|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Rebecca Blower |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:44.67 | 1:41.98 | -2.69 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 55.46 | 54.01 | -1.45 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 42.57 | 38.22 | 3.0 | -4.35 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 12th | 57.51 | 55.33 | -2.18 | ||||
Grace Conroy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 46.25 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | NT | 55.00 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | NT | 39.49 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | NT | 52.76 | npt | ||||
Savannah Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:48.75 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 47.32 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | DQ | 5.2 Did not touch the wall at the turn or finish | ||||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | NT | 47.42 | npt | ||||
Amelie Fenton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:53.10 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 11th | 55.87 | 54.93 | -0.94 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 59.92 | 56.65 | 6.0 | -3.27 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 19th | 46.61 | 48.18 | +1.57 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 1:00.64 | 1:00.53 | 6.0 | -0.11 | |||
Blake Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous | ||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 48.90 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | 55.97 | 55.12 | 3.0 | -0.85 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 52.92 | 43.85 | 6.0 | -9.07 | |||
Rebecca Naylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 2:05.91 | 1:58.80 | 5.0 | -7.11 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 12th | 56.16 | 56.10 | -0.06 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 10th | 1:01.00 | 59.98 | -1.02 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 17th | 48.60 | 50.38 | +1.78 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 20th | 59.56 | 1:00.53 | +0.97 | ||||
Lucy Shaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:58.89 | 1:50.39 | -8.50 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 54.18 | 49.35 | -4.83 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 59.09 | 57.70 | 1.5 | -1.39 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 9th | 44.92 | 46.26 | +1.34 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 19th | 1:04.87 | 59.50 | -5.37 | ||||
Harry Talbot |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:57.79 | 1:48.25 | -9.54 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 11th | 1:02.39 | 59.56 | -2.83 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 6th | 55.75 | 53.35 | 1.0 | -2.40 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 5th | 58.09 | 51.52 | 2.0 | -6.57 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 7th | 49.08 | 46.76 | -2.32 | ||||
Beth Turner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | DNS | 53.90 | ||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | DNS | 1:05.30 | ||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | DNS | 45.40 | ||||||
Milly Wainwright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:59.44 | 1:58.97 | -0.47 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 12th | 54.47 | 55.49 | +1.02 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane | ||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 21st | 47.22 | 51.37 | +4.15 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 55.94 | 58.91 | 1.0 | +2.97 |