|
Event 101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 1:25.50 | 1:17.70 | C Grade | 1:35.30 | 1:24.80 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
S Holderness |
1:45.42 |
1:41.35 |
|
-4.07 |
22 |
Abigail Osborne |
S Holderness |
1:58.10 |
1:51.91 |
|
-6.19 |
23 |
Charlotte I'anson |
S Holderness |
1:44.50 |
1:51.94 |
|
+7.44 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Frances Luckup |
S Holderness |
1:36.80 |
1:31.05 |
|
-5.75 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rhiannon Heath |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
Event 102 Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:15.00 | C Grade | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:22.50 | |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Gabriel Lord |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
S Holderness |
47.75 |
45.39 |
1.0 |
-2.36 |
18 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
47.80 |
48.47 |
|
+0.67 |
21 |
Charlotte I'anson |
S Holderness |
56.80 |
49.55 |
|
-7.25 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Frances Luckup |
S Holderness |
44.70 |
42.14 |
|
-2.56 |
Event 104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 55.80 | 47.50 | C Grade | 1:14.00 | 53.50 | |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gabriel Lord |
S Holderness |
1:29.50 |
1:24.05 |
6.0 |
-5.45 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Callum Willert |
S Holderness |
NT |
57.45 |
|
npt |
Event 105 Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 34.00 | C Grade | 38.00 | |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Georgia Watson |
S Holderness |
36.80 |
37.29 |
2.0 |
+0.49 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 31.00 | C Grade | 35.00 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Michael Crees |
S Holderness |
37.50 |
37.30 |
2.0 |
-0.20 |
7 |
Luke Sadler |
S Holderness |
46.10 |
38.35 |
|
-7.75 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 44.00 | C Grade | 49.00 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Frances Luckup |
S Holderness |
52.10 |
50.59 |
3.0 |
-1.51 |
18 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
S Holderness |
52.12 |
53.05 |
|
+0.93 |
23 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
57.10 |
53.98 |
|
-3.12 |
33 |
Holly Walmsley |
S Holderness |
1:10.50 |
56.40 |
|
-14.10 |
38 |
Abigail Osborne |
S Holderness |
58.70 |
59.13 |
|
+0.43 |
Event 108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 49.60 | 43.50 | C Grade | 1:05.50 | 49.50 | |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Gabriel Lord |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
Event 109 Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 31.00 | C Grade | 35.00 | |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Georgia Watson |
S Holderness |
34.60 |
34.61 |
|
+0.01 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 35.00 | C Grade | 39.00 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Michael Crees |
S Holderness |
43.40 |
46.86 |
|
+3.46 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Luke Sadler |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 34.50 | C Grade | 39.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Frances Luckup |
S Holderness |
38.40 |
37.69 |
|
-0.71 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
S Holderness |
42.17 |
39.89 |
6.0 |
-2.28 |
19 |
Abigail Osborne |
S Holderness |
48.20 |
44.57 |
|
-3.63 |
20 |
Charlotte I'anson |
S Holderness |
40.70 |
44.87 |
|
+4.17 |
22 |
Holly Walmsley |
S Holderness |
51.80 |
48.64 |
|
-3.16 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
15 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
44.10 |
39.00 |
|
-5.10 |
Event 112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 48.60 | 41.50 | C Grade | 1:04.50 | 47.50 | |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Antonio Carrizo-smallwood |
Did Not Compete |
Event 113 Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 33.00 | C Grade | 37.00 | |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Georgia Watson |
S Holderness |
38.90 |
40.30 |
1.0 |
+1.40 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 39.50 | C Grade | 43.50 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Michael Crees |
S Holderness |
52.10 |
49.83 |
|
-2.27 |
15 |
Luke Sadler |
S Holderness |
1:06.80 |
54.22 |
|
-12.58 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
48.34 |
46.18 |
4.0 |
-2.16 |
5 |
Frances Luckup |
S Holderness |
47.70 |
46.60 |
2.0 |
-1.10 |
25 |
Abigail Osborne |
S Holderness |
1:04.60 |
58.24 |
|
-6.36 |
Event 116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 42.80 | 36.50 | C Grade | 57.50 | 42.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Callum Willert |
S Holderness |
NT |
44.68 |
|
npt |
10 |
Gabriel Lord |
S Holderness |
