|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Freya Bailey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:53.91 | 1:51.75 | -2.16 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 51.25 | 51.36 | 4.0 | +0.11 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 19th | 1:00.29 | 1:00.34 | +0.05 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 8th | 44.91 | 45.47 | +0.56 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 13th | 57.72 | 59.06 | +1.34 | ||||
Kieren Bailey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 10th | 2:04.14 | 2:02.83 | -1.31 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 10th | 1:10.55 | 1:05.47 | -5.08 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 7th | 56.09 | 53.02 | -3.07 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 9th | 46.60 | 48.10 | +1.50 | ||||
Georgia Barnett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:53.47 | 1:47.06 | 1.0 | -6.41 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 54.71 | 49.70 | -5.01 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 1:04.61 | 55.85 | 1.0 | -8.76 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | DQ | 4.4 Start before starting signal | ||||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 12th | NT | 58.36 | npt | ||||
Jodi Challis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 18th | 2:06.36 | 1:45.04 | -21.32 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 26th | 53.67 | 50.66 | -3.01 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 25th | 57.26 | 54.45 | -2.81 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 45.25 | 40.34 | 4.0 | -4.91 | |||
Jay Clarke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:32.46 | 1:34.42 | +1.96 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 11th | 49.49 | 52.60 | +3.11 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 8th | 39.35 | 42.35 | +3.00 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 10th | 43.58 | 47.59 | +4.01 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 7th | 35.37 | 36.10 | +0.73 | ||||
Elliott Cooksey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 14th | 59.41 | 57.27 | -2.14 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 58.99 | 49.35 | -9.64 | ||||
Charles Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:34.80 | 1:31.10 | 2.0 | -3.70 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 47.46 | 45.58 | 3.0 | -1.88 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 46.72 | 44.84 | 5.0 | -1.88 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | 44.74 | 43.56 | 3.0 | -1.18 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 11th | 37.91 | 36.64 | -1.27 | ||||
Oliver Coxall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 2:02.07 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 13th | NT | 1:10.35 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 8th | NT | 1:01.17 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 7th | 55.58 | 53.21 | -2.37 | ||||
Beth Ducker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:28.12 | 1:24.39 | -3.73 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 8th | 34.60 | 34.36 | -0.24 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 7th | 39.55 | 38.75 | -0.80 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 12th | 45.24 | 46.57 | +1.33 | ||||
Danny Goddard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:24.26 | 1:21.49 | -2.77 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 33.21 | 32.61 | 2.0 | -0.60 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 5th | 38.60 | 38.45 | 2.0 | -0.15 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 46.74 | 46.47 | 3.0 | -0.27 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 36.51 | 35.79 | 6.0 | -0.72 | |||
Amelia Grantham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:51.82 | 1:45.24 | -6.58 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 49.50 | 47.90 | -1.60 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 1:02.39 | 1:00.55 | 2.0 | -1.84 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 44.49 | 41.55 | -2.94 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 56.24 | 53.90 | 5.0 | -2.34 | |||
Owen Hall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 44.74 | 42.60 | -2.14 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 41.72 | 39.10 | 5.0 | -2.62 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 37.21 | 37.79 | 5.0 | +0.58 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 36.40 | 33.85 | 6.0 | -2.55 | |||
Oliver Hardesty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:45.21 | 1:36.63 | -8.58 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 54.38 | 51.26 | 1.0 | -3.12 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 8th | 46.62 | 45.81 | -0.81 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 13th | 50.67 | 49.93 | -0.74 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 40.76 | 39.12 | 5.0 | -1.64 | |||
Dylan Heywood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:47.51 | 1:36.69 | -10.82 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 15th | 55.29 | 54.95 | -0.34 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 6th | 46.61 | 45.37 | 1.0 | -1.24 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 11th | 51.70 | 47.64 | -4.06 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 9th | 39.91 | 41.21 | +1.30 | ||||
