16.11 |
5.0 |
-1.77 |
3 |
Sam Clark |
Pocklington |
1:20.00 |
1:16.56 |
4.0 |
-3.44 |
4 |
Kaso Abbas Kareem |
Hull |
1:20.00 |
1:17.44 |
3.0 |
-2.56 |
5 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
1:16.50 |
1:17.70 |
2.0 |
+1.20 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Hunter |
Tadcaster |
1:30.07 |
1:23.48 |
6.0 |
-6.59 |
2 |
Zachary Heywood |
Louth |
1:31.16 |
1:23.66 |
5.0 |
-7.50 |
3 |
Jonathan Lock |
Barracudas |
1:25.17 |
1:24.71 |
4.0 |
-0.46 |
4 |
Cammron Bower |
Gainsborough |
1:33.01 |
1:25.58 |
3.0 |
-7.43 |
5 |
Jack Christer |
Scunthorpe |
1:33.53 |
1:29.66 |
2.0 |
-3.87 |
6 |
Jacob Crooke |
Kippax |
NT |
1:29.78 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Mitchel Davis |
Hull |
1:42.80 |
1:29.88 |
|
-12.92 |
8 |
Zaki Thomas |
Gainsborough |
1:36.12 |
1:31.83 |
|
-4.29 |
9 |
Julian Roche |
Ilkley |
1:33.27 |
1:32.48 |
|
-0.79 |
10 |
Samuel Naylor |
Ilkley |
1:38.97 |
1:35.94 |
|
-3.03 |
11 |
Michael Crees |
S Holderness |
1:35.10 |
1:38.03 |
|
+2.93 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Edwards |
Barracudas |
1:15.00 |
1:10.39 |
|
-4.61 |
2 |
Fabio Incerti |
Newark |
1:22.51 |
1:18.62 |
|
-3.89 |
3 |
Alex Foster |
Barracudas |
1:23.58 |
1:19.39 |
|
-4.19 |
4 |
Benjamin Chapman |
Hull |
1:32.99 |
1:20.31 |
|
-12.68 |
5 |
Danny Goddard |
Louth |
1:24.26 |
1:21.49 |
|
-2.77 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellen Winters |
Ilkley |
39.34 |
39.08 |
6.0 |
-0.26 |
2 |
Lauren Jacklin |
Scunthorpe |
39.67 |
39.21 |
5.0 |
-0.46 |
3 |
Ellie Mason |
Barracudas |
39.46 |
39.24 |
4.0 |
-0.22 |
4 |
Charlotte Hall |
Etwall Eagles |
42.54 |
40.17 |
3.0 |
-2.37 |
5 |
Molly Creed |
Gainsborough |
40.59 |
40.56 |
2.0 |
-0.03 |
6 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
41.45 |
40.60 |
1.0 |
-0.85 |
7 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
42.08 |
40.63 |
|
-1.45 |
8 |
India Cowell |
Scunthorpe |
42.24 |
41.58 |
|
-0.66 |
9 |
Laura Muns |
Louth |
41.48 |
41.65 |
|
+0.17 |
10 |
Abbie Cantrill |
Scunthorpe |
42.44 |
41.91 |
|
-0.53 |
11 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
42.37 |
42.32 |
|
-0.05 |
12 |
Megan Knowles |
Thirsk WH |
43.88 |
42.70 |
|
-1.18 |
13 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
41.78 |
42.98 |
|
+1.20 |
14 |
Emma Gibbs |
York City |
43.70 |
43.08 |
|
-0.62 |
15 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
43.99 |
43.15 |
|
-0.84 |
16 |
Hannah Bird |
Hull |
43.94 |
44.84 |
|
+0.90 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Sinclair |
Pocklington |
44.68 |
44.05 |
6.0 |
-0.63 |
2 |
Zekqeita Lewis |
Louth |
47.57 |
44.09 |
5.0 |
-3.48 |
3 |
Leah Marie Gabbitus |
Dearne Valley |
44.18 |
44.17 |
4.0 |
-0.01 |
4 |
Lily Jacklin |
Louth |
48.28 |
44.78 |
3.0 |
-3.50 |
5 |
Jade Maye |
Dearne Valley |
44.30 |
45.07 |
2.0 |
+0.77 |
6 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
S Holderness |
47.75 |
45.39 |
1.0 |
-2.36 |
7 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
45.37 |
45.57 |
|
+0.20 |
8 |
Chloe Hill |
Dearne Valley |
44.49 |
45.60 |
|
+1.11 |
9 |
Meghan Scadding |
York City |
47.52 |
45.69 |
|
-1.83 |
10 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Valley |
50.64 |
46.07 |
|
-4.57 |
11 |
Ellie Sanderson |
Scunthorpe |
51.07 |
46.19 |
|
-4.88 |
12 |
Annabelle Haldenby |
Gainsborough |
53.07 |
46.48 |
|
-6.59 |
13 |
Jessie Allen |
C of Sheffield |
51.00 |
46.98 |
|
-4.02 |
14 |
Isabelle Holgate |
Barracudas |
NT |
47.04 |
|
npt |
15 |
Lily Talbot |
Gainsborough |
47.37 |
47.42 |
|
+0.05 |
16 |
Charlie Widdowson |
York City |
NT |
47.56 |
|
npt |
17 |
Phoebe Perrow |
Louth |
53.17 |
48.24 |
|
-4.93 |
18 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
47.80 |
48.47 |
|
+0.67 |
19 |
Emily Gilliver |
Dearne Valley |
48.26 |
48.85 |
|
+0.59 |
20 |
Lottie Parkinson |
Gainsborough |
48.40 |
49.00 |
|
+0.60 |
21 |
Charlotte I'anson |
S Holderness |
56.80 |
49.55 |
|
-7.25 |
22 |
Alice Larsen |
Louth |
57.38 |
49.66 |
|
-7.72 |
23 |
Katie Hamilton Midlane |
Dearne Valley |
49.32 |
49.88 |
|
+0.56 |
24 |
Emma Hughes |
Scunthorpe |
53.44 |
50.52 |
|
-2.92 |
25 |
Eve Jackson |
Dearne Valley |
53.50 |
50.65 |
|
-2.85 |
26 |
Jodi Challis |
Louth |
53.67 |
50.66 |
|
-3.01 |
27 |
Lauren Parker |
Skegness |
55.03 |
51.35 |
|
-3.68 |
28 |
Megan Pollard |
Armthorpe |
49.66 |
52.02 |
|
+2.36 |
29 |
Leah Pinder |
York City |
56.47 |
52.77 |
|
-3.70 |
30 |
Caitlin Land |
Scunthorpe |
1:03.72 |
55.48 |
|
-8.24 |
31 |
Emily Brayshaw |
York City |
57.66 |
56.58 |
|
-1.08 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Smith |
Retford |
39.01 |
37.04 |
|
-1.97 |
2 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
39.06 |
37.63 |
|
-1.43 |
3 |
Grace Litchfield |
Minsthorpe |
39.00 |
38.02 |
|
-0.98 |
4 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Valley |
41.50 |
38.10 |
|
-3.40 |
5 |
Mia Cunliffe |
Barracudas |
39.14 |
38.56 |
|
-0.58 |
6 |
Molly Gilbert |
Scunthorpe |
40.77 |
38.62 |
|
-2.15 |
7 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
41.23 |
38.96 |
|
-2.27 |
8 |
Courtney Easton |
Dearne Valley |
46.46 |
40.36 |
|
-6.10 |
9 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
44.24 |
40.69 |
|
-3.55 |
10 |
Frances Luckup |
S Holderness |
44.70 |
42.14 |
|
-2.56 |
11 |
Katy-louise Harrison |
Barracudas |
45.83 |
42.86 |
|
-2.97 |
12 |
Hannah Roberts-clarke |
York City |
46.28 |
42.94 |
|
-3.34 |
13 |
Emily Hemingway |
Kippax |
47.84 |
43.58 |
|
-4.26 |
14 |
Christy Davidson |
Tadcaster |
46.18 |
43.72 |
|
-2.46 |
15 |
Molly Marrit |
Hull |
45.73 |
43.86 |
|
-1.87 |
16 |
Zoe Mae Hampshire |
Kippax |
45.38 |
43.87 |
|
-1.51 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lauren Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Event 104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 55.80 | 47.50 | C Grade | 1:14.00 | 53.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Morgan Stamp |
Gainsborough |
55.93 |
56.26 |
6.0 |
+0.33 |
2 |
George Young |
Barracudas |
59.98 |
57.61 |
5.0 |
-2.37 |
3 |
Ben Haldenby |
Gainsborough |
1:07.00 |
57.74 |
4.0 |
-9.26 |
4 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe |
58.40 |
58.40 |
3.0 |
+0.00 |
5 |
Toby Mayfield |
York City |
58.96 |
59.22 |
2.0 |
+0.26 |
6 |
Ben Gibbs |
York City |
1:01.15 |
1:00.10 |
1.0 |
-1.05 |
7 |
Oliver Igoche |
Hull |
1:04.50 |
1:01.68 |
|
-2.82 |
8 |
Henry Paterson |
Retford |
1:07.50 |
1:02.69 |
|
-4.81 |
9 |
Aaron Humphreys |
Louth |
1:04.76 |
1:04.85 |
|
+0.09 |
10 |
Kieren Bailey |
Louth |
1:10.55 |
1:05.47 |
|
-5.08 |
11 |
Ben Mabley |
Hull |
1:13.11 |
1:08.22 |
|
-4.89 |
12 |
Samuel Knowles |
Thirsk WH |
1:04.78 |
1:08.34 |
|
+3.56 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gabriel Lord |
S Holderness |
1:29.50 |
1:24.05 |
6.0 |
-5.45 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maxwell Willmott |
Pocklington |
1:00.00 |
52.50 |
|
-7.50 |
2 |
Eddie Woods |
Barracudas |
6:35.45 |
54.26 |
|
-5:41.19 |
3 |
Lewis Deane |
C of Sheffield |
58.19 |
54.73 |
|
-3.46 |
4 |
Callum Willert |
S Holderness |
NT |
57.45 |
|
npt |
5 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
NT |
58.81 |
|
npt |
6 |
Harvey Wilkinson |
Barracudas |
NT |
59.94 |
|
npt |
7 |
Alexander Hopson |
Barracudas |
NT |
1:01.11 |
|
npt |
8 |
Archie Minto |
Ilkley |
NT |
1:03.87 |
|
npt |
9 |
George Waite |
Hull |
NT |
1:07.66 |
|
npt |
10 |
Harry Talbot |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:09.19 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Luis Dimelow |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
|
Jack Beal |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alistair Olivo |
C of Sheffield |
47.60 |
48.82 |
6.0 |
+1.22 |
2 |
Daniel Barker |
Pocklington |
50.30 |
49.50 |
5.0 |
-0.80 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Walker |
C of Sheffield |
55.38 |
53.60 |
6.0 |
-1.78 |
2 |
Samual Salih |
C of Sheffield |
54.80 |
53.61 |
5.0 |
-1.19 |
3 |
Finlay Morris |
C of Sheffield |
59.00 |
53.90 |
4.0 |
-5.10 |
4 |
Alfie Evans |
York City |
54.83 |
54.05 |
3.0 |
-0.78 |
5 |
David Black |
Kippax |
59.33 |
54.71 |
2.0 |
-4.62 |
6 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
56.35 |
55.89 |
1.0 |
-0.46 |
7 |
Thomas Mccafferty |
Pocklington |
55.26 |
56.60 |
|
+1.34 |
8 |
John Pengilley |
Thirsk WH |
1:00.96 |
56.80 |
|
-4.16 |
9 |
Maxwell Walker |
Scunthorpe |
1:06.77 |
57.24 |
|
-9.53 |
10 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Valley |
56.30 |
58.87 |
|
+2.57 |
11 |
Max Batey |
C of Sheffield |
58.22 |
59.49 |
|
+1.27 |
12 |
Vignesh Kamath |
Scunthorpe |
1:08.03 |
1:06.40 |
|
-1.63 |
13 |
Oliver Coxall |
Louth |
NT |
1:10.35 |
|
npt |
14 |
Finlay Gowan |
Hull |
NT |
1:20.80 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Cameron |
Pocklington |
55.35 |
53.25 |
|
-2.10 |
2 |
Azriel Chan |
Armthorpe |
NT |
53.47 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Antonio Carrizo-smallwood |
Did Not Compete |
|
Alexander Baird |
Did Not Compete |
Event 105 Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 34.00 | C Grade | 38.00 | |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ashley Harrower |
Pocklington |
36.31 |
36.11 |
6.0 |
-0.20 |
2 |
Rhianna Hill |
Minsthorpe |
36.00 |
36.47 |
5.0 |
+0.47 |
3 |
Tonicha Watson |
Gainsborough |
37.00 |
36.52 |
4.0 |
-0.48 |
4 |
Becci Foster |
Scunthorpe |
36.09 |
37.17 |
3.0 |
+1.08 |
5 |
Georgia Watson |
S Holderness |
36.80 |
37.29 |
2.0 |
+0.49 |
6 |
Sarah Barlow |
Hull |
37.30 |
39.61 |
1.0 |
+2.31 |
7 |
Amelia Browne |
York City |
37.93 |
40.15 |
|
+2.22 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
38.31 |
38.86 |
6.0 |
+0.55 |
2 |
Laura Heyworth |
York City |
45.87 |
40.62 |
5.0 |
-5.25 |
3 |
Natalie Moon |
Hull |
39.14 |
42.12 |
4.0 |
+2.98 |
4 |
Anna Hooper |
York City |
1:00.69 |
57.08 |
3.0 |
-3.61 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kirsty Salmon |
Pocklington |
38.78 |
37.93 |
|
-0.85 |
2 |
Eleanor Johnstone |
Hull |
38.57 |
37.99 |
|
-0.58 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 31.00 | C Grade | 35.00 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Foster |
Barracudas |
32.24 |
31.52 |
6.0 |
-0.72 |
2 |
William Shaw |
Hull |
34.56 |
31.60 |
5.0 |
-2.96 |
3 |
Fabio Incerti |
Newark |
31.81 |
32.23 |
4.0 |
+0.42 |
4 |
Jonathan Lock |
Barracudas |
32.88 |
32.45 |
3.0 |
-0.43 |
5 |
Danny Goddard |
Louth |
33.21 |
32.61 |
2.0 |
-0.60 |
6 |
Jack Christer |
Scunthorpe |
33.44 |
34.10 |
1.0 |
+0.66 |
7 |
Max Evans |
Barracudas |
33.45 |
34.21 |
|
+0.76 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zaki Thomas |
Gainsborough |
38.60 |
35.03 |
6.0 |
-3.57 |
2 |
Daniel Hunter |
Tadcaster |
37.18 |
35.15 |
5.0 |
-2.03 |
3 |
James King |
Tadcaster |
37.84 |
35.48 |
4.0 |
-2.36 |
4 |
Mitchel Davis |
Hull |
39.48 |
35.64 |
3.0 |
-3.84 |
5 |
Michael Crees |
S Holderness |
37.50 |
37.30 |
2.0 |
-0.20 |
6 |
Samuel Naylor |
Ilkley |
39.42 |
38.03 |
1.0 |
-1.39 |
7 |
Luke Sadler |
S Holderness |
46.10 |
38.35 |
|
-7.75 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Edwards |
Barracudas |
31.00 |
28.81 |
|
-2.19 |
2 |
William Woods |
Barracudas |
31.00 |
28.98 |
|
-2.02 |
3 |
Kaso Abbas Kareem |
Hull |
31.06 |
29.40 |
|
-1.66 |
4 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
31.00 |
29.97 |
|
-1.03 |
5 |
Luke Beecroft |
Barracudas |
31.00 |
30.09 |
|
-0.91 |
6 |
Benjamin Chapman |
Hull |
31.00 |
