|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Huw Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 47.70 | 48.64 | 6.0 | +0.94 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 41.90 | 42.64 | 6.0 | +0.74 | |||
India Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 34.60 | 34.94 | +0.34 | ||||
Seren Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 35.66 | 35.76 | 3.0 | +0.10 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 43.50 | 40.80 | 5.0 | -2.70 | |||
James Bainbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 28.00 | 27.82 | -0.18 | ||||
Kezia Barnard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 34.28 | 33.11 | -1.17 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 38.16 | 38.29 | 2.0 | +0.13 | |||
Luke Beecroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 28.78 | 29.11 | 2.0 | +0.33 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | 32.61 | 33.32 | 3.0 | +0.71 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 34.45 | 36.35 | 4.0 | +1.90 | |||
Antonia Brittain |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:25.22 | 1:24.00 | 2.0 | -1.22 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 42.84 | 39.36 | -3.48 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 48.61 | 47.41 | 3.0 | -1.20 | |||
Charlotte Brocklesby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:25.38 | 1:23.34 | -2.04 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 38.42 | 38.96 | 6.0 | +0.54 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 37.12 | 37.47 | 6.0 | +0.35 | |||
Charlie Bucur |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 48.13 | 45.11 | -3.02 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 37.39 | 36.37 | -1.02 | ||||
James Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:30.43 | 1:18.60 | 5.0 | -11.83 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 6th | 30.27 | 29.99 | 1.0 | -0.28 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 40.62 | 41.56 | 3.0 | +0.94 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | DQ | 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) | ||||||
Leonie Collingwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | DQ | 6.4 Not on back when leaving the wall | ||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 22nd | 59.60 | 54.55 | -5.05 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 21st | NT | 43.29 | npt | ||||
Lauren Cooke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 35.25 | 35.35 | 4.0 | +0.10 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 32.55 | 32.83 | 1.0 | +0.28 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 35.87 | 37.44 | 4.0 | +1.57 | |||
Patrick Cooke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 7th | 42.66 | 40.32 | -2.34 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 12th | 56.00 | 57.47 | +1.47 | ||||
Rhys Dodds |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:17.33 | 1:12.98 | -4.35 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 29.05 | 28.64 | 5.0 | -0.41 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 32.84 | 32.28 | 5.0 | -0.56 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 43.09 | 40.53 | 5.0 | -2.56 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 36.86 | 36.98 | 5.0 | +0.12 | |||
Daisy Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 40.50 | 38.48 | -2.02 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 44.50 | 42.79 | -1.71 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 35.23 | 34.24 | -0.99 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 39.53 | 37.66 | -1.87 | ||||
Louis Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 28.29 | 27.79 | -0.50 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 31.00 | 30.01 | -0.99 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 4.4 Start before starting signal | ||||||
Max Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | th | 35.00 | 00.00 | -35.00 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | th | 39.50 | 00.00 | -39.50 | ||||
Alex Foster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 7th | 30.27 | 30.04 | -0.23 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 35.75 | 34.29 | -1.46 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 42.58 | 42.24 | 1.0 | -0.34 | |||
Chris Foster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | DNS | 31.32 | ||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | DNS | 39.29 | ||||||
Lara Hartley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 26th | 49.28 | 52.69 | +3.41 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 33rd | 58.57 | 58.68 | +0.11 | ||||
Ruby Hartley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 49.50 | 48.05 | -1.45 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 58.09 | 57.69 | 1.0 | -0.40 | |||
Alex Hopson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:46.36 | 1:37.28 | -9.08 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 52.05 | 49.93 | 5.0 | -2.12 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 46.76 | 43.68 | 6.0 | -3.08 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 40.59 | 38.91 | 4.0 | -1.68 | |||
Sam Hopson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:28.80 | 1:22.45 | -6.35 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 44.06 | 41.18 | -2.88 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | 44.49 | 40.19 | -4.30 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 39.57 | 37.66 | 6.0 | -1.91 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 34.51 | 33.15 | -1.36 | ||||
Georgina Johnson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 22nd | 51.80 | 48.90 | -2.90 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 26th | 44.65 | 44.47 | -0.18 | ||||
Nancy Knopp |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 15th | 1:49.10 | 1:41.93 | -7.17 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 21st | 54.95 | 53.66 | -1.29 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 43.70 | 40.55 | 3.0 | -3.15 | |||
Cameron Lawley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 58.37 | 52.17 | -6.20 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | 58.52 | 47.40 | -11.12 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 7th | 41.63 | 40.13 | -1.50 | ||||
Jonathon Lock |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:21.86 | 1:20.06 | 4.0 | -1.80 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 9th | 31.08 | 30.48 | -0.60 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 37.62 | 35.48 | 6.0 | -2.14 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 43.86 | 43.44 | -0.42 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 39.04 | 37.56 | 4.0 | -1.48 | |||
Isobel Long |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 47.11 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 56.51 | 53.12 | -3.39 | ||||
Ellie Mason |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 39.41 | 35.59 | -3.82 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 33.50 | 32.31 | -1.19 | ||||
Olivia Meeke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 52.94 | 45.19 | -7.75 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 39.37 | 38.04 | -1.33 | ||||
Phoebe Meeke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 1:15.66 | 1:01.95 | -13.71 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 55.23 | 50.39 | -4.84 | ||||
Connie Mounsey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 42.36 | 39.94 | 6.0 | -2.42 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 43.99 | 36.47 | -7.52 | ||||
Elisa Noble |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 32.23 | 32.65 | 3.5 | +0.42 | |||
Cameron Offen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 7.1 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick | ||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 10th | 41.60 | 44.42 | +2.82 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 4th | 38.54 | 39.23 | 3.0 | +0.69 | |||
Isabelle Peaks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 2:04.32 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 55.13 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | NT | 1:07.72 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | NT | 50.88 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | NT | 1:01.85 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Caitlin Poole |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 39.00 | 38.64 | -0.36 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 46.12 | 45.90 | 5.0 | -0.22 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 34.50 | 33.92 | -0.58 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 39.00 | 39.21 | 6.0 | +0.21 | |||
Harvey Richardson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke | ||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane | ||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | DQ | 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) | ||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | NT | 40.78 | 2.0 | npt | |||
Jenson Row |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 33.79 | 30.95 | -2.84 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 40.00 | 35.03 | -4.97 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 38.44 | 35.85 | 6.0 | -2.59 | |||
Owen Row |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 1:06.75 | 58.60 | -8.15 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 1:01.45 | 52.48 | 3.0 | -8.97 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 50.42 | 43.80 | 4.0 | -6.62 | |||
Alicia Simpson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:40.98 | 1:35.27 | -5.71 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 21st | 50.95 | 48.89 | -2.06 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 50.33 | 49.47 | 6.0 | -0.86 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 15th | 36.50 | 38.16 | +1.66 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 8th | 51.65 | 50.40 | -1.25 | ||||
Charlotte Simpson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water | ||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 9th | 54.33 | 53.65 | -0.68 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 16th | 1:09.12 | 1:10.01 | +0.89 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 20th | 49.81 | 49.10 | -0.71 | ||||
Millie Uscroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 50.17 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 54.91 | 52.74 | -2.17 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 13th | NT | 47.43 | npt | ||||
George Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 53.89 | 54.07 | 4.0 | +0.18 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 8th | 49.47 | 50.43 | +0.96 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 6th | 45.18 | 46.42 | 1.0 | +1.24 | |||
Isabelle Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 41.69 | 40.31 | 2.0 | -1.38 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 35.06 | 34.26 | -0.80 |