Zachary Heywood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:31.16 | 1:23.66 | 5.0 | -7.50 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 36.14 | 33.55 | -2.59 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | DQ | 4.4 Start before starting signal | ||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 46.05 | 44.15 | 6.0 | -1.90 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 40.95 | 39.54 | 6.0 | -1.41 | |||
Aaron Humphreys |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 2:05.78 | 1:51.42 | 3.0 | -14.36 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 1:04.76 | 1:04.85 | +0.09 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 10th | 55.00 | 53.70 | -1.30 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | NT | 53.01 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 44.82 | 43.68 | 4.0 | -1.14 | |||
Lily Jacklin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 48.28 | 44.78 | 3.0 | -3.50 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 10th | 55.91 | 52.04 | -3.87 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 41.75 | 37.99 | -3.76 | ||||
Poppy Jacklin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 4.4 Start before starting signal | ||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 51.24 | 52.11 | 2.0 | +0.87 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 22nd | 1:00.44 | 1:01.48 | +1.04 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 16th | 43.46 | 45.41 | +1.95 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 11th | 55.47 | 58.32 | +2.85 | ||||
Callum Kidd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:26.92 | 1:20.70 | -6.22 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 48.93 | 46.24 | -2.69 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 39.11 | 38.55 | 6.0 | -0.56 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 38.80 | 37.70 | 6.0 | -1.10 | |||
Alice Larsen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 19th | 2:16.98 | 1:48.57 | -28.41 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 22nd | 57.38 | 49.66 | -7.72 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 36th | 1:09.23 | 57.77 | -11.46 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 13th | 53.25 | 42.73 | -10.52 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 26th | 1:05.15 | 58.87 | -6.28 | ||||
Zekqeita Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:45.60 | 1:34.69 | -10.91 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 47.57 | 44.09 | 5.0 | -3.48 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 19th | 57.08 | 53.16 | -3.92 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 41.44 | 37.22 | -4.22 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 7th | 48.31 | 48.17 | -0.14 | ||||
Natasha Matthews |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 11th | NT | 1:34.22 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 37.67 | 37.83 | 6.0 | +0.16 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 12th | 50.75 | 51.36 | +0.61 | ||||
Laura Muns |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 10th | 1:30.11 | 1:30.14 | +0.03 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 9th | 41.48 | 41.65 | +0.17 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 45.84 | 45.61 | 3.0 | -0.23 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 9th | 35.21 | 35.72 | +0.51 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 7th | 41.24 | 41.55 | +0.31 | ||||
Phoebe Perrow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 14th | 2:01.54 | 1:41.93 | -19.61 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 17th | 53.17 | 48.24 | -4.93 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 14th | 55.02 | 52.49 | -2.53 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 43.79 | 41.89 | -1.90 | ||||
Bryony Plaskitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 55.64 | 50.31 | -5.33 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 12th | NT | 58.49 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 43.50 | 39.23 | -4.27 | ||||
Katie Roscoe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:59.08 | 1:47.69 | -11.39 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 48.84 | 46.54 | 4.0 | -2.30 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 25th | 1:07.91 | 1:03.59 | -4.32 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 44.74 | 41.67 | -3.07 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 9th | 57.35 | 57.11 | -0.24 | ||||
William Thompson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:37.53 | 1:28.62 | 6.0 | -8.91 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 52.58 | 46.28 | -6.30 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 6th | 42.69 | 42.15 | 1.0 | -0.54 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 7th | 45.93 | 44.92 | -1.01 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 8th | 35.59 | 36.14 | +0.55 | ||||
Isobel Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | NT | 1:59.21 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 14th | 1:05.32 | 56.16 | -9.16 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 24th | 1:09.23 | 1:03.30 | -5.93 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 55.24 | 44.35 | 2.0 | -10.89 | |||
Indigo Willmington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:55.94 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 56.30 | 51.28 | 2.0 | -5.02 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 4.4 Start before starting signal | ||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 10th | 51.63 | 49.19 | -2.44 |