30.23 |
|
-0.77 |
7 |
Sam Clark |
Pocklington |
33.22 |
30.32 |
|
-2.90 |
8 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
31.00 |
30.63 |
|
-0.37 |
9 |
Zachary Heywood |
Louth |
36.14 |
33.55 |
|
-2.59 |
10 |
Jacob Crooke |
Kippax |
35.41 |
33.72 |
|
-1.69 |
11 |
Matthew Redmore |
Pocklington |
36.43 |
34.60 |
|
-1.83 |
12 |
Cammron Bower |
Gainsborough |
35.60 |
34.97 |
|
-0.63 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 44.00 | C Grade | 49.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Litchfield |
Minsthorpe |
48.85 |
44.50 |
6.0 |
-4.35 |
2 |
Connie Mounsey |
Barracudas |
47.47 |
45.36 |
5.0 |
-2.11 |
3 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
46.00 |
45.48 |
4.0 |
-0.52 |
4 |
Laura Muns |
Louth |
45.84 |
45.61 |
3.0 |
-0.23 |
5 |
Leah Smith |
Retford |
46.56 |
46.27 |
2.0 |
-0.29 |
6 |
Caitlin Muirhead |
Driffield |
47.40 |
46.33 |
1.0 |
-1.07 |
7 |
Emily Gilliver |
Dearne Valley |
46.05 |
46.94 |
|
+0.89 |
8 |
Lauren Jacklin |
Scunthorpe |
47.55 |
47.02 |
|
-0.53 |
9 |
India Cowell |
Scunthorpe |
47.80 |
47.15 |
|
-0.65 |
10 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
46.88 |
47.16 |
|
+0.28 |
11 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
47.83 |
47.85 |
|
+0.02 |
12 |
Ellen Winters |
Ilkley |
48.30 |
48.17 |
|
-0.13 |
13 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
48.26 |
48.19 |
|
-0.07 |
14 |
Lily Talbot |
Gainsborough |
47.07 |
48.80 |
|
+1.73 |
15 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
48.57 |
50.64 |
|
+2.07 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Marie Gabbitus |
Dearne Valley |
51.99 |
50.03 |
6.0 |
-1.96 |
2 |
Charlotte Hall |
Etwall Eagles |
51.03 |
50.55 |
5.0 |
-0.48 |
3 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
51.74 |
50.56 |
4.0 |
-1.18 |
4 |
Frances Luckup |
S Holderness |
52.10 |
50.59 |
3.0 |
-1.51 |
5 |
Ellie Sanderson |
Scunthorpe |
54.03 |
50.60 |
2.0 |
-3.43 |
6 |
Zoe Mae Hampshire |
Kippax |
51.63 |
51.35 |
1.0 |
-0.28 |
7 |
Abbie Cantrill |
Scunthorpe |
50.86 |
51.38 |
|
+0.52 |
8 |
Lottie Parkinson |
Gainsborough |
50.80 |
51.63 |
|
+0.83 |
9 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
50.37 |
52.02 |
|
+1.65 |
10 |
Lily Jacklin |
Louth |
55.91 |
52.04 |
|
-3.87 |
11 |
Emily Hemingway |
Kippax |
53.94 |
52.07 |
|
-1.87 |
12 |
Lauren Parker |
Skegness |
51.04 |
52.30 |
|
+1.26 |
13 |
Isobel Sinclair |
Pocklington |
50.85 |
52.34 |
|
+1.49 |
14 |
Phoebe Perrow |
Louth |
55.02 |
52.49 |
|
-2.53 |
15 |
Katie Lund |
York City |
NT |
52.58 |
|
npt |
16 |
Alex Clark |
Barracudas |
52.68 |
52.64 |
|
-0.04 |
17 |
Molly Gilbert |
Scunthorpe |
51.65 |
52.83 |
|
+1.18 |
18 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
S Holderness |
52.12 |
53.05 |
|
+0.93 |
19 |
Zekqeita Lewis |
Louth |
57.08 |
53.16 |
|
-3.92 |
20 |
Molly Marrit |
Hull |
54.75 |
53.32 |
|
-1.43 |
21 |
Emma Gibbs |
York City |
53.13 |
53.69 |
|
+0.56 |
22 |
Megan Knowles |
Thirsk WH |
55.56 |
53.93 |
|
-1.63 |
23 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
57.10 |
53.98 |
|
-3.12 |
24 |
Chloe Hill |
Dearne Valley |
55.17 |
54.02 |
|
-1.15 |
25 |
Jodi Challis |
Louth |
57.26 |
54.45 |
|
-2.81 |
26 |
Emma Hughes |
Scunthorpe |
56.93 |
54.73 |
|
-2.20 |
27 |
Leah Pinder |
York City |
59.00 |
54.80 |
|
-4.20 |
28 |
Hannah Bird |
Hull |
54.56 |
55.39 |
|
+0.83 |
29 |
Hannah Roberts-clarke |
York City |
55.61 |
55.78 |
|
+0.17 |
30 |
Eve Jackson |
Dearne Valley |
56.30 |
56.10 |
|
-0.20 |
31 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
56.42 |
56.25 |
|
-0.17 |
32 |
Charlie Widdowson |
York City |
NT |
56.28 |
|
npt |
33 |
Holly Walmsley |
S Holderness |
1:10.50 |
56.40 |
|
-14.10 |
34 |
Jessie Allen |
C of Sheffield |
59.86 |
56.85 |
|
-3.01 |
35 |
Megan Pollard |
Armthorpe |
54.58 |
57.18 |
|
+2.60 |
36 |
Alice Larsen |
Louth |
1:09.23 |
57.77 |
|
-11.46 |
37 |
Emily Brayshaw |
York City |
58.18 |
58.98 |
|
+0.80 |
38 |
Abigail Osborne |
S Holderness |
58.70 |
59.13 |
|
+0.43 |
39 |
Jade Maye |
Dearne Valley |
59.14 |
1:00.64 |
|
+1.50 |
40 |
Caitlin Land |
Scunthorpe |
1:10.63 |
1:03.16 |
|
-7.47 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Black |
Tadcaster |
44.01 |
43.27 |
|
-0.74 |
2 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Valley |
50.80 |
46.25 |
|
-4.55 |
3 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
49.18 |
46.79 |
|
-2.39 |
4 |
Meghan Scadding |
York City |
50.70 |
47.81 |
|
-2.89 |
5 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Valley |
49.99 |
48.70 |
|
-1.29 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lauren Talbot |
|
|
Magda Wilson |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
|
Lauren Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Event 108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 49.60 | 43.50 | C Grade | 1:05.50 | 49.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eddie Woods |
Barracudas |
52.39 |
50.41 |
6.0 |
-1.98 |
2 |
Morgan Stamp |
Gainsborough |
49.70 |
50.76 |
5.0 |
+1.06 |
3 |
Frederick Mitchell |
Pocklington |
53.00 |
51.07 |
4.0 |
-1.93 |
4 |
Luis Dimelow |
C of Sheffield |
53.09 |
51.22 |
3.0 |
-1.87 |
5 |
Toby Mayfield |
York City |
52.29 |
51.27 |
2.0 |
-1.02 |
6 |
George Young |
Barracudas |
50.40 |
52.29 |
1.0 |
+1.89 |
7 |
Kieren Bailey |
Louth |
56.09 |
53.02 |
|
-3.07 |
8 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe |
57.59 |
53.39 |
|
-4.20 |
9 |
Samuel Knowles |
Thirsk WH |
53.95 |
53.67 |
|
-0.28 |
10 |
Aaron Humphreys |
Louth |
55.00 |
53.70 |
|
-1.30 |
11 |
Henry Paterson |
Retford |
59.16 |
55.65 |
|
-3.51 |
12 |
Ben Gibbs |
York City |
57.17 |
55.71 |
|
-1.46 |
13 |
Oliver Igoche |
Hull |
55.46 |
56.79 |
|
+1.33 |
14 |
Elliott Cooksey |
Louth |
59.41 |
57.27 |
|
-2.14 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Rosslee |
Gainsborough |
49.60 |
47.74 |
|
-1.86 |
2 |
Archie Minto |
Ilkley |
54.07 |
49.42 |
|
-4.65 |
3 |
Oliver Scanlan |
Barracudas |
NT |
52.49 |
|
npt |
4 |
Alexander Hopson |
Barracudas |
NT |
52.56 |
|
npt |
5 |
Harvey Wilkinson |
Barracudas |
NT |
52.70 |
|
npt |
6 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
NT |
54.57 |
|
npt |
7 |
Jack Beal |
Hull |
NT |
55.66 |
|
npt |
8 |
Ben Mabley |
Hull |
NT |
1:00.43 |
|
npt |
9 |
George Waite |
Hull |
NT |
1:01.53 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Gabriel Lord |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Francis Shelton |
C of Sheffield |
45.98 |
44.23 |
6.0 |
-1.75 |
2 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Valley |
47.47 |
46.64 |
5.0 |
-0.83 |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
47.92 |
47.92 |
4.0 |
+0.00 |
4 |
Thomas Walker |
C of Sheffield |
49.24 |
49.05 |
3.0 |
-0.19 |
5 |
Samual Salih |
C of Sheffield |
47.80 |
49.87 |
2.0 |
+2.07 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finlay Gowan |
Hull |
NT |
55.97 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Max Batey |
C of Sheffield |
54.15 |
56.77 |
5.0 |
+2.62 |
3 |
Vignesh Kamath |
Scunthorpe |
56.85 |
1:01.52 |
4.0 |
+4.67 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bertram Noble |
Barracudas |
43.52 |
42.14 |
|
-1.38 |
2 |
Louis Cameron |
Pocklington |
43.50 |
42.37 |
|
-1.13 |
3 |
Ethan Burton |
Gainsborough |
45.03 |
42.74 |
|
-2.29 |
4 |
Alfie Evans |
York City |
49.75 |
46.89 |
|
-2.86 |
5 |
Azriel Chan |
Armthorpe |
NT |
49.01 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Finlay Morris |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
John Pengilley |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
David Black |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
|
Antonio Carrizo-smallwood |
Did Not Compete |
|
Alexander Baird |
Did Not Compete |
Event 109 Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 31.00 | C Grade | 35.00 | |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Johnstone |
Hull |
33.19 |
32.44 |
6.0 |
-0.75 |
2 |
Rhianna Hill |
Minsthorpe |
32.00 |
32.86 |
5.0 |
+0.86 |
3 |
Ashley Harrower |
Pocklington |
33.33 |
33.08 |
4.0 |
-0.25 |
4 |
Becci Foster |
Scunthorpe |
32.71 |
33.18 |
3.0 |
+0.47 |
5 |
Tonicha Watson |
Gainsborough |
33.19 |
33.31 |
2.0 |
+0.12 |
6 |
Kirsty Salmon |
Pocklington |
32.83 |
33.35 |
1.0 |
+0.52 |
7 |
Ellie Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
32.88 |
33.58 |
|
+0.70 |
8 |
Lauren Sykes |
Dearne Valley |
33.87 |
34.43 |
|
+0.56 |
9 |
Georgia Watson |
S Holderness |
34.60 |
34.61 |
|
+0.01 |
10 |
Sarah Barlow |
Hull |
32.58 |
34.63 |
|
+2.05 |
11 |
Natalie Moon |
Hull |
34.02 |
36.25 |
|
+2.23 |
12 |
Amelia Browne |
York City |
34.40 |
37.43 |
|
+3.03 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Heyworth |
York City |
38.93 |
38.17 |
6.0 |
-0.76 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 35.00 | C Grade | 39.00 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Beecroft |
Barracudas |
36.38 |
35.01 |
6.0 |
-1.37 |
2 |
Kaso Abbas Kareem |
Hull |
35.00 |
35.13 |
5.0 |
+0.13 |
3 |
Max Evans |
Barracudas |
37.76 |
36.26 |
4.0 |
-1.50 |
4 |
Alex Foster |
Barracudas |
38.69 |
36.41 |
3.0 |
-2.28 |
5 |
Danny Goddard |
Louth |
38.60 |
38.45 |
2.0 |
-0.15 |
6 |
Jonathan Lock |
Barracudas |
38.33 |
38.93 |
1.0 |
+0.60 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Hunter |
Tadcaster |
43.15 |
41.27 |
6.0 |
-1.88 |
2 |
Julian Roche |
Ilkley |
43.06 |
41.72 |
5.0 |
-1.34 |
3 |
Fabio Incerti |
Newark |
44.03 |
41.90 |
4.0 |
-2.13 |
4 |
Mitchel Davis |
Hull |
47.71 |
42.71 |
3.0 |
-5.00 |
5 |
Jacob Crooke |
Kippax |
NT |
42.80 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Samuel Naylor |
Ilkley |
48.68 |
43.05 |
1.0 |
-5.63 |
7 |
Jack Christer |
Scunthorpe |
43.09 |
43.94 |
|
+0.85 |
8 |
Michael Crees |
S Holderness |
43.40 |
46.86 |
|
+3.46 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Edwards |
Barracudas |
35.00 |
31.80 |
|
-3.20 |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
35.00 |
32.84 |
|
-2.16 |
3 |
Benjamin Chapman |
Hull |
35.00 |
34.44 |
|
-0.56 |
4 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
35.00 |
34.96 |
|
-0.04 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Luke Sadler |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
|
Zachary Heywood |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 34.50 | C Grade | 39.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Litchfield |
Minsthorpe |
35.01 |
34.50 |
6.0 |
-0.51 |
2 |
Olivia Meeke |
Barracudas |
37.70 |
34.87 |
5.0 |
-2.83 |
3 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
35.74 |
35.00 |
4.0 |
-0.74 |
4 |
Charlotte Hall |
Etwall Eagles |
37.54 |
35.01 |
3.0 |
-2.53 |
5 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Valley |
36.74 |
35.05 |
2.0 |
-1.69 |
6 |
Molly Creed |
Gainsborough |
35.02 |
35.12 |
1.0 |
+0.10 |
7 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
37.13 |
35.53 |
|
-1.60 |
8 |
Connie Mounsey |
Barracudas |
37.53 |
35.56 |
|
-1.97 |
9 |
Laura Muns |
Louth |
35.21 |
35.72 |
|
+0.51 |
10 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
35.79 |
35.83 |
|
+0.04 |
11 |
Molly Gilbert |
Scunthorpe |
37.24 |
36.71 |
|
-0.53 |
12 |
Caitlin Muirhead |
Driffield |
36.23 |
36.75 |
|
+0.52 |
13 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
36.54 |
36.96 |
|
+0.42 |
14 |
Leah Marie Gabbitus |
Dearne Valley |
36.79 |
37.06 |
|
+0.27 |
15 |
Zoe Mae Hampshire |
Kippax |
37.82 |
37.42 |
|
-0.40 |
16 |
Frances Luckup |