1:10.90 |
49.81 |
|
-21.09 |
Event 117 Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 38.00 | C Grade | 42.00 | |
15 yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Georgia Watson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 118 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 35.50 | C Grade | 39.50 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Luke Sadler |
S Holderness |
52.10 |
46.27 |
|
-5.83 |
11 |
Michael Crees |
S Holderness |
45.90 |
47.60 |
|
+1.70 |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:19.60 | C Grade | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:26.80 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Teagan Hunter-robinson |
S Holderness |
2:01.05 |
1:52.48 |
5.0 |
-8.57 |
7 |
Catherine Crees |
S Holderness |
2:03.60 |
2:04.01 |
|
+0.41 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 1:26.50 | 1:10.60 | C Grade | 1:39.20 | 1:17.10 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Elliot Jackoby |
S Holderness |
1:36.90 |
1:30.57 |
3.0 |
-6.33 |
9 |
Joseph Wall |
S Holderness |
1:38.90 |
1:36.91 |
|
-1.99 |
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 49.50 | 44.50 | C Grade | 1:01.80 | 50.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Catherine Crees |
S Holderness |
58.50 |
52.41 |
1.0 |
-6.09 |
8 |
Teagan Hunter-robinson |
S Holderness |
56.00 |
53.98 |
|
-2.02 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 43.00 | C Grade | 48.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Garrod |
S Holderness |
45.70 |
43.05 |
6.0 |
-2.65 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Joseph Wall |
S Holderness |
55.50 |
54.45 |
|
-1.05 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Elliot Jackoby |
S Holderness |
NT |
47.50 |
|
npt |
Event 205 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joanna Wright |
S Holderness |
39.35 |
37.52 |
4.0 |
-1.83 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Anna-louise Fallowfield |
S Holderness |
44.60 |
41.99 |
5.0 |
-2.61 |
5 |
Megan Wall |
S Holderness |
44.50 |
44.43 |
2.0 |
-0.07 |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 56.20 | 48.50 | C Grade | 1:09.90 | 54.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Catherine Crees |
S Holderness |
1:14.60 |
1:02.09 |
|
-12.51 |
10 |
Teagan Hunter-robinson |
S Holderness |
1:11.90 |
1:05.29 |
|
-6.61 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 38.50 | C Grade | 43.50 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Jackoby |
S Holderness |
45.90 |
43.57 |
6.0 |
-2.33 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
William Garrod |
S Holderness |
44.60 |
42.57 |
|
-2.03 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Wall |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 209 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 33.50 | C Grade | 37.50 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Megan Wall |
S Holderness |
36.70 |
36.34 |
|
-0.36 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Anna-louise Fallowfield |
S Holderness |
38.03 |
38.79 |
4.0 |
+0.76 |
6 |
Paula Bowes |
S Holderness |
41.50 |
42.45 |
1.0 |
+0.95 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Joanna Wright |
S Holderness |
34.60 |
32.59 |
|
-2.01 |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 42.90 | 37.50 | C Grade | 53.90 | 43.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Teagan Hunter-robinson |
S Holderness |
50.80 |
45.12 |
1.0 |
-5.68 |
7 |
Catherine Crees |
S Holderness |
49.60 |
47.14 |
|
-2.46 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 41.50 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Wall |
S Holderness |
44.40 |
42.19 |
5.0 |
-2.21 |
3 |
William Garrod |
S Holderness |
45.00 |
42.72 |
4.0 |
-2.28 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Megan Wall |
S Holderness |
45.50 |
44.69 |
|
-0.81 |
13 |
Anna-louise Fallowfield |
S Holderness |
46.25 |
45.85 |
|
-0.40 |
16 |
Paula Bowes |
S Holderness |
46.50 |
48.48 |
|
+1.98 |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 48.40 | 42.50 | C Grade | 59.90 | 48.50 | |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Teagan Hunter-robinson |
S Holderness |
1:21.80 |
1:01.71 |
5.0 |
-20.09 |
7 |
Catherine Crees |
S Holderness |
NT |
1:16.29 |
|
npt |
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 33.50 | C Grade | 38.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Joseph Wall |
S Holderness |
38.20 |
39.32 |
|
+1.12 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Jackoby |
S Holderness |
NT |
35.37 |
|
npt |
2 |
William Garrod |
S Holderness |
38.50 |
35.52 |
|
-2.98 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 42.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Anna-louise Fallowfield |
S Holderness |
51.09 |
51.29 |
|
+0.20 |
15 |
Paula Bowes |
S Holderness |
51.60 |
54.40 |
|
+2.80 |