|
<<Index |
|
Entries by Event |
|
Please let your Club Entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Kayleigh Alexander - 10-02-2005 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
2:06.95 |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
55.87 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:09.27 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
54.29 |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
55.29 |
|
Freya Bailey - 21-02-2003 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:48.52 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.65 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
57.74 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.23 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
56.46 |
|
Kieren Bailey - 26-08-2003 - 10yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:48.05 |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:03.51 |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.38 |
|
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
52.29 |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
44.95 |
|
Chloe Bradley - 16-03-2004 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
2:05.13 |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
53.71 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.71 |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
52.27 |
|
Eloise Burke - 06-09-2003 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
NT |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
59.33 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:01.94 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
51.17 |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
|
Ellie Burton - 02-09-2003 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
No entries for this Swimmer. May have been Scratched/Withdrawn |
Molly Carter - 01-04-2005 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
NT |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
|
Jay Clarke - 30-06-2001 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:31.75 |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
47.76 |
|
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.50 |
|
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
41.40 |
|
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.23 |
|
Elliott Cooksey - 25-12-2003 - 10yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:57.03 |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:02.14 |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
50.83 |
|
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
52.22 |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.09 |
|
Charles Cooper - 22-08-2000 - 13yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:24.15 |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.30 |
|
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
37.02 |
|
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
41.25 |
|
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
41.70 |
|
Elizabeth Doubleday - 01-03-2005 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:50.30 |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.92 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:02.38 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.32 |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.43 |
|
Amelia Grantham - 30-05-2003 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:38.90 |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.50 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
52.50 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.50 |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
43.94 |
|
Aiden Hawdon - 26-03-2001 - 13yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
NT |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.50 |
|
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
|
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
41.29 |
|
Dylan Heywood - 25-09-2001 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:31.91 |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.50 |
|
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.10 |
|
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
40.60 |
|
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.43 |
|
Reuben Heywood - 19-04-2005 - 9yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:49.68 |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
49.60 |
|
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.83 |
|
Zachary Heywood - 30-04-1999 - 14yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:17.82 |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.73 |
|
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.76 |
|
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
41.64 |
|
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
37.49 |
|
Aaron Humphreys - 24-09-2003 - 10yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:45.01 |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
54.88 |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.75 |
|
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
51.58 |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.80 |
|
Poppy Hunt - 29-11-2004 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
NT |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:08.15 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
53.42 |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
|
Isobel Hutchinson - 13-07-2003 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:41.99 |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.44 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
59.00 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.00 |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.30 |
|
Lily Jacklin - 05-03-2001 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:32.44 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.95 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.58 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.65 |
|
Poppy Jacklin - 20-03-2003 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:38.14 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.84 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.53 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.44 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
52.91 |
|
Rosie Jacklin - 22-01-2005 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
58.44 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
56.38 |
|
Laura Jeanes - 16-11-2004 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
2:39.88 |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:09.17 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:02.71 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.53 |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
|
Zekqeita Lewis - 07-07-2001 - 12yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:29.51 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.15 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.06 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.50 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.68 |
|
Max Marritt - 27-04-2004 - 9yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
2:00.37 |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:08.33 |
|
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
50.63 |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
44.10 |
|
Natasha Matthews - 20-12-1998 - 15yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:30.71 |
|
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.79 |
|
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.40 |
|
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.11 |
|
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.12 |
|
Laura Muns - 28-10-2000 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:24.35 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.80 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.62 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.45 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.75 |
|
Elliot Nichol - 04-11-2004 - 9yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
NT |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
|
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
|
Phoebe Payne - 02-02-2005 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
2:06.07 |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.61 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:05.57 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.40 |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:00.49 |
|
Daisy Price - 10-01-2005 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:54.60 |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.78 |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
|
Katie Roscoe - 16-03-2003 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:44.00 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.08 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
59.13 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.09 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
51.58 |
|
Indigo Willmington - 06-11-2003 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:51.19 |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.36 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.24 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.31 |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
52.94 |
|
Tiann Wong - 21-10-2003 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:58.95 |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
53.30 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.46 |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
53.95 |
|
Jenna Wright - 22-12-2002 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:49.61 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.18 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.65 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.63 |
|