S Holderness |
38.40 |
37.69 |
|
-0.71 |
17 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
37.12 |
37.76 |
|
+0.64 |
18 |
Megan Knowles |
Thirsk WH |
37.61 |
37.89 |
|
+0.28 |
19 |
Molly Marrit |
Hull |
37.50 |
37.95 |
|
+0.45 |
20 |
Emma Gibbs |
York City |
39.00 |
38.30 |
|
-0.70 |
21 |
Lottie Parkinson |
Gainsborough |
38.33 |
38.39 |
|
+0.06 |
22 |
Meghan Scadding |
York City |
39.11 |
38.79 |
|
-0.32 |
23 |
Emily Gilliver |
Dearne Valley |
38.03 |
39.10 |
|
+1.07 |
24 |
Abbie Cantrill |
Scunthorpe |
37.83 |
39.38 |
|
+1.55 |
25 |
Hannah Bird |
Hull |
39.39 |
40.46 |
|
+1.07 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
S Holderness |
42.17 |
39.89 |
6.0 |
-2.28 |
2 |
Isobel Sinclair |
Pocklington |
40.06 |
40.06 |
5.0 |
+0.00 |
3 |
Jodi Challis |
Louth |
45.25 |
40.34 |
4.0 |
-4.91 |
4 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Valley |
40.44 |
41.41 |
3.0 |
+0.97 |
5 |
Emma Hughes |
Scunthorpe |
40.55 |
41.47 |
2.0 |
+0.92 |
6 |
Magda Wilson |
Hull |
NT |
41.68 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Phoebe Perrow |
Louth |
43.79 |
41.89 |
|
-1.90 |
8 |
Chloe Hill |
Dearne Valley |
40.70 |
41.95 |
|
+1.25 |
9 |
Charlie Widdowson |
York City |
NT |
42.02 |
|
npt |
10 |
Jessie Allen |
C of Sheffield |
43.57 |
42.19 |
|
-1.38 |
11 |
Katie Lund |
York City |
52.89 |
42.25 |
|
-10.64 |
12 |
Katie Hamilton Midlane |
Dearne Valley |
40.76 |
42.32 |
|
+1.56 |
13 |
Alice Larsen |
Louth |
53.25 |
42.73 |
|
-10.52 |
14 |
Annabelle Haldenby |
Gainsborough |
45.83 |
43.30 |
|
-2.53 |
15 |
Lauren Parker |
Skegness |
42.49 |
43.47 |
|
+0.98 |
16 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
44.01 |
43.54 |
|
-0.47 |
17 |
Isabelle Holgate |
Barracudas |
NT |
44.12 |
|
npt |
18 |
Megan Pollard |
Armthorpe |
43.95 |
44.39 |
|
+0.44 |
19 |
Abigail Osborne |
S Holderness |
48.20 |
44.57 |
|
-3.63 |
20 |
Charlotte I'anson |
S Holderness |
40.70 |
44.87 |
|
+4.17 |
21 |
Caitlin Land |
Scunthorpe |
45.57 |
46.09 |
|
+0.52 |
22 |
Holly Walmsley |
S Holderness |
51.80 |
48.64 |
|
-3.16 |
23 |
Eve Jackson |
Dearne Valley |
44.97 |
48.69 |
|
+3.72 |
24 |
Emily Brayshaw |
York City |
50.68 |
48.91 |
|
-1.77 |
25 |
Leah Pinder |
York City |
49.00 |
49.37 |
|
+0.37 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Black |
Tadcaster |
34.50 |
32.50 |
|
-2.00 |
2 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
35.04 |
32.70 |
|
-2.34 |
3 |
Mia Cunliffe |
Barracudas |
34.50 |
33.32 |
|
-1.18 |
4 |
Courtney Easton |
Dearne Valley |
35.25 |
33.67 |
|
-1.58 |
5 |
Ellie Mason |
Barracudas |
35.53 |
34.12 |
|
-1.41 |
6 |
Lauren Jacklin |
Scunthorpe |
34.50 |
34.41 |
|
-0.09 |
7 |
India Cowell |
Scunthorpe |
34.50 |
34.43 |
|
-0.07 |
8 |
Hannah Roberts-clarke |
York City |
39.72 |
37.12 |
|
-2.60 |
9 |
Zekqeita Lewis |
Louth |
41.44 |
37.22 |
|
-4.22 |
10 |
Christy Davidson |
Tadcaster |
41.16 |
37.54 |
|
-3.62 |
11 |
Ellie Sanderson |
Scunthorpe |
39.64 |
37.74 |
|
-1.90 |
12 |
Lily Jacklin |
Louth |
41.75 |
37.99 |
|
-3.76 |
13 |
Emily Hemingway |
Kippax |
40.71 |
38.14 |
|
-2.57 |
14 |
Lily Talbot |
Gainsborough |
39.74 |
38.61 |
|
-1.13 |
15 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
44.10 |
39.00 |
|
-5.10 |
16 |
Jade Maye |
Dearne Valley |
39.94 |
39.35 |
|
-0.59 |
17 |
Lauren Talbot |
Scunthorpe |
40.00 |
39.49 |
|
-0.51 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lauren Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Event 112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 48.60 | 41.50 | C Grade | 1:04.50 | 47.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frederick Mitchell |
Pocklington |
57.00 |
51.60 |
6.0 |
-5.40 |
2 |
Morgan Stamp |
Gainsborough |
52.14 |
52.78 |
5.0 |
+0.64 |
3 |
Ben Gibbs |
York City |
59.38 |
57.70 |
4.0 |
-1.68 |
4 |
Eddie Woods |
Barracudas |
58.72 |
1:03.43 |
3.0 |
+4.71 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Hopson |
Barracudas |
NT |
1:06.26 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Oliver Igoche |
Hull |
NT |
1:09.44 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Henry Paterson |
Retford |
NT |
1:09.68 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Ben Mabley |
Hull |
NT |
1:21.45 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Jack Beal |
Hull |
NT |
1:27.06 |
2.0 |
npt |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aaron Humphreys |
Louth |
NT |
53.01 |
|
npt |
2 |
Lewis Deane |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
55.36 |
|
npt |
3 |
Archie Minto |
Ilkley |
NT |
55.96 |
|
npt |
4 |
Harvey Wilkinson |
Barracudas |
NT |
56.41 |
|
npt |
5 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
NT |
56.50 |
|
npt |
6 |
Harry Talbot |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:02.10 |
|
npt |
7 |
Samuel Knowles |
Thirsk WH |
1:07.60 |
1:04.11 |
|
-3.49 |
8 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe |
1:23.99 |
1:04.24 |
|
-19.75 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Toby Mayfield |
Did Not Compete |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Cameron |
Pocklington |
43.31 |
46.30 |
6.0 |
+2.99 |
2 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Valley |
45.77 |
51.85 |
5.0 |
+6.08 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alistair Olivo |
C of Sheffield |
49.80 |
48.64 |
6.0 |
-1.16 |
2 |
Finlay Morris |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
49.88 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Francis Shelton |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
52.52 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Maxwell Walker |
Scunthorpe |
1:11.82 |
52.80 |
3.0 |
-19.02 |
5 |
Alfie Evans |
York City |
55.91 |
53.73 |
2.0 |
-2.18 |
6 |
Ethan Burton |
Gainsborough |
56.06 |
53.92 |
1.0 |
-2.14 |
7 |
John Pengilley |
Thirsk WH |
54.38 |
58.17 |
|
+3.79 |
8 |
Oliver Coxall |
Louth |
NT |
1:01.17 |
|
npt |
9 |
Finlay Gowan |
Hull |
NT |
1:03.15 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
49.89 |
46.64 |
|
-3.25 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Samual Salih |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
|
Antonio Carrizo-smallwood |
Did Not Compete |
|
Alexander Baird |
Did Not Compete |
Event 113 Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 33.00 | C Grade | 37.00 | |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
36.82 |
37.55 |
6.0 |
+0.73 |
2 |
Tonicha Watson |
Gainsborough |
36.80 |
37.56 |
5.0 |
+0.76 |
3 |
Amelia Browne |
York City |
36.76 |
38.98 |
4.0 |
+2.22 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kirsty Salmon |
Pocklington |
37.11 |
37.57 |
6.0 |
+0.46 |
2 |
Ashley Harrower |
Pocklington |
39.83 |
37.96 |
5.0 |
-1.87 |
3 |
Eleanor Johnstone |
Hull |
38.74 |
38.62 |
4.0 |
-0.12 |
4 |
Rhianna Hill |
Minsthorpe |
37.00 |
38.82 |
3.0 |
+1.82 |
5 |
Becci Foster |
Scunthorpe |
38.39 |
39.53 |
2.0 |
+1.14 |
6 |
Georgia Watson |
S Holderness |
38.90 |
40.30 |
1.0 |
+1.40 |
7 |
Lauren Sykes |
Dearne Valley |
41.58 |
41.34 |
|
-0.24 |
8 |
Sarah Barlow |
Hull |
41.06 |
42.11 |
|
+1.05 |
9 |
Natalie Moon |
Hull |
42.12 |
43.12 |
|
+1.00 |
10 |
Laura Heyworth |
York City |
45.36 |
44.36 |
|
-1.00 |
11 |
Anna Hooper |
York City |
1:00.55 |
55.28 |
|
-5.27 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 39.50 | C Grade | 43.50 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Clark |
Pocklington |
40.45 |
39.90 |
6.0 |
-0.55 |
2 |
Max Evans |
Barracudas |
41.34 |
40.90 |
5.0 |
-0.44 |
3 |
Kaso Abbas Kareem |
Hull |
42.00 |
41.22 |
4.0 |
-0.78 |
4 |
Fabio Incerti |
Newark |
41.43 |
41.34 |
3.0 |
-0.09 |
5 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
41.48 |
42.48 |
2.0 |
+1.00 |
6 |
Luke Beecroft |
Barracudas |
42.00 |
43.24 |
1.0 |
+1.24 |
7 |
Alex Foster |
Barracudas |
43.31 |
43.96 |
|
+0.65 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zachary Heywood |
Louth |
46.05 |
44.15 |
6.0 |
-1.90 |
2 |
Julian Roche |
Ilkley |
45.25 |
44.34 |
5.0 |
-0.91 |
3 |
Jonathan Lock |
Barracudas |
44.51 |
44.68 |
4.0 |
+0.17 |
4 |
Danny Goddard |
Louth |
46.74 |
46.47 |
3.0 |
-0.27 |
5 |
Mitchel Davis |
Hull |
51.09 |
47.31 |
1.5 |
-3.78 |
5 |
Jacob Crooke |
Kippax |
49.04 |
47.31 |
1.5 |
-1.73 |
7 |
Daniel Hunter |
Tadcaster |
49.02 |
47.96 |
|
-1.06 |
8 |
Zaki Thomas |
Gainsborough |
49.59 |
48.06 |
|
-1.53 |
9 |
Cammron Bower |
Gainsborough |
48.02 |
48.07 |
|
+0.05 |
10 |
James King |
Tadcaster |
50.54 |
48.38 |
|
-2.16 |
11 |
Michael Crees |
S Holderness |
52.10 |
49.83 |
|
-2.27 |
12 |
Benjamin Chapman |
Hull |
46.29 |
50.81 |
|
+4.52 |
13 |
Jack Christer |
Scunthorpe |
50.44 |
51.44 |
|
+1.00 |
14 |
Matthew Redmore |
Pocklington |
54.51 |
53.79 |
|
-0.72 |
15 |
Luke Sadler |
S Holderness |
1:06.80 |
54.22 |
|
-12.58 |
16 |
Samuel Naylor |
Ilkley |
56.91 |
55.65 |
|
-1.26 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Woods |
Barracudas |
39.50 |
36.73 |
|
-2.77 |
2 |
Harvey Edwards |
Barracudas |
39.50 |
36.87 |
|
-2.63 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
40.01 |
39.03 |
6.0 |
-0.98 |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
Minsthorpe |
43.55 |
39.50 |
5.0 |
-4.05 |
3 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
43.07 |
40.13 |
4.0 |
-2.94 |
4 |
India Cowell |
Scunthorpe |
40.87 |
41.30 |
3.0 |
+0.43 |
5 |
Charlotte Hall |
Etwall Eagles |
41.85 |
41.38 |
2.0 |
-0.47 |
6 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
43.76 |
41.46 |
1.0 |
-2.30 |
7 |
Laura Muns |
Louth |
41.24 |
41.55 |
|
+0.31 |
8 |
Courtney Easton |
Dearne Valley |
40.16 |
41.78 |
|
+1.62 |
9 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
42.24 |
43.37 |
|
+1.13 |
10 |
Molly Gilbert |
Scunthorpe |
42.02 |
43.49 |
|
+1.47 |
11 |
Abbie Cantrill |
Scunthorpe |
43.03 |
43.70 |
|
+0.67 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Hemingway |
Kippax |
46.46 |
44.07 |
6.0 |
-2.39 |
2 |
Hannah Roberts-clarke |
York City |
45.38 |
44.75 |
5.0 |
-0.63 |
3 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
48.34 |
46.18 |
4.0 |
-2.16 |
4 |
Ellen Winters |
Ilkley |
44.80 |
46.32 |
3.0 |
+1.52 |
5 |
Frances Luckup |
S Holderness |
47.70 |
46.60 |
2.0 |
-1.10 |
6 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
47.14 |
47.53 |
1.0 |
+0.39 |
7 |
Zekqeita Lewis |
Louth |
48.31 |
48.17 |
|
-0.14 |
8 |
Megan Pollard |
Armthorpe |
51.95 |
48.85 |
|
-3.10 |
9 |
Meghan Scadding |
York City |
49.06 |
49.05 |
|
-0.01 |
10 |
Megan Knowles |
Thirsk WH |
51.86 |
49.24 |
|
-2.62 |
11 |
Emily Gilliver |
Dearne Valley |
49.85 |
49.55 |
|
-0.30 |
12 |
Katie Hamilton Midlane |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
49.81 |
|
npt |
13 |
Emma Hughes |
Scunthorpe |
47.62 |
50.11 |
|
+2.49 |
14 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Valley |
48.33 |
50.14 |
|
+1.81 |
15 |
Emma Gibbs |
York City |
48.46 |
50.25 |
|
+1.79 |
16 |
Chloe Hill |
Dearne Valley |
49.71 |
51.11 |
|
+1.40 |
17 |
Lottie Parkinson |
Gainsborough |
50.93 |
51.46 |
|
+0.53 |
18 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
55.97 |
51.48 |
|
-4.49 |
19 |
Hannah Bird |
Hull |
47.98 |
51.77 |
|
+3.79 |
20 |
Lily Talbot |
Gainsborough |
49.94 |
52.39 |
|
+2.45 |
21 |
Jessie Allen |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
52.56 |
|
npt |
22 |
Molly Marrit |
Hull |
53.20 |
53.57 |
|
+0.37 |
23 |
Emily Brayshaw |
York City |
NT |
53.90 |
|
npt |
24 |
Magda Wilson |
Hull |
NT |
57.53 |
|
npt |
25 |
