|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Jessie Allen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 13th | 51.00 | 46.98 | -4.02 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 34th | 59.86 | 56.85 | -3.01 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 10th | 43.57 | 42.19 | -1.38 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 21st | NT | 52.56 | npt | ||||
Alexander Baird |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | DNS | NT | ||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | DNS | 59.72 | ||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | DNS | NT | ||||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | DNS | NT | ||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | DNS | 39.34 | ||||||
Max Batey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 2:03.07 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 11th | 58.22 | 59.49 | +1.27 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 54.15 | 56.77 | 5.0 | +2.62 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 6th | 49.08 | 51.42 | 1.0 | +2.34 | |||
Miya Benner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:45.33 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 50.94 | 50.83 | 3.0 | -0.11 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 57.05 | 59.60 | 4.0 | +2.55 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 45.50 | 44.65 | 3.0 | -0.85 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 48.65 | 49.07 | 6.0 | +0.42 | |||
Agnes Burke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 56.01 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) | ||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 12th | 50.91 | 50.13 | -0.78 | ||||
Lauren Chambers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:53.92 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 11th | NT | 53.47 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 15th | NT | 58.74 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 11th | NT | 47.80 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 15th | NT | 1:13.16 | npt | ||||
Niamh Chisholm |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:52.44 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 17th | 56.69 | 59.02 | +2.33 | ||||
Abigail Clubb |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:42.16 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 55.56 | 52.01 | -3.55 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 12th | 42.71 | 42.19 | -0.52 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 55.29 | 50.55 | 6.0 | -4.74 | |||
Lewis Deane |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:41.42 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 58.19 | 54.73 | -3.46 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | NT | 55.36 | npt | ||||
Luis Dimelow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:50.61 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) | ||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 53.09 | 51.22 | 3.0 | -1.87 | |||
Grace Edwards |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:39.94 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 50.20 | 46.97 | 3.0 | -3.23 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 10th | NT | 58.18 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 38.57 | 38.91 | 4.0 | +0.34 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 47.58 | 45.16 | 6.0 | -2.42 | |||
Sophie Ellis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:53.19 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 7th | NT | 52.67 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 23rd | NT | 1:01.54 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 10th | NT | 47.78 | npt | ||||
Natasha Forster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | th | NT | 00.00 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | th | 50.14 | 00.00 | -50.14 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | th | 1:01.00 | 00.00 | -1:01.00 | ||||
Millie-Rose Hartley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 9th | 54.92 | 54.98 | +0.06 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 8th | 1:03.16 | 1:07.75 | +4.59 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 8th | 48.42 | 47.32 | -1.10 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | NT | 1:03.53 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Eloise Helm |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:45.72 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 52.00 | 57.10 | 1.0 | +5.10 | |||
Maddie Hides |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:46.10 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 56.36 | 58.91 | 5.0 | +2.55 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 57.85 | 54.26 | 4.0 | -3.59 | |||
Issey May Reeves |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:31.23 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 7.1 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick | ||||||
Finlay Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 59.00 | 53.90 | 4.0 | -5.10 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | DQ | 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) | ||||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | NT | 49.88 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 7th | 42.10 | 43.28 | +1.18 | ||||
Alistair Olivo |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:50.78 | 1:42.53 | 6.0 | -8.25 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 47.60 | 48.82 | 6.0 | +1.22 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 49.80 | 48.64 | 6.0 | -1.16 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 42.60 | 42.22 | -0.38 | ||||
Suzannah Radatz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:54.40 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 9th | 51.48 | 53.02 | +1.54 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 52.96 | 54.19 | 2.0 | +1.23 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 44.42 | 44.34 | 3.0 | -0.08 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 14th | 59.08 | 1:00.69 | +1.61 | ||||
Samual Salih |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:53.31 | 1:37.98 | -15.33 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 54.80 | 53.61 | 5.0 | -1.19 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 5th | 47.80 | 49.87 | 2.0 | +2.07 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | DQ | 4.4 Start before starting signal | ||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 37.82 | 38.67 | 4.0 | +0.85 | |||
Francis Shelton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:41.03 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 45.98 | 44.23 | 6.0 | -1.75 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | NT | 52.52 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 6th | 40.17 | 41.01 | 1.0 | +0.84 | |||
Rosie Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:50.76 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 57.69 | 1:00.21 | 3.0 | +2.52 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 43.10 | 44.21 | 5.0 | +1.11 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | NT | 57.61 | npt | ||||
Harry Talbot |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | NT | 1:09.19 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | NT | 1:02.10 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | NT | 51.97 | npt | ||||
Abbie Tingle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:51.54 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 13th | NT | 54.90 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | NT | 54.56 | 6.0 | npt | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 12th | NT | 47.83 | npt | ||||
Thomas Walker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 55.38 | 53.60 | 6.0 | -1.78 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 49.24 | 49.05 | 3.0 | -0.19 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 8th | 41.53 | 44.88 | +3.35 | ||||
Chloe Warburton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 44.51 | 44.34 | -0.17 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 56.11 | 51.63 | -4.48 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 38.09 | 38.35 | 5.0 | +0.26 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 48.41 | 51.27 | 1.0 | +2.86 | |||
Ella Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 50.75 | 50.17 | -0.58 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 16th | 58.91 | 58.78 | -0.13 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 15th | 42.61 | 44.71 | +2.10 | ||||
Acacia Williams Hewitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:55.15 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 10th | 54.92 | 56.22 | +1.30 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 11th | 48.53 | 49.32 | +0.79 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | NT | 51.42 | npt | ||||
Penny Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:51.22 | 1:42.93 | 3.0 | -8.29 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 55.99 | 55.68 | 3.0 | -0.31 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 9th | 40.98 | 40.81 | -0.17 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 7th | 57.29 | 56.00 | -1.29 |