Abigail Osborne |
S Holderness |
1:04.60 |
58.24 |
|
-6.36 |
26 |
Alice Larsen |
Louth |
1:05.15 |
58.87 |
|
-6.28 |
27 |
Eve Jackson |
Dearne Valley |
00.00 |
1:00.25 |
|
npt |
28 |
Leah Pinder |
York City |
1:07.00 |
1:02.14 |
|
-4.86 |
29 |
Caitlin Land |
Scunthorpe |
1:12.21 |
1:03.79 |
|
-8.42 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Jacklin |
Scunthorpe |
39.81 |
38.49 |
|
-1.32 |
2 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
44.63 |
39.13 |
|
-5.50 |
3 |
Olivia Meeke |
Barracudas |
44.00 |
39.37 |
|
-4.63 |
4 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Valley |
44.02 |
41.92 |
|
-2.10 |
5 |
Leah Smith |
Retford |
47.99 |
42.24 |
|
-5.75 |
6 |
Leah Marie Gabbitus |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
42.44 |
|
npt |
7 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
44.12 |
42.73 |
|
-1.39 |
8 |
Katy-louise Harrison |
Barracudas |
47.30 |
42.88 |
|
-4.42 |
9 |
Ellie Sanderson |
Scunthorpe |
49.99 |
43.51 |
|
-6.48 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Molly Creed |
8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous |
|
Zoe Mae Hampshire |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Event 116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 42.80 | 36.50 | C Grade | 57.50 | 42.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Morgan Stamp |
Gainsborough |
43.16 |
43.53 |
6.0 |
+0.37 |
2 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe |
48.94 |
43.58 |
5.0 |
-5.36 |
3 |
Aaron Humphreys |
Louth |
44.82 |
43.68 |
4.0 |
-1.14 |
4 |
Eddie Woods |
Barracudas |
46.93 |
44.02 |
3.0 |
-2.91 |
5 |
Oliver Igoche |
Hull |
44.34 |
44.21 |
2.0 |
-0.13 |
6 |
Maxwell Willmott |
Pocklington |
50.00 |
45.46 |
1.0 |
-4.54 |
7 |
Samuel Knowles |
Thirsk WH |
46.48 |
47.27 |
|
+0.79 |
8 |
Ben Gibbs |
York City |
47.32 |
48.07 |
|
+0.75 |
9 |
Kieren Bailey |
Louth |
46.60 |
48.10 |
|
+1.50 |
10 |
Alexander Hopson |
Barracudas |
44.53 |
49.71 |
|
+5.18 |
11 |
Jack Beal |
Hull |
51.78 |
56.05 |
|
+4.27 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Rosslee |
Gainsborough |
43.36 |
39.59 |
|
-3.77 |
2 |
Henry Paterson |
Retford |
44.53 |
41.26 |
|
-3.27 |
2 |
Archie Minto |
Ilkley |
48.45 |
41.26 |
|
-7.19 |
4 |
Ben Haldenby |
Gainsborough |
44.96 |
41.36 |
|
-3.60 |
5 |
Harvey Wilkinson |
Barracudas |
NT |
43.61 |
|
npt |
6 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
NT |
43.76 |
|
npt |
7 |
Callum Willert |
S Holderness |
NT |
44.68 |
|
npt |
8 |
Oliver Scanlan |
Barracudas |
NT |
46.46 |
|
npt |
9 |
Elliott Cooksey |
Louth |
58.99 |
49.35 |
|
-9.64 |
10 |
Gabriel Lord |
S Holderness |
1:10.90 |
49.81 |
|
-21.09 |
11 |
Harry Talbot |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
51.97 |
|
npt |
12 |
George Waite |
Hull |
NT |
52.45 |
|
npt |
13 |
Ben Mabley |
Hull |
NT |
56.26 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Toby Mayfield |
Did Not Compete |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bertram Noble |
Barracudas |
39.95 |
37.36 |
6.0 |
-2.59 |
2 |
Louis Cameron |
Pocklington |
37.15 |
38.33 |
5.0 |
+1.18 |
3 |
Samual Salih |
C of Sheffield |
37.82 |
38.67 |
4.0 |
+0.85 |
4 |
Ethan Burton |
Gainsborough |
38.60 |
39.21 |
3.0 |
+0.61 |
5 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
40.67 |
40.64 |
2.0 |
-0.03 |
6 |
Francis Shelton |
C of Sheffield |
40.17 |
41.01 |
1.0 |
+0.84 |
7 |
Finlay Morris |
C of Sheffield |
42.10 |
43.28 |
|
+1.18 |
8 |
Thomas Walker |
C of Sheffield |
41.53 |
44.88 |
|
+3.35 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Valley |
43.22 |
43.22 |
6.0 |
+0.00 |
2 |
Azriel Chan |
Armthorpe |
NT |
44.16 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Finlay Gowan |
Hull |
NT |
45.18 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
John Pengilley |
Thirsk WH |
44.74 |
46.02 |
3.0 |
+1.28 |
5 |
Daniel Barker |
Pocklington |
44.16 |
48.89 |
2.0 |
+4.73 |
6 |
Max Batey |
C of Sheffield |
49.08 |
51.42 |
1.0 |
+2.34 |
7 |
Oliver Coxall |
Louth |
55.58 |
53.21 |
|
-2.37 |
8 |
Vignesh Kamath |
Scunthorpe |
53.71 |
56.88 |
|
+3.17 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maxwell Walker |
Scunthorpe |
45.20 |
41.41 |
|
-3.79 |
2 |
David Black |
Kippax |
46.36 |
41.42 |
|
-4.94 |
3 |
Alfie Evans |
York City |
45.04 |
41.47 |
|
-3.57 |
4 |
Thomas Mccafferty |
Pocklington |
43.40 |
41.74 |
|
-1.66 |
5 |
Alistair Olivo |
C of Sheffield |
42.60 |
42.22 |
|
-0.38 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Antonio Carrizo-smallwood |
Did Not Compete |
|
Alexander Baird |
Did Not Compete |
Event 117 Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 38.00 | C Grade | 42.00 | |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tonicha Watson |
Gainsborough |
41.03 |
41.18 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
2 |
Rhianna Hill |
Minsthorpe |
41.00 |
43.86 |
5.0 |
+2.86 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethany Young |
Pocklington |
42.87 |
42.34 |
6.0 |
-0.53 |
2 |
Ellie Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
42.99 |
44.99 |
5.0 |
+2.00 |
3 |
Ashley Harrower |
Pocklington |
48.42 |
45.00 |
4.0 |
-3.42 |
4 |
Natalie Moon |
Hull |
44.23 |
45.16 |
3.0 |
+0.93 |
5 |
Becci Foster |
Scunthorpe |
43.94 |
45.33 |
2.0 |
+1.39 |
6 |
Eleanor Johnstone |
Hull |
45.45 |
45.71 |
1.0 |
+0.26 |
7 |
Lauren Sykes |
Dearne Valley |
45.07 |
46.83 |
|
+1.76 |
8 |
Laura Heyworth |
York City |
49.48 |
47.55 |
|
-1.93 |
9 |
Anna Hooper |
York City |
47.81 |
48.36 |
|
+0.55 |
10 |
Sarah Barlow |
Hull |
49.99 |
52.57 |
|
+2.58 |
15 yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Georgia Watson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 118 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 35.50 | C Grade | 39.50 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Danny Goddard |
Louth |
36.51 |
35.79 |
6.0 |
-0.72 |
2 |
Benjamin Chapman |
Hull |
35.58 |
35.84 |
5.0 |
+0.26 |
3 |
Luke Beecroft |
Barracudas |
35.50 |
35.89 |
4.0 |
+0.39 |
4 |
Sam Clark |
Pocklington |
38.80 |
36.29 |
3.0 |
-2.51 |
5 |
Fabio Incerti |
Newark |
38.24 |
38.22 |
2.0 |
-0.02 |
6 |
Kaso Abbas Kareem |
Hull |
39.37 |
38.98 |
1.0 |
-0.39 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zachary Heywood |
Louth |
40.95 |
39.54 |
6.0 |
-1.41 |
2 |
Max Evans |
Barracudas |
40.07 |
40.64 |
5.0 |
+0.57 |
3 |
Matthew Redmore |
Pocklington |
41.74 |
41.53 |
4.0 |
-0.21 |
4 |
Jonathan Lock |
Barracudas |
41.55 |
41.78 |
3.0 |
+0.23 |
5 |
Daniel Hunter |
Tadcaster |
43.75 |
42.74 |
2.0 |
-1.01 |
6 |
Jacob Crooke |
Kippax |
NT |
43.21 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Jack Christer |
Scunthorpe |
43.91 |
44.39 |
|
+0.48 |
8 |
Mitchel Davis |
Hull |
48.05 |
45.30 |
|
-2.75 |
9 |
Luke Sadler |
S Holderness |
52.10 |
46.27 |
|
-5.83 |
10 |
Samuel Naylor |
Ilkley |
48.42 |
46.58 |
|
-1.84 |
11 |
Michael Crees |
S Holderness |
45.90 |
47.60 |
|
+1.70 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Edwards |
Barracudas |
35.50 |
32.52 |
|
-2.98 |
2 |
William Shaw |
Hull |
46.00 |
38.93 |
|
-7.07 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Watt |
Did Not Compete |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:19.60 | C Grade | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:26.80 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
1:53.02 |
1:51.91 |
6.0 |
-1.11 |
2 |
Teagan Hunter-robinson |
S Holderness |
2:01.05 |
1:52.48 |
5.0 |
-8.57 |
3 |
Charlotte Tate |
Driffield |
1:57.20 |
1:52.85 |
4.0 |
-4.35 |
4 |
Ruby Remblance |
Pocklington |
1:59.00 |
1:53.56 |
3.0 |
-5.44 |
5 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
1:56.98 |
1:54.21 |
2.0 |
-2.77 |
6 |
Amy Kitching |
Hull |
2:05.56 |
1:59.98 |
1.0 |
-5.58 |
7 |
Catherine Crees |
S Holderness |
2:03.60 |
2:04.01 |
|
+0.41 |
8 |
Hollie Mcmullen |
Hull |
2:04.09 |
2:05.43 |
|
+1.34 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Issey May Reeves |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:31.23 |
|
npt |
2 |
Lilly Allenby |
Scunthorpe |
1:50.30 |
1:40.92 |
|
-9.38 |
3 |
Chloe Brammer |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
1:42.60 |
|
npt |
4 |
Emma Jackson |
Gainsborough |
1:53.96 |
1:44.41 |
|
-9.55 |
5 |
Amelia Grantham |
Louth |
1:51.82 |
1:45.24 |
|
-6.58 |
6 |
Miya Benner |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:45.33 |
|
npt |
7 |
Eloise Helm |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:45.72 |
|
npt |
8 |
Maddie Hides |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:46.10 |
|
npt |
9 |
Rosie Sykes |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:50.76 |
|
npt |
10 |
Millie Roberts |
Hull |
NT |
1:51.65 |
|
npt |
11 |
Daisy Jackson |
York City |
NT |
1:51.66 |
|
npt |
12 |
Acacia Williams Hewitt |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:55.15 |
|
npt |
13 |
Anya Betts |
Hull |
NT |
1:55.89 |
|
npt |
14 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
NT |
1:55.94 |
|
npt |
15 |
Cerys Foers |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
1:59.14 |
|
npt |
16 |
Eliza Hanson |
Ilkley |
NT |
2:04.14 |
|
npt |
17 |
Morgan Gronow |
Hull |
NT |
2:08.96 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alicia Cole |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters? Competitions) |
|
Caitlin Rose Playle |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Neal |
Gainsborough |
1:41.78 |
1:40.98 |
6.0 |
-0.80 |
2 |
Leah Hague |
Dearne Valley |
1:49.35 |
1:41.70 |
5.0 |
-7.65 |
3 |
Alice Richards |
Retford |
1:51.37 |
1:42.15 |
4.0 |
-9.22 |
4 |
Penny Wilson |
C of Sheffield |
1:51.22 |
1:42.93 |
3.0 |
-8.29 |
5 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
1:42.29 |
1:45.39 |
2.0 |
+3.10 |
6 |
Georgia Barnett |
Louth |
1:53.47 |
1:47.06 |
1.0 |
-6.41 |
7 |
Freya Bailey |
Louth |
1:53.91 |
1:51.75 |
|
-2.16 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
2:00.00 |
1:57.73 |
6.0 |
-2.27 |
2 |
Isobel Williams |
Louth |
NT |
1:59.21 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Lucy Elder |
Kippax |
2:21.17 |
2:00.25 |
4.0 |
-20.92 |
4 |
Hope Roustoby |
Hull |
NT |
2:19.62 |
3.0 |
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
1:42.50 |
1:30.60 |
|
-11.90 |
2 |
Clementine Lovel |
Hull |
1:44.56 |
1:34.78 |
|
-9.78 |
3 |
Francesca Incerti |
Newark |
1:40.16 |
1:35.68 |
|
-4.48 |
4 |
Sophie Mcgready |
Scunthorpe |
1:45.86 |
1:36.29 |
|
-9.57 |
5 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Valley |
1:44.96 |
1:38.38 |
|
-6.58 |
6 |
Grace Edwards |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:39.94 |
|
npt |
7 |
Abigail Clubb |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:42.16 |
|
npt |
8 |
Katie Roscoe |
Louth |
1:59.08 |
1:47.69 |
|
-11.39 |
9 |
Lucy Roberts-clarke |
York City |
NT |
1:47.74 |
|
npt |
10 |
Alicia Simpson |
Barracudas |
NT |
1:49.04 |
|
npt |
11 |
Abbie Tingle |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:51.54 |
|
npt |
12 |
Niamh Chisholm |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:52.44 |
|
npt |
13 |
Sophie Ellis |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:53.19 |
|
npt |
14 |
Lauren Chambers |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:53.92 |
|
npt |
15 |
Suzannah Radatz |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:54.40 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Poppy Jacklin |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
|
Kamya Gandhi |
Did Not Compete |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Corinne Hill |
Minsthorpe |
1:24.00 |
1:21.15 |
6.0 |
-2.85 |
2 |
Faith Hinitt |
Retford |
1:21.06 |
1:21.21 |
5.0 |
+0.15 |
3 |
Lauren Cooke |
Barracudas |
1:24.74 |
1:21.39 |
4.0 |
-3.35 |
4 |
Megan Hunt |
Retford |
1:22.86 |
1:23.48 |
3.0 |
+0.62 |
5 |
Maia Mercer |
Barracudas |
1:22.97 |
1:23.85 |
2.0 |
+0.88 |
6 |
Grace Severn |
Scunthorpe |
1:26.77 |
1:24.84 |
1.0 |
-1.93 |
7 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
Barracudas |
1:25.38 |
1:25.31 |
|
-0.07 |
8 |
Ellie Heard |
Tadcaster |
1:25.50 |
1:25.38 |
|
-0.12 |
9 |
Ellie Barker |
Pocklington |
1:26.36 |
1:26.58 |
|
+0.22 |
10 |
Alanah Hill |
Minsthorpe |
1:26.00 |
1:27.01 |
|
+1.01 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Crompton |
Thirsk WH |
1:32.80 |
1:29.45 |
6.0 |
-3.35 |
2 |
Bethany Umpleby |
York City |
1:33.28 |
1:29.49 |
5.0 |
-3.79 |
3 |
Leoni Bull |
Hull |
1:46.00 |
1:30.26 |
4.0 |
-15.74 |
4 |
Emily Stephenson |
Pocklington |
1:31.31 |
1:30.47 |
3.0 |
-0.84 |
5 |
Lydia Miller |
York City |
1:37.38 |
1:32.06 |
2.0 |
-5.32 |
6 |
Amy Greenacre |
Hull |
1:37.00 |
1:33.51 |
1.0 |
-3.49 |
7 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
1:35.02 |
1:33.75 |
|
-1.27 |
8 |
Megan Wall |
S Holderness |
1:39.90 |
1:33.81 |
|
-6.09 |
9 |
Alex Millington |
Hull |
1:47.00 |
1:33.85 |
|
-13.15 |
10 |
Holly Coop |
Pocklington |
1:35.12 |
1:34.16 |
|
-0.96 |
11 |
Natasha Matthews |
Louth |
NT |
1:34.22 |
|
npt |
12 |
Anna-louise Fallowfield |
S Holderness |
1:38.80 |
1:35.19 |
|
-3.61 |
13 |
Olivia Earley |
Scunthorpe |
1:35.51 |
1:37.29 |
|
+1.78 |
14 |
Natasha Clark |
Hull |
1:46.63 |
1:40.42 |
|
-6.21 |
15 |
Laura Bailes |
Hull |
1:40.00 |
1:41.49 |
|
+1.49 |
16 |
Paula Bowes |
S Holderness |
1:40.30 |
1:43.03 |
|
+2.73 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Heard |
Tadcaster |
1:21.42 |
1:18.73 |
|
-2.69 |
2 |
Beth Ducker |
Louth |
1:28.12 |
1:24.39 |
|
-3.73 |
3 |
Joanna Wright |
S Holderness |
1:28.08 |
1:25.39 |
|
-2.69 |
4 |
Cesena Wild |
Hull |
1:31.00 |
1:25.93 |
|
-5.07 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isobel Thompson |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Event 202 Boys 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 1:26.50 | 1:10.60 | C Grade | 1:39.20 | 1:17.10 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Thompson |
Louth |
1:37.53 |
1:28.62 |
6.0 |
-8.91 |
2 |
William East |
Scunthorpe |
1:31.98 |
1:28.85 |
5.0 |
-3.13 |
3 |
Brady Durkin |
Pocklington |
1:31.09 |
1:30.12 |
4.0 |
-0.97 |
4 |
Elliot Jackoby |
S Holderness |
1:36.90 |
1:30.57 |
3.0 |
-6.33 |
5 |
Charles Cooper |
Louth |
1:34.80 |
1:31.10 |
2.0 |
-3.70 |
6 |
Alexander Chappell |
Tadcaster |
1:36.22 |
1:33.89 |
1.0 |
-2.33 |
7 |
Jay Clarke |
Louth |
1:32.46 |
1:34.42 |
|
+1.96 |
8 |
Alexander Ashby |
Pocklington |
1:37.52 |
1:35.02 |
|
-2.50 |
9 |
Joseph Wall |
S Holderness |
1:38.90 |
1:36.91 |
|
-1.99 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Thackray |
Kippax |
NT |
1:39.65 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Matthew Dixon |
Scunthorpe |
1:55.31 |
1:40.47 |
5.0 |
-14.84 |
3 |
Daniel Winters |
Ilkley |
1:52.76 |
1:42.63 |
4.0 |
-10.13 |
4 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:57.30 |
1:52.74 |
3.0 |
-4.56 |
5 |
Thomas Clapham |
Hull |
NT |
1:59.07 |
2.0 |
npt |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Kidd |
Louth |
1:26.92 |
1:20.70 |
|
-6.22 |
2 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
NT |
1:27.94 |
|
npt |
3 |
Samuel Hopson |
Barracudas |
1:39.40 |
1:28.80 |
|
-10.60 |
4 |
Charlie Bucur |
Barracudas |
1:40.56 |
1:30.95 |
|
-9.61 |
5 |
Oliver Hardesty |
Louth |
1:45.21 |
1:36.63 |
|
-8.58 |
6 |
Dylan Heywood |
Louth |
1:47.51 |
1:36.69 |
|
-10.82 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Adam Maye |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Liam Stillyards |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Gould |
Dearne Valley |
1:12.01 |
1:12.80 |
6.0 |
+0.79 |
2 |
Aaron Arksey |
Hull |
1:12.50 |
1:13.26 |
5.0 |
+0.76 |
3 |
Karmand Abbas Kareem |
Hull |
1:14.00 |
1:13.71 |
4.0 |
-0.29 |
4 |
Edward Matthews |
York City |
1:16.43 |
1:18.38 |
3.0 |
+1.95 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Christopher Foster |
Barracudas |
1:21.09 |
1:17.78 |
6.0 |
-3.31 |
2 |
Paolo Incerti |
Newark |
1:21.41 |
1:19.94 |
5.0 |
-1.47 |
3 |
Christian Brennan |
York City |
1:30.27 |
1:26.16 |
4.0 |
-4.11 |
4 |
Robert Fox |
York City |
1:33.17 |
1:28.65 |
3.0 |
-4.52 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Morris |
Hull |
1:11.90 |
1:06.81 |
|
-5.09 |
2 |
Benadict Smith |
Pocklington |
1:20.65 |
1:12.36 |
|
-8.29 |
3 |
Louis Evans |
Barracudas |
1:18.97 |
1:14.16 |
|
-4.81 |
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 49.50 | 44.50 | C Grade | 1:01.80 | 50.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
55.10 |
49.72 |
6.0 |
-5.38 |
2 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
51.91 |
49.97 |
5.0 |
-1.94 |
3 |
Cerys Foers |
Dearne Valley |
54.53 |
50.75 |
4.0 |
-3.78 |
4 |
Miya Benner |
C of Sheffield |
50.94 |
50.83 |
3.0 |
-0.11 |
5 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
56.30 |
51.28 |
2.0 |
-5.02 |
6 |
Catherine Crees |
S Holderness |
58.50 |
52.41 |
1.0 |
-6.09 |
7 |
Eliza Hanson |
Ilkley |
54.09 |
52.51 |
|
-1.58 |
8 |
Teagan Hunter-robinson |
S Holderness |
56.00 |
53.98 |
|
-2.02 |
9 |
Millie-rose Hartley |
C of Sheffield |
54.92 |
54.98 |
|
+0.06 |
10 |
Acacia Williams Hewitt |
C of Sheffield |
54.92 |
56.22 |
|
+1.30 |
11 |
Daisy Jackson |
York City |
57.04 |
56.91 |
|
-0.13 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Morgan Gronow |
Hull |
NT |
1:02.17 |
6.0 |
npt |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Brammer |
Dearne Valley |
49.93 |
47.44 |
|
-2.49 |
2 |
Amelia Grantham |
Louth |
49.50 |
47.90 |
|
-1.60 |
3 |
Millie Roberts |
Hull |
NT |
52.30 |
|
npt |
4 |
Anya Betts |
Hull |
NT |
52.45 |
|
npt |
5 |
Amy Kitching |
Hull |
NT |
54.58 |
|
npt |
6 |
Agnes Burke |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
56.01 |
|
npt |
7 |
Hollie Mcmullen |
Hull |
NT |
57.03 |
|
npt |
8 |
Caitlin Rose Playle |
Hull |
NT |
57.63 |
|
npt |
9 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
58.14 |
|
npt |
10 |
Millie Uscroft |
Barracudas |
NT |
58.30 |
|
npt |
11 |
Emily Barker |
Skegness |
1:04.60 |
1:01.01 |
|
-3.59 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Valley |
47.75 |
45.27 |
6.0 |
-2.48 |
2 |
Francesca Incerti |
Newark |
46.99 |
45.93 |
5.0 |
-1.06 |
3 |
Katie Roscoe |
Louth |
48.84 |
46.54 |
4.0 |
-2.30 |
4 |
Grace Edwards |
C of Sheffield |
50.20 |
46.97 |
3.0 |
-3.23 |
5 |
Leah Hague |
Dearne Valley |
47.45 |
47.36 |
2.0 |
-0.09 |
6 |
Sophie Mcgready |
Scunthorpe |
48.21 |
48.13 |
1.0 |
-0.08 |
7 |
Emily Neal |
Gainsborough |
48.38 |
48.77 |
|
+0.39 |
8 |
Alice Richards |
Retford |
50.19 |
49.77 |
|
-0.42 |
9 |
Tia Dalzell |
Scunthorpe |
49.46 |
52.21 |
|
+2.75 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Roberts-clarke |
York City |
52.41 |
50.55 |
6.0 |
-1.86 |
2 |
Louise Grainger |
Pocklington |
55.00 |
50.80 |
5.0 |
-4.20 |
3 |
Freya Bailey |
Louth |
51.25 |
51.36 |
4.0 |
+0.11 |
4 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
52.87 |
51.78 |
3.0 |
-1.09 |
5 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
51.24 |
52.11 |
2.0 |
+0.87 |
6 |
Alexandra Neale |
York City |
55.11 |
52.56 |
1.0 |
-2.55 |
7 |
Sophie Ellis |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
52.67 |
|
npt |
8 |
Hannah Umpleby |
York City |
54.21 |
52.78 |
|
-1.43 |
9 |
Suzannah Radatz |
C of Sheffield |
51.48 |
53.02 |
|
+1.54 |
10 |
Isabel Plummer |
York City |
56.83 |
53.09 |
|
-3.74 |
11 |
Lauren Chambers |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
53.47 |
|
npt |
12 |
Lydia Tomlinson |
Gainsborough |
58.95 |
54.23 |
|
-4.72 |
13 |
Abbie Tingle |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
54.90 |
|
npt |
14 |
Isobel Williams |
Louth |
1:05.32 |
56.16 |
|
-9.16 |
15 |
Lucy Elder |
Kippax |
NT |
56.93 |
|
npt |
16 |
Hope Roustoby |
Hull |
1:05.75 |
1:03.14 |
|
-2.61 |
17 |
Saffron Tough |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
1:08.58 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
45.50 |
40.86 |
|
-4.64 |
2 |
Lydia Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
46.08 |
42.17 |
|
-3.91 |
3 |
Marija Hiscott |
Tadcaster |
49.21 |
42.83 |
|
-6.38 |
4 |
Harriett Webster |
Gainsborough |
46.18 |
43.81 |
|
-2.37 |
5 |
Chloe Warburton |
C of Sheffield |
44.51 |
44.34 |
|
-0.17 |
6 |
Eleanor Martin |
York City |
51.14 |
45.12 |
|
-6.02 |
7 |
Ryley Johnson |
Gainsborough |
57.14 |
45.77 |
|
-11.37 |
8 |
Clementine Lovel |
Hull |
NT |
47.15 |
|
npt |
9 |
Marsaili Jolly |
Gainsborough |
53.09 |
47.33 |
|
-5.76 |
10 |
Georgia Barnett |
Louth |
54.71 |
49.70 |
|
-5.01 |
11 |
Ella Williams |
C of Sheffield |
50.75 |
50.17 |
|
-0.58 |
12 |
Bryony Plaskitt |
Louth |
55.64 |
50.31 |
|
-5.33 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kamya Gandhi |
Did Not Compete |
Event 204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 43.00 | C Grade | 48.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Garrod |
S Holderness |
45.70 |
43.05 |
6.0 |
-2.65 |
2 |
Tamlin Barker |
Tadcaster |
45.18 |
44.52 |
5.0 |
-0.66 |
3 |
Brady Durkin |
Pocklington |
43.34 |
44.71 |
4.0 |
+1.37 |
4 |
Charles Cooper |
Louth |
47.46 |
45.58 |
3.0 |
-1.88 |
5 |
Samuel Hopson |
Barracudas |
43.01 |
45.86 |
2.0 |
+2.85 |
6 |
Matthew Dixon |
Scunthorpe |
47.85 |
50.17 |
1.0 |
+2.32 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Chappell |
Tadcaster |
51.84 |
48.99 |
6.0 |
-2.85 |
2 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
52.37 |
49.45 |
5.0 |
-2.92 |
3 |
Alexander Thackray |
Kippax |
55.27 |
50.47 |
4.0 |
-4.80 |
4 |
Liam Stillyards |
Scunthorpe |
50.57 |
50.54 |
3.0 |
-0.03 |
5 |
Harry Souter |
Tadcaster |
53.32 |
50.82 |
2.0 |
-2.50 |
6 |
Oliver Hardesty |
Louth |
54.38 |
51.26 |
1.0 |
-3.12 |
7 |
Charlie Bucur |
Barracudas |
NT |
51.91 |
|
npt |
8 |
Kyle Driffill |
Scunthorpe |
50.66 |
51.93 |
|
+1.27 |
9 |
Alexander Ashby |
Pocklington |
49.41 |
52.43 |
|
+3.02 |
10 |
Jenson Row |
Barracudas |
1:13.59 |
52.44 |
|
-21.15 |
11 |
Jay Clarke |
Louth |
49.49 |
52.60 |
|
+3.11 |
12 |
Joseph Smith |
Retford |
57.13 |
54.34 |
|
-2.79 |
13 |
Joseph Wall |
S Holderness |
55.50 |
54.45 |
|
-1.05 |
14 |
James Ball |
Tadcaster |
NT |
54.62 |
|
npt |
15 |
Dylan Heywood |
Louth |
55.29 |
54.95 |
|
-0.34 |
16 |
Thomas Darley |
Pocklington |
1:02.00 |
55.17 |
|
-6.83 |
17 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
55.77 |
55.85 |
|
+0.08 |
18 |
Matthew Dobson |
Scunthorpe |
57.03 |
55.91 |
|
-1.12 |
19 |
Adam Maye |
Dearne Valley |
59.63 |
58.34 |
|
-1.29 |
20 |
Patrick Cooke |
Barracudas |
1:05.22 |
58.59 |
|
-6.63 |
21 |
Daniel Winters |
Ilkley |
55.89 |
58.70 |
|
+2.81 |
22 |
George Sanderson |
Scunthorpe |
NT |
59.23 |
|
npt |
23 |
Thomas Howard |
Dearne Valley |
1:03.28 |
59.33 |
|
-3.95 |
24 |
Charlie Buckle |
Pocklington |
1:12.00 |
1:00.68 |
|
-11.32 |
25 |
Thomas Clapham |
Hull |
NT |
1:08.65 |
|
npt |
26 |
Ewan Richardson |
Scunthorpe |
1:07.08 |
1:11.13 |
|
+4.05 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Hall |
Retford |
43.30 |
42.25 |
|
-1.05 |
2 |
Owen Hall |
Louth |
44.74 |
42.60 |
|
-2.14 |
3 |
Callum Kidd |
Louth |
48.93 |
46.24 |
|
-2.69 |
4 |
William Thompson |
Louth |
52.58 |
46.28 |
|
-6.30 |
5 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
NT |
46.57 |
|
npt |
6 |
Elliot Jackoby |
S Holderness |
NT |
47.50 |
|
npt |
Event 205 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Hunt |
Retford |
37.29 |
37.13 |
6.0 |
-0.16 |
2 |
Antonia Brittain |
Barracudas |
37.88 |
37.16 |
5.0 |
-0.72 |
3 |
Joanna Wright |
S Holderness |
39.35 |
37.52 |
4.0 |
-1.83 |
4 |
Lily Metcalfe |
Spa Askern |
37.00 |
37.58 |
3.0 |
+0.58 |
5 |
Cesena Wild |
Hull |
38.79 |
38.60 |
2.0 |
-0.19 |
6 |
Olivia Smith |
Pocklington |
39.72 |
38.88 |
1.0 |
-0.84 |
7 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
Barracudas |
38.94 |
38.96 |
|
+0.02 |
8 |
Leoni Bull |
Hull |
37.00 |
38.98 |
|
+1.98 |
9 |
Grace Severn |
Scunthorpe |
39.79 |
39.19 |
|
-0.60 |
10 |
Lydia Miller |
York City |
39.17 |
39.35 |
|
+0.18 |
11 |
Alanah Hill |
Minsthorpe |
38.00 |
39.36 |
|
+1.36 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethany Umpleby |
York City |
44.23 |
41.01 |
6.0 |
-3.22 |
2 |
Anna-louise Fallowfield |
S Holderness |
44.60 |
41.99 |
5.0 |
-2.61 |
3 |
Zahrah Thomas |
Gainsborough |
41.89 |
42.64 |
4.0 |
+0.75 |
4 |
Laura Crompton |
Thirsk WH |
43.13 |
44.21 |
3.0 |
+1.08 |
5 |
Megan Wall |
S Holderness |
44.50 |
44.43 |
2.0 |
-0.07 |
6 |
Amy Greenacre |
Hull |
49.07 |
44.86 |
1.0 |
-4.21 |
7 |
Alex Millington |
Hull |
52.77 |
46.84 |
|
-5.93 |
8 |
Laura Bailes |
Hull |
46.71 |
50.42 |
|
+3.71 |
9 |
Natasha Clark |
Hull |
52.40 |
51.08 |
|
-1.32 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elise Atkinson |
Barracudas |
37.02 |
34.25 |
|
-2.77 |
2 |
Lauren Cooke |
Barracudas |
37.90 |
36.29 |
|
-1.61 |
3 |
Corinne Hill |
Minsthorpe |
37.00 |
36.41 |
|
-0.59 |
4 |
Alex Heard |
Tadcaster |
37.17 |
36.42 |
|
-0.75 |
5 |
Faith Hinitt |
Retford |
37.00 |
36.56 |
|
-0.44 |
6 |
Ellie Heard |
Tadcaster |
37.33 |
36.71 |
|
-0.62 |
6 |
Maia Mercer |
Barracudas |
37.00 |
36.71 |
|
-0.29 |
8 |
Olivia Dixon |
Ilkley |
42.05 |
38.38 |
|
-3.67 |
9 |
Emily Stephenson |
Pocklington |
42.30 |
40.40 |
|
-1.90 |
10 |
Daisy Hill |
Barracudas |
43.88 |
40.49 |
|
-3.39 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Earley |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Event 206 Boys 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 28.00 | C Grade | 32.00 | |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Morris |
Hull |
28.75 |
28.29 |
5.5 |
-0.46 |
1 |
Louis Evans |
Barracudas |
29.88 |
28.29 |
5.5 |
-1.59 |
3 |
Samuel Morfitt |
Tadcaster |
29.96 |
29.23 |
4.0 |
-0.73 |
4 |
Benadict Smith |
Pocklington |
29.51 |
29.44 |
3.0 |
-0.07 |
5 |
Karmand Abbas Kareem |
Hull |
28.45 |
29.56 |
2.0 |
+1.11 |
6 |
Andrew Gould |
Dearne Valley |
28.69 |
29.98 |
1.0 |
+1.29 |
7 |
Paolo Incerti |
Newark |
29.34 |
30.66 |
|
+1.32 |
8 |
Joshua Barry |
Thirsk WH |
31.67 |
33.58 |
|
+1.91 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Edward Matthews |
York City |
32.76 |
32.00 |
6.0 |
-0.76 |
2 |
Christopher Foster |
Barracudas |
32.92 |
32.43 |
5.0 |
-0.49 |
3 |
Frank Calladine |
Dearne Valley |
33.27 |
33.18 |
4.0 |
-0.09 |
4 |
Christian Brennan |
York City |
35.06 |
34.24 |
3.0 |
-0.82 |
5 |
Robert Fox |
York City |
34.00 |
34.38 |
2.0 |
+0.38 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aaron Arksey |
Hull |
28.00 |
27.37 |
|
-0.63 |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 56.20 | 48.50 | C Grade | 1:09.90 | 54.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Green |
Gainsborough |
57.90 |
57.44 |
6.0 |
-0.46 |
2 |
Maddie Hides |
C of Sheffield |
56.36 |
58.91 |
5.0 |
+2.55 |
3 |
Miya Benner |
C of Sheffield |
57.05 |
59.60 |
4.0 |
+2.55 |
4 |
Rosie Sykes |
C of Sheffield |
57.69 |
1:00.21 |
3.0 |
+2.52 |
5 |
Amelia Grantham |
Louth |
1:02.39 |
1:00.55 |
2.0 |
-1.84 |
6 |
Charlotte Tate |
Driffield |
1:01.13 |
1:00.98 |
1.0 |
-0.15 |
7 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
1:03.97 |
1:04.03 |
|
+0.06 |
8 |
Millie-rose Hartley |
C of Sheffield |
1:03.16 |
1:07.75 |
|
+4.59 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Kitching |
Hull |
1:11.61 |
1:10.50 |
6.0 |
-1.11 |
2 |
Emily Barker |
Skegness |
1:14.19 |
1:11.48 |
5.0 |
-2.71 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Valley |
1:01.02 |
53.43 |
|
-7.59 |
2 |
Daisy Jackson |
York City |
56.20 |
54.36 |
|
-1.84 |
3 |
Holly Moss |
Tadcaster |
NT |
55.49 |
|
npt |
4 |
Millie Roberts |
Hull |
59.83 |
55.80 |
|
-4.03 |
5 |
Millie Uscroft |
Barracudas |
NT |
58.15 |
|
npt |
6 |
Anya Betts |
Hull |
NT |
59.69 |
|
npt |
7 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
1:15.29 |
1:00.36 |
|
-14.93 |
8 |
Catherine Crees |
S Holderness |
1:14.60 |
1:02.09 |
|
-12.51 |
9 |
Morgan Gronow |
Hull |
NT |
1:04.63 |
|
npt |
10 |
Teagan Hunter-robinson |
S Holderness |
1:11.90 |
1:05.29 |
|
-6.61 |
11 |
Caitlin Rose Playle |
Hull |
NT |
1:05.80 |
|
npt |
12 |
Cerys Foers |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
1:06.75 |
|
npt |
13 |
Eliza Hanson |
Ilkley |
NT |
1:08.15 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hollie Mcmullen |
7.1 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick |
|
Issey May Reeves |
7.1 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick |
|
Indigo Willmington |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
|
Agnes Burke |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Martin |
York City |
50.64 |
50.56 |
6.0 |
-0.08 |
2 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
51.30 |
50.67 |
5.0 |
-0.63 |
3 |
Lydia Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
53.52 |
50.74 |
4.0 |
-2.78 |
4 |
Alice Richards |
Retford |
53.04 |
52.63 |
3.0 |
-0.41 |
5 |
Suzannah Radatz |
C of Sheffield |
52.96 |
54.19 |
2.0 |
+1.23 |
6 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
54.04 |
54.30 |
1.0 |
+0.26 |
7 |
Leah Hague |
Dearne Valley |
54.04 |
54.34 |
|
+0.30 |
8 |
Francesca Incerti |
Newark |
53.79 |
55.44 |
|
+1.65 |
9 |
Emily Neal |
Gainsborough |
54.27 |
55.99 |
|
+1.72 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Tingle |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
54.56 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Olivia Gabbitus |
Dearne Valley |
1:01.27 |
54.76 |
5.0 |
-6.51 |
3 |
Marsaili Jolly |
Gainsborough |
1:01.39 |
55.11 |
4.0 |
-6.28 |
4 |
Penny Wilson |
C of Sheffield |
55.99 |
55.68 |
3.0 |
-0.31 |
5 |
Alexandra Neale |
York City |
56.30 |
55.69 |
2.0 |
-0.61 |
6 |
Georgia Barnett |
Louth |
1:04.61 |
55.85 |
1.0 |
-8.76 |
7 |
Lucy Roberts-clarke |
York City |
58.34 |
56.00 |
|
-2.34 |
8 |
Lucy Elder |
Kippax |
NT |
56.12 |
|
npt |
9 |
Tia Dalzell |
Scunthorpe |
59.04 |
57.35 |
|
-1.69 |
10 |
Grace Edwards |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
58.18 |
|
npt |
11 |
Hannah Umpleby |
York City |
59.61 |
58.30 |
|
-1.31 |
12 |
Bryony Plaskitt |
Louth |
NT |
58.49 |
|
npt |
13 |
Louise Grainger |
Pocklington |
1:01.31 |
58.55 |
|
-2.76 |
14 |
Saffron Tough |
Dearne Valley |
1:01.29 |
58.56 |
|
-2.73 |
15 |
Lauren Chambers |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
58.74 |
|
npt |
16 |
Ella Williams |
C of Sheffield |
58.91 |
58.78 |
|
-0.13 |
17 |
Niamh Chisholm |
C of Sheffield |
56.69 |
59.02 |
|
+2.33 |
18 |
Hannah Lonsdale |
Gainsborough |
1:02.86 |
1:00.03 |
|
-2.83 |
19 |
Freya Bailey |
Louth |
1:00.29 |
1:00.34 |
|
+0.05 |
20 |
Lucy Kemp |
Scunthorpe |
1:02.50 |
1:00.86 |
|
-1.64 |
21 |
Megan Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
1:03.61 |
1:01.13 |
|
-2.48 |
22 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
1:00.44 |
1:01.48 |
|
+1.04 |
23 |
Sophie Ellis |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:01.54 |
|
npt |
24 |
Isobel Williams |
Louth |
1:09.23 |
1:03.30 |
|
-5.93 |
25 |
Katie Roscoe |
Louth |
1:07.91 |
1:03.59 |
|
-4.32 |
26 |
Hope Roustoby |
Hull |
1:13.49 |
1:13.72 |
|
+0.23 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Warburton |
C of Sheffield |
56.11 |
51.63 |
|
-4.48 |
2 |
Abigail Clubb |
C of Sheffield |
55.56 |
52.01 |
|
-3.55 |
3 |
Harriett Webster |
Gainsborough |
54.72 |
52.32 |
|
-2.40 |
4 |
Clementine Lovel |
Hull |
56.59 |
53.18 |
|
-3.41 |
5 |
Sophie Mcgready |
Scunthorpe |
54.74 |
53.74 |
|
-1.00 |
6 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Valley |
56.13 |
54.09 |
|
-2.04 |
7 |
Alicia Simpson |
Barracudas |
59.90 |
54.32 |
|
-5.58 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Karys Parker |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
|
Kamya Gandhi |
Did Not Compete |
Event 208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 38.50 | C Grade | 43.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Kidd |
Louth |
39.11 |
38.55 |
6.0 |
-0.56 |
2 |
Owen Hall |
Louth |
41.72 |
39.10 |
5.0 |
-2.62 |
3 |
Charlie Bucur |
Barracudas |
41.20 |
39.89 |
4.0 |
-1.31 |
4 |
Tamlin Barker |
Tadcaster |
39.85 |
40.00 |
3.0 |
+0.15 |
5 |
William East |
Scunthorpe |
40.32 |
40.57 |
2.0 |
+0.25 |
6 |
William Thompson |
Louth |
42.69 |
42.15 |
1.0 |
-0.54 |
7 |
Brady Durkin |
Pocklington |
40.29 |
42.19 |
|
+1.90 |
8 |
Jay Clarke |
Louth |
39.35 |
42.35 |
|
+3.00 |
9 |
Alexander Chappell |
Tadcaster |
42.66 |
42.60 |
|
-0.06 |
10 |
Alexander Ashby |
Pocklington |
43.17 |
42.98 |
|
-0.19 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Jackoby |
S Holderness |
45.90 |
43.57 |
6.0 |
-2.33 |
2 |
Charles Cooper |
Louth |
46.72 |
44.84 |
5.0 |
-1.88 |
3 |
Samuel Hopson |
Barracudas |
46.86 |
44.99 |
4.0 |
-1.87 |
4 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
50.01 |
45.21 |
3.0 |
-4.80 |
5 |
George Jackson |
Gainsborough |
53.26 |
45.29 |
2.0 |
-7.97 |
6 |
Dylan Heywood |
Louth |
46.61 |
45.37 |
1.0 |
-1.24 |
7 |
Liam Stillyards |
Scunthorpe |
45.44 |
45.58 |
|
+0.14 |
8 |
Oliver Hardesty |
Louth |
46.62 |
45.81 |
|
-0.81 |
9 |
Kyle Driffill |
Scunthorpe |
45.65 |
46.42 |
|
+0.77 |
10 |
James Ball |
Tadcaster |
NT |
46.93 |
|
npt |
11 |
Daniel Winters |
Ilkley |
47.24 |
47.39 |
|
+0.15 |
12 |
Thomas Darley |
Pocklington |
52.00 |
47.49 |
|
-4.51 |
13 |
Matthew Dobson |
Scunthorpe |
47.30 |
47.68 |
|
+0.38 |
14 |
Joseph Smith |
Retford |
52.20 |
48.92 |
|
-3.28 |
15 |
Winston Fearnley |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
49.02 |
|
npt |
16 |
Thomas Howard |
Dearne Valley |
47.81 |
49.28 |
|
+1.47 |
17 |
Adam Maye |
Dearne Valley |
50.27 |
49.54 |
|
-0.73 |
18 |
Alexander Thackray |
Kippax |
54.41 |
49.93 |
|
-4.48 |
19 |
Matthew Dixon |
Scunthorpe |
45.90 |
50.54 |
|
+4.64 |
20 |
Thomas Clapham |
Hull |
NT |
51.95 |
|
npt |
21 |
Ewan Richardson |
Scunthorpe |
49.46 |
52.29 |
|
+2.83 |
22 |
Aston Arnold |
Barracudas |
NT |
53.88 |
|
npt |
23 |
Aidanas Beniusis |
Scunthorpe |
NT |
55.28 |
|
npt |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Souter |
Tadcaster |
39.08 |
37.62 |
|
-1.46 |
2 |
Jenson Row |
Barracudas |
44.81 |
41.76 |
|
-3.05 |
3 |
William Garrod |
S Holderness |
44.60 |
42.57 |
|
-2.03 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Wall |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 209 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 33.50 | C Grade | 37.50 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Metcalfe |
Spa Askern |
33.50 |
33.55 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
2 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
Barracudas |
34.16 |
33.84 |
5.0 |
-0.32 |
3 |
Leoni Bull |
Hull |
33.50 |
34.14 |
4.0 |
+0.64 |
4 |
Daisy Hill |
Barracudas |
33.50 |
34.18 |
3.0 |
+0.68 |
5 |
Ellie Heard |
Tadcaster |
33.61 |
34.21 |
2.0 |
+0.60 |
6 |
Faith Hinitt |
Retford |
33.50 |
34.23 |
1.0 |
+0.73 |
7 |
Corinne Hill |
Minsthorpe |
35.00 |
34.27 |
|
-0.73 |
8 |
Beth Ducker |
Louth |
34.60 |
34.36 |
|
-0.24 |
9 |
Olivia Smith |
Pocklington |
34.28 |
34.50 |
|
+0.22 |
10 |
Emily Stephenson |
Pocklington |
35.30 |
35.30 |
|
+0.00 |
11 |
Olivia Dixon |
Ilkley |
36.40 |
35.74 |
|
-0.66 |
12 |
Megan Wall |
S Holderness |
36.70 |
36.34 |
|
-0.36 |
13 |
Alanah Hill |
Minsthorpe |
37.00 |
36.99 |
|
-0.01 |
14 |
Laura Crompton |
Thirsk WH |
37.38 |
37.01 |
|
-0.37 |
15 |
Amy Greenacre |
Hull |
37.31 |
37.58 |
|
+0.27 |
16 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
36.90 |
38.49 |
|
+1.59 |
17 |
Olivia Earley |
Scunthorpe |
36.19 |
39.35 |
|
+3.16 |
18 |
Laura Bailes |
Hull |
36.67 |
39.99 |
|
+3.32 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Natasha Matthews |
Louth |
37.67 |
37.83 |
6.0 |
+0.16 |
2 |
Holly Coop |
Pocklington |
39.15 |
38.55 |
5.0 |
-0.60 |
3 |
Anna-louise Fallowfield |
S Holderness |
38.03 |
38.79 |
4.0 |
+0.76 |
4 |
Paige Baker |
Skegness |
42.07 |
38.88 |
3.0 |
-3.19 |
5 |
Natasha Clark |
Hull |
39.19 |
39.39 |
2.0 |
+0.20 |
6 |
Paula Bowes |
S Holderness |
41.50 |
42.45 |
1.0 |
+0.95 |
7 |
Ashleigh Sykes |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
42.58 |
|
npt |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Severn |
Scunthorpe |
33.50 |
31.92 |
|
-1.58 |
2 |
Cesena Wild |
Hull |
33.50 |
32.21 |
|
-1.29 |
3 |
Elise Atkinson |
Barracudas |
33.53 |
32.36 |
|
-1.17 |
4 |
Joanna Wright |
S Holderness |
34.60 |
32.59 |
|
-2.01 |
5 |
Maia Mercer |
Barracudas |
33.50 |
32.94 |
|
-0.56 |
6 |
Megan Hunt |
Retford |
33.77 |
33.23 |
|
-0.54 |
7 |
Ellie Barker |
Pocklington |
34.82 |
33.39 |
|
-1.43 |
8 |
Bethany Umpleby |
York City |
38.72 |
34.98 |
|
-3.74 |
9 |
Lydia Miller |
York City |
38.13 |
36.31 |
|
-1.82 |
10 |
Alex Millington |
Hull |
37.93 |
36.56 |
|
-1.37 |
Event 210 Boys 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 31.00 | C Grade | 35.00 | |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Gould |
Dearne Valley |
31.47 |
31.41 |
6.0 |
-0.06 |
2 |
Karmand Abbas Kareem |
Hull |
31.52 |
31.46 |
5.0 |
-0.06 |
3 |
Aaron Arksey |
Hull |
31.00 |
31.64 |
4.0 |
+0.64 |
4 |
Jack Newton |
Barracudas |
32.30 |
32.41 |
3.0 |
+0.11 |
5 |
Samuel Morfitt |
Tadcaster |
32.47 |
33.26 |
2.0 |
+0.79 |
6 |
Paolo Incerti |
Newark |
32.54 |
35.02 |
1.0 |
+2.48 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Barry |
Thirsk WH |
38.57 |
38.24 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
2 |
Christian Brennan |
York City |
42.50 |
41.07 |
5.0 |
-1.43 |
3 |
Robert Fox |
York City |
40.46 |
44.66 |
4.0 |
+4.20 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Evans |
Barracudas |
32.18 |
30.13 |
|
-2.05 |
2 |
Joseph Morris |
Hull |
31.74 |
30.54 |
|
-1.20 |
3 |
Benadict Smith |
Pocklington |
36.27 |
33.84 |
|
-2.43 |
4 |
Edward Matthews |
York City |
35.49 |
34.22 |
|
-1.27 |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 42.90 | 37.50 | C Grade | 53.90 | 43.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
47.71 |
43.89 |
6.0 |
-3.82 |
2 |
Rosie Sykes |
C of Sheffield |
43.10 |
44.21 |
5.0 |
+1.11 |
3 |
Millie Roberts |
Hull |
51.32 |
44.35 |
4.0 |
-6.97 |
4 |
Miya Benner |
C of Sheffield |
45.50 |
44.65 |
3.0 |
-0.85 |
5 |
Erin Green |
Gainsborough |
43.41 |
44.87 |
2.0 |
+1.46 |
6 |
Teagan Hunter-robinson |
S Holderness |
50.80 |
45.12 |
1.0 |
-5.68 |
7 |
Catherine Crees |
S Holderness |
49.60 |
47.14 |
|
-2.46 |
8 |
Millie-rose Hartley |
C of Sheffield |
48.42 |
47.32 |
|
-1.10 |
9 |
Ruby Remblance |
Pocklington |
52.00 |
48.49 |
|
-3.51 |
10 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
51.63 |
49.19 |
|
-2.44 |
11 |
Acacia Williams Hewitt |
C of Sheffield |
48.53 |
49.32 |
|
+0.79 |
12 |
Agnes Burke |
C of Sheffield |
50.91 |
50.13 |
|
-0.78 |
13 |
Daisy Jackson |
York City |
49.13 |
50.15 |
|
+1.02 |
14 |
Eliza Hanson |
Ilkley |
52.59 |
52.20 |
|
-0.39 |
15 |
Emily Barker |
Skegness |
51.62 |
52.46 |
|
+0.84 |
16 |
Amy Kitching |
Hull |
52.44 |
52.69 |
|
+0.25 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Uscroft |
Barracudas |
NT |
55.05 |
6.0 |
npt |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Moss |
Tadcaster |
NT |
41.24 |
|
npt |
2 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
50.16 |
41.48 |
|
-8.68 |
3 |
Amelia Grantham |
Louth |
44.49 |
41.55 |
|
-2.94 |
4 |
Lilly Allenby |
Scunthorpe |
42.90 |
41.90 |
|
-1.00 |
5 |
Charlotte Tate |
Driffield |
48.00 |
42.83 |
|
-5.17 |
6 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Valley |
1:01.60 |
45.48 |
|
-16.12 |
7 |
Anya Betts |
Hull |
NT |
49.27 |
|
npt |
8 |
Caitlin Rose Playle |
Hull |
NT |
51.15 |
|
npt |
9 |
Hollie Mcmullen |
Hull |
55.25 |
51.88 |
|
-3.37 |
10 |
Morgan Gronow |
Hull |
NT |
53.30 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cerys Foers |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Francesca Incerti |
Newark |
38.23 |
37.96 |
6.0 |
-0.27 |
2 |
Chloe Warburton |
C of Sheffield |
38.09 |
38.35 |
5.0 |
+0.26 |
3 |
Grace Edwards |
C of Sheffield |
38.57 |
38.91 |
4.0 |
+0.34 |
4 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Valley |
40.46 |
39.19 |
3.0 |
-1.27 |
5 |
Marija Hiscott |
Tadcaster |
41.02 |
39.20 |
1.5 |
-1.82 |
5 |
Sophie Mcgready |
Scunthorpe |
39.43 |
39.20 |
1.5 |
-0.23 |
7 |
Harriett Webster |
Gainsborough |
38.22 |
39.22 |
|
+1.00 |
7 |
Leah Hague |
Dearne Valley |
40.59 |
39.22 |
|
-1.37 |
9 |
Penny Wilson |
C of Sheffield |
40.98 |
40.81 |
|
-0.17 |
10 |
Emily Neal |
Gainsborough |
38.76 |
40.88 |
|
+2.12 |
11 |
Alice Richards |
Retford |
40.86 |
41.92 |
|
+1.06 |
12 |
Abigail Clubb |
C of Sheffield |
42.71 |
42.19 |
|
-0.52 |
13 |
Alexandra Neale |
York City |
43.36 |
43.04 |
|
-0.32 |
14 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
40.61 |
43.28 |
|
+2.67 |
15 |
Ella Williams |
C of Sheffield |
42.61 |
44.71 |
|
+2.10 |
16 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
43.46 |
45.41 |
|
+1.95 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tia Dalzell |
Scunthorpe |
45.66 |
43.78 |
6.0 |
-1.88 |
2 |
Lucy Kemp |
Scunthorpe |
53.54 |
44.14 |
5.0 |
-9.40 |
3 |
Alicia Simpson |
Barracudas |
43.83 |
44.33 |
4.0 |
+0.50 |
4 |
Suzannah Radatz |
C of Sheffield |
44.42 |
44.34 |
3.0 |
-0.08 |
5 |
Isobel Williams |
Louth |
55.24 |
44.35 |
2.0 |
-10.89 |
6 |
Lucy Roberts-clarke |
York City |
45.88 |
44.57 |
1.0 |
-1.31 |
7 |
Lucy Elder |
Kippax |
NT |
45.37 |
|
npt |
8 |
Freya Bailey |
Louth |
44.91 |
45.47 |
|
+0.56 |
9 |
Olivia Gabbitus |
Dearne Valley |
1:00.22 |
46.18 |
|
-14.04 |
10 |
Sophie Ellis |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
47.78 |
|
npt |
11 |
Lauren Chambers |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
47.80 |
|
npt |
12 |
Abbie Tingle |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
47.83 |
|
npt |
13 |
Louise Grainger |
Pocklington |
47.00 |
47.97 |
|
+0.97 |
14 |
Saffron Tough |
Dearne Valley |
49.56 |
48.62 |
|
-0.94 |
15 |
Lydia Tomlinson |
Gainsborough |
49.16 |
48.96 |
|
-0.20 |
16 |
Megan Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
49.54 |
50.48 |
|
+0.94 |
17 |
Hope Roustoby |
Hull |
49.94 |
51.69 |
|
+1.75 |
18 |
Karys Parker |
Skegness |
53.79 |
52.00 |
|
-1.79 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
40.10 |
35.59 |
|
-4.51 |
2 |
Clementine Lovel |
Hull |
NT |
36.38 |
|
npt |
3 |
Ryley Johnson |
Gainsborough |
44.31 |
39.12 |
|
-5.19 |
4 |
Bryony Plaskitt |
Louth |
43.50 |
39.23 |
|
-4.27 |
5 |
Katie Roscoe |
Louth |
44.74 |
41.67 |
|
-3.07 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Georgia Barnett |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
|
Kamya Gandhi |
Did Not Compete |
Event 212 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 41.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Kidd |
Louth |
38.80 |
37.70 |
6.0 |
-1.10 |
2 |
Owen Hall |
Louth |
37.21 |
37.79 |
5.0 |
+0.58 |
3 |
Harry Souter |
Tadcaster |
40.40 |
40.42 |
4.0 |
+0.02 |
4 |
William East |
Scunthorpe |
40.38 |
40.91 |
3.0 |
+0.53 |
5 |
Samuel Hopson |
Barracudas |
40.56 |
44.27 |
2.0 |
+3.71 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Brady Durkin |
Pocklington |
45.79 |
41.57 |
6.0 |
-4.22 |
2 |
Joseph Wall |
S Holderness |
44.40 |
42.19 |
5.0 |
-2.21 |
3 |
William Garrod |
S Holderness |
45.00 |
42.72 |
4.0 |
-2.28 |
4 |
Charles Cooper |
Louth |
44.74 |
43.56 |
3.0 |
-1.18 |
5 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
NT |
43.64 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Charlie Bucur |
Barracudas |
43.75 |
44.31 |
1.0 |
+0.56 |
7 |
William Thompson |
Louth |
45.93 |
44.92 |
|
-1.01 |
8 |
Tamlin Barker |
Tadcaster |
45.07 |
45.28 |
|
+0.21 |
9 |
Alexander Ashby |
Pocklington |
44.64 |
46.01 |
|
+1.37 |
10 |
Jay Clarke |
Louth |
43.58 |
47.59 |
|
+4.01 |
11 |
Dylan Heywood |
Louth |
51.70 |
47.64 |
|
-4.06 |
12 |
Adam Ramsden |
Pocklington |
45.00 |
49.57 |
|
+4.57 |
13 |
Oliver Hardesty |
Louth |
50.67 |
49.93 |
|
-0.74 |
14 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
55.00 |
51.32 |
|
-3.68 |
15 |
Daniel Winters |
Ilkley |
59.16 |
52.20 |
|
-6.96 |
16 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
56.03 |
55.51 |
|
-0.52 |
17 |
Thomas Clapham |
Hull |
NT |
56.97 |
|
npt |
18 |
Charlie Buckle |
Pocklington |
1:10.00 |
1:11.24 |
|
+1.24 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Hall |
Retford |
42.21 |
41.20 |
|
-1.01 |
2 |
Liam Stillyards |
Scunthorpe |
42.27 |
41.47 |
|
-0.80 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alexander Thackray |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Alexander Chappell |
Did Not Compete |
Event 213 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Metcalfe |
Spa Askern |
36.50 |
37.31 |
6.0 |
+0.81 |
2 |
Elise Atkinson |
Barracudas |
37.41 |
37.43 |
5.0 |
+0.02 |
3 |
Maia Mercer |
Barracudas |
39.53 |
38.10 |
4.0 |
-1.43 |
4 |
Grace Severn |
Scunthorpe |
38.94 |
38.36 |
3.0 |
-0.58 |
5 |
Isobel Thompson |
Tadcaster |
38.41 |
38.38 |
2.0 |
-0.03 |
6 |
Alex Heard |
Tadcaster |
39.04 |
38.55 |
1.0 |
-0.49 |
7 |
Beth Ducker |
Louth |
39.55 |
38.75 |
|
-0.80 |
8 |
Megan Hunt |
Retford |
39.86 |
39.13 |
|
-0.73 |
9 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
Barracudas |
38.13 |
39.14 |
|
+1.01 |
10 |
Corinne Hill |
Minsthorpe |
39.00 |
39.57 |
|
+0.57 |
11 |
Olivia Smith |
Pocklington |
38.63 |
39.61 |
|
+0.98 |
12 |
Cesena Wild |
Hull |
39.39 |
39.90 |
|
+0.51 |
13 |
Faith Hinitt |
Retford |
39.05 |
40.00 |
|
+0.95 |
14 |
Leoni Bull |
Hull |
39.00 |
40.22 |
|
+1.22 |
15 |
Alanah Hill |
Minsthorpe |
40.00 |
41.55 |
|
+1.55 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Crompton |
Thirsk WH |
42.93 |
40.58 |
6.0 |
-2.35 |
2 |
Olivia Dixon |
Ilkley |
41.77 |
40.86 |
5.0 |
-0.91 |
3 |
Zahrah Thomas |
Gainsborough |
41.42 |
42.42 |
4.0 |
+1.00 |
4 |
Emily Stephenson |
Pocklington |
42.43 |
42.65 |
3.0 |
+0.22 |
5 |
Lydia Miller |
York City |
NT |
43.72 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Paige Baker |
Skegness |
45.24 |
44.25 |
1.0 |
-0.99 |
7 |
Megan Wall |
S Holderness |
45.50 |
44.69 |
|
-0.81 |
8 |
Amy Greenacre |
Hull |
43.60 |
45.18 |
|
+1.58 |
9 |
Olivia Earley |
Scunthorpe |
41.94 |
45.28 |
|
+3.34 |
10 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
44.68 |
45.30 |
|
+0.62 |
11 |
Holly Coop |
Pocklington |
44.67 |
45.34 |
|
+0.67 |
12 |
Natasha Clark |
Hull |
44.55 |
45.52 |
|
+0.97 |
13 |
Anna-louise Fallowfield |
S Holderness |
46.25 |
45.85 |
|
-0.40 |
14 |
Alex Millington |
Hull |
46.19 |
46.10 |
|
-0.09 |
15 |
Laura Bailes |
Hull |
44.08 |
47.92 |
|
+3.84 |
16 |
Paula Bowes |
S Holderness |
46.50 |
48.48 |
|
+1.98 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Cooke |
Barracudas |
36.50 |
35.87 |
|
-0.63 |
2 |
Ellie Barker |
Pocklington |
40.57 |
40.32 |
|
-0.25 |
3 |
Bethany Umpleby |
York City |
42.61 |
40.40 |
|
-2.21 |
Event 214 Boys 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 34.00 | C Grade | 38.00 | |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Morris |
Hull |
34.51 |
34.68 |
6.0 |
+0.17 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Christopher Foster |
Barracudas |
40.27 |
39.40 |
6.0 |
-0.87 |
2 |
Benadict Smith |
Pocklington |
38.78 |
39.79 |
5.0 |
+1.01 |
3 |
Aaron Arksey |
Hull |
39.37 |
39.80 |
4.0 |
+0.43 |
4 |
Karmand Abbas Kareem |
Hull |
39.44 |
42.21 |
3.0 |
+2.77 |
5 |
Andrew Gould |
Dearne Valley |
41.48 |
42.77 |
2.0 |
+1.29 |
6 |
Joshua Barry |
Thirsk WH |
46.07 |
44.22 |
1.0 |
-1.85 |
7 |
Christian Brennan |
York City |
43.25 |
45.20 |
|
+1.95 |
8 |
Robert Fox |
York City |
43.50 |
45.29 |
|
+1.79 |
9 |
Frank Calladine |
Dearne Valley |
51.08 |
50.56 |
|
-0.52 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Evans |
Barracudas |
38.06 |
36.53 |
|
-1.53 |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 48.40 | 42.50 | C Grade | 59.90 | 48.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Miya Benner |
C of Sheffield |
48.65 |
49.07 |
6.0 |
+0.42 |
2 |
Amelia Grantham |
Louth |
56.24 |
53.90 |
5.0 |
-2.34 |
3 |
Maddie Hides |
C of Sheffield |
57.85 |
54.26 |
4.0 |
-3.59 |
4 |
Ruby Remblance |
Pocklington |
55.00 |
55.68 |
3.0 |
+0.68 |
5 |
Emma Jackson |
Gainsborough |
59.27 |
56.69 |
2.0 |
-2.58 |
6 |
Eloise Helm |
C of Sheffield |
52.00 |
57.10 |
1.0 |
+5.10 |
7 |
Charlotte Tate |
Driffield |
56.04 |
59.58 |
|
+3.54 |
8 |
Cerys Foers |
Dearne Valley |
58.82 |
1:01.07 |
|
+2.25 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Roberts |
Hull |
NT |
1:00.69 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Teagan Hunter-robinson |
S Holderness |
1:21.80 |
1:01.71 |
5.0 |
-20.09 |
3 |
Millie-rose Hartley |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:03.53 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Eliza Hanson |
Ilkley |
NT |
1:07.54 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Amy Kitching |
Hull |
NT |
1:09.20 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Anya Betts |
Hull |
NT |
1:13.62 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Catherine Crees |
S Holderness |
NT |
1:16.29 |
|
npt |
8 |
Caitlin Rose Playle |
Hull |
NT |
1:21.90 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Acacia Williams Hewitt |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
51.42 |
|
npt |
2 |
Holly Moss |
Tadcaster |
NT |
51.94 |
|
npt |
3 |
Chloe Brammer |
Dearne Valley |
1:02.87 |
56.49 |
|
-6.38 |
4 |
Rosie Sykes |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
57.61 |
|
npt |
5 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
1:04.09 |
59.65 |
|
-4.44 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hollie Mcmullen |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Edwards |
C of Sheffield |
47.58 |
45.16 |
6.0 |
-2.42 |
2 |
Emily Neal |
Gainsborough |
46.66 |
46.56 |
5.0 |
-0.10 |
3 |
Ryley Johnson |
Gainsborough |
45.25 |
46.79 |
4.0 |
+1.54 |
4 |
Harriett Webster |
Gainsborough |
43.34 |
47.70 |
3.0 |
+4.36 |
5 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
45.65 |
48.53 |
2.0 |
+2.88 |
6 |
Chloe Warburton |
C of Sheffield |
48.41 |
51.27 |
1.0 |
+2.86 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Clubb |
C of Sheffield |
55.29 |
50.55 |
6.0 |
-4.74 |
2 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Valley |
51.66 |
51.47 |
5.0 |
-0.19 |
3 |
Isabel Plummer |
York City |
1:00.47 |
51.89 |
4.0 |
-8.58 |
4 |
Lucy Elder |
Kippax |
1:08.32 |
52.69 |
3.0 |
-15.63 |
5 |
Francesca Incerti |
Newark |
50.63 |
53.78 |
2.0 |
+3.15 |
6 |
Leah Hague |
Dearne Valley |
1:01.50 |
55.48 |
1.0 |
-6.02 |
7 |
Penny Wilson |
C of Sheffield |
57.29 |
56.00 |
|
-1.29 |
8 |
Alicia Simpson |
Barracudas |
59.29 |
56.82 |
|
-2.47 |
9 |
Katie Roscoe |
Louth |
57.35 |
57.11 |
|
-0.24 |
10 |
Megan Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
58.68 |
58.28 |
|
-0.40 |
11 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
55.47 |
58.32 |
|
+2.85 |
12 |
Georgia Barnett |
Louth |
NT |
58.36 |
|
npt |
13 |
Freya Bailey |
Louth |
57.72 |
59.06 |
|
+1.34 |
14 |
Suzannah Radatz |
C of Sheffield |
59.08 |
1:00.69 |
|
+1.61 |
15 |
Lauren Chambers |
C of Sheffield |
NT |
1:13.16 |
|
npt |
16 |
Hope Roustoby |
Hull |
NT |
1:21.43 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
45.20 |
39.93 |
|
-5.27 |
2 |
Lydia Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
49.13 |
44.11 |
|
-5.02 |
3 |
Clementine Lovel |
Hull |
NT |
47.27 |
|
npt |
4 |
Sophie Mcgready |
Scunthorpe |
48.97 |
47.34 |
|
-1.63 |
5 |
Tia Dalzell |
Scunthorpe |
50.95 |
47.81 |
|
-3.14 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Saffron Tough |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Kamya Gandhi |
Did Not Compete |
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 33.50 | C Grade | 38.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Hall |
Louth |
36.40 |
33.85 |
6.0 |
-2.55 |
2 |
Charlie Bucur |
Barracudas |
34.75 |
34.59 |
5.0 |
-0.16 |
3 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
36.00 |
34.66 |
4.0 |
-1.34 |
4 |
William East |
Scunthorpe |
34.76 |
34.74 |
3.0 |
-0.02 |
5 |
Liam Stillyards |
Scunthorpe |
35.25 |
35.63 |
2.0 |
+0.38 |
6 |
Harry Souter |
Tadcaster |
35.44 |
35.77 |
1.0 |
+0.33 |
7 |
Jay Clarke |
Louth |
35.37 |
36.10 |
|
+0.73 |
8 |
William Thompson |
Louth |
35.59 |
36.14 |
|
+0.55 |
9 |
George Jackson |
Gainsborough |
37.48 |
36.28 |
|
-1.20 |
10 |
Harrison Hall |
Retford |
37.21 |
36.42 |
|
-0.79 |
11 |
Charles Cooper |
Louth |
37.91 |
36.64 |
|
-1.27 |
12 |
Samuel Hopson |
Barracudas |
35.82 |
36.69 |
|
+0.87 |
13 |
Brady Durkin |
Pocklington |
36.55 |
37.25 |
|
+0.70 |
14 |
Alexander Chappell |
Tadcaster |
37.49 |
37.35 |
|
-0.14 |
15 |
Joseph Wall |
S Holderness |
38.20 |
39.32 |
|
+1.12 |
16 |
Daniel Winters |
Ilkley |
36.58 |
41.25 |
|
+4.67 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Ball |
Tadcaster |
NT |
38.79 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Oliver Hardesty |
Louth |
40.76 |
39.12 |
5.0 |
-1.64 |
3 |
Matthew Dobson |
Scunthorpe |
39.20 |
39.36 |
4.0 |
+0.16 |
4 |
Aiden Hawden |
Skegness |
42.17 |
39.61 |
3.0 |
-2.56 |
5 |
Thomas Howard |
Dearne Valley |
40.68 |
39.94 |
2.0 |
-0.74 |
6 |
Kyle Driffill |
Scunthorpe |
40.01 |
40.19 |
1.0 |
+0.18 |
7 |
Matthew Dixon |
Scunthorpe |
40.86 |
40.52 |
|
-0.34 |
8 |
Aidanas Beniusis |
Scunthorpe |
NT |
41.15 |
|
npt |
9 |
Dylan Heywood |
Louth |
39.91 |
41.21 |
|
+1.30 |
10 |
Alexander Thackray |
Kippax |
42.52 |
41.50 |
|
-1.02 |
11 |
Adam Maye |
Dearne Valley |
43.58 |
41.52 |
|
-2.06 |
12 |
Adam Ramsden |
Pocklington |
40.03 |
41.68 |
|
+1.65 |
13 |
Joseph Smith |
Retford |
41.73 |
42.32 |
|
+0.59 |
14 |
Thomas Darley |
Pocklington |
45.00 |
42.39 |
|
-2.61 |
15 |
Patrick Cooke |
Barracudas |
45.98 |
42.66 |
|
-3.32 |
16 |
George Sanderson |
Scunthorpe |
45.65 |
44.76 |
|
-0.89 |
17 |
Aston Arnold |
Barracudas |
NT |
45.07 |
|
npt |
18 |
Charlie Buckle |
Pocklington |
49.00 |
47.81 |
|
-1.19 |
19 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
45.43 |
47.96 |
|
+2.53 |
20 |
Ewan Richardson |
Scunthorpe |
47.07 |
48.48 |
|
+1.41 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Jackoby |
S Holderness |
NT |
35.37 |
|
npt |
2 |
William Garrod |
S Holderness |
38.50 |
35.52 |
|
-2.98 |
3 |
Jenson Row |
Barracudas |
38.96 |
36.11 |
|
-2.85 |
4 |
Winston Fearnley |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
38.18 |
|
npt |
5 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
41.00 |
38.23 |
|
-2.77 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Clapham |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Event 217 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 42.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alanah Hill |
Minsthorpe |
42.00 |
42.72 |
6.0 |
+0.72 |
2 |
Lily Metcalfe |
Spa Askern |
43.50 |
43.08 |
5.0 |
-0.42 |
3 |
Isobel Thompson |
Tadcaster |
45.17 |
43.91 |
4.0 |
-1.26 |
4 |
Maia Mercer |
Barracudas |
43.06 |
44.25 |
2.5 |
+1.19 |
4 |
Faith Hinitt |
Retford |
42.94 |
44.25 |
2.5 |
+1.31 |
6 |
Corinne Hill |
Minsthorpe |
43.00 |
44.45 |
1.0 |
+1.45 |
7 |
Elise Atkinson |
Barracudas |
43.56 |
44.51 |
|
+0.95 |
8 |
Grace Severn |
Scunthorpe |
43.82 |
44.94 |
|
+1.12 |
9 |
Lauren Cooke |
Barracudas |
44.00 |
45.14 |
|
+1.14 |
10 |
Laura Crompton |
Thirsk WH |
44.75 |
45.88 |
|
+1.13 |
11 |
Megan Hunt |
Retford |
45.97 |
45.95 |
|
-0.02 |
12 |
Beth Ducker |
Louth |
45.24 |
46.57 |
|
+1.33 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Hill |
Barracudas |
48.74 |
46.00 |
6.0 |
-2.74 |
2 |
Alex Millington |
Hull |
49.56 |
47.23 |
5.0 |
-2.33 |
3 |
Olivia Smith |
Pocklington |
46.21 |
47.28 |
4.0 |
+1.07 |
4 |
Olivia Dixon |
Ilkley |
47.78 |
47.40 |
3.0 |
-0.38 |
5 |
Bethany Umpleby |
York City |
48.94 |
47.86 |
2.0 |
-1.08 |
6 |
Amy Greenacre |
Hull |
48.38 |
48.63 |
1.0 |
+0.25 |
7 |
Lydia Miller |
York City |
49.86 |
48.81 |
|
-1.05 |
8 |
Leoni Bull |
Hull |
52.00 |
49.93 |
|
-2.07 |
9 |
Holly Coop |
Pocklington |
48.27 |
51.05 |
|
+2.78 |
10 |
Cesena Wild |
Hull |
50.90 |
51.08 |
|
+0.18 |
11 |
Anna-louise Fallowfield |
S Holderness |
51.09 |
51.29 |
|
+0.20 |
12 |
Natasha Matthews |
Louth |
50.75 |
51.36 |
|
+0.61 |
13 |
Natasha Clark |
Hull |
54.29 |
52.47 |
|
-1.82 |
14 |
Olivia Earley |
Scunthorpe |
50.53 |
53.14 |
|
+2.61 |
15 |
Paula Bowes |
S Holderness |
51.60 |
54.40 |
|
+2.80 |
16 |
Laura Bailes |
Hull |
56.95 |
59.41 |
|
+2.46 |
17 |
Ashleigh Sykes |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
1:12.69 |
|
npt |
Event 218 Boys 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 31.00 | C Grade | 35.00 | |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Gould |
Dearne Valley |
31.66 |
32.21 |
6.0 |
+0.55 |
2 |
Joseph Morris |
Hull |
32.96 |
32.63 |
5.0 |
-0.33 |
3 |
Samuel Morfitt |
Tadcaster |
32.65 |
32.64 |
4.0 |
-0.01 |
4 |
Jack Newton |
Barracudas |
33.99 |
32.77 |
3.0 |
-1.22 |
5 |
Aaron Arksey |
Hull |
32.33 |
33.05 |
2.0 |
+0.72 |
6 |
Benadict Smith |
Pocklington |
33.11 |
33.51 |
1.0 |
+0.40 |
7 |
Karmand Abbas Kareem |
Hull |
33.68 |
34.09 |
|
+0.41 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Edward Matthews |
York City |
36.56 |
36.24 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
2 |
Paolo Incerti |
Newark |
37.45 |
39.94 |
5.0 |
+2.49 |
3 |
Christian Brennan |
York City |
39.85 |
41.34 |
4.0 |
+1.49 |
4 |
Frank Calladine |
Dearne Valley |
NT |
41.99 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Robert Fox |
York City |
51.51 |
47.40 |
2.0 |
-4.11 |