santa banner image
<< Back to index Filtered Event Results for Don Valley Dolphins Print Version
(new window)
Full Results
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind. Medley
 Cut-offs11yrs12yrs
B Grade3:07.002:58.00
C Grade3:17.003:08.00

11yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time   Improvement
2 Olivia Drury Don Valley  NT  3:12.85  npt 
Full Results
Event 110 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
 Cut-offs10yrs11yrs12yrs
B Grade37.5036.0035.50
C Grade42.5040.5039.50

10yrs C Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
2 Kirsty Pollard Don Valley  NT  44.57  5.0 npt 
3 Jessica Moses Don Valley  NT  45.43  4.0 npt 
10yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time   Improvement
1 Hannah O'neill Don Valley  NT  39.26  npt 
Full Results
Event 112 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
 Cut-offs13yrs14yrs15yrs +
B Grade37.5038.0036.00
C Grade41.0041.5039.00

14yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
4 Samantha Pollard Don Valley  38.14  42.13  3.0 +3.99 
Full Results
Event 114 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
 Cut-offs10yrs11yrs12yrs
B Grade1:36.001:27.001:23.00
C Grade1:44.001:34.001:30.00

11yrs C Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
4 Grace Young Don Valley  1:42.64  1:40.93  3.0 -1.71 
11yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time   Improvement
1 Olivia Drury Don Valley  1:29.63  1:25.56  -4.07 
Full Results
Event 119 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
 Cut-offs10yrs11yrs12yrs
B Grade51.0047.5044.50
C Grade56.0052.0048.50

10yrs C Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
6 Jessica Moses Don Valley  NT  1:00.71  1.0 npt 
10yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time   Improvement
3 Kirsty Pollard Don Valley  NT  55.60  npt 
10yrs Disqualifications 
  Name DQ Information
  Hannah O'neill 7.2 Arm movements not in the same horizontal plane
Full Results
Event 121 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
 Cut-offs13yrs14yrs15yrs +
B Grade36.0035.5033.00
C Grade39.5039.0036.00

14yrs C Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
3 Samantha Pollard Don Valley  42.04  41.96  4.0 -0.08 
Full Results
Event 202 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
 Cut-offs9yrs10yrs
B GradeNoneNone
C GradeNoneNone

9yrs Ungraded 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
12 Chloe Hill Don Valley  2:07.27  1:56.70  -10.57 
Full Results
Event 204 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
 Cut-offs9yrs10yrs11yrs12yrs
B GradeNone44.5042.0040.50
C GradeNone49.0046.5044.50

9yrs Ungraded 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
13 Chloe Hill Don Valley  53.62  50.30  -3.32 
10yrs C Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
3 Jessica Moses Don Valley  NT  51.92  4.0 npt 
4 Kirsty Pollard Don Valley  NT  53.55  3.0 npt 
10yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time   Improvement
3 Hannah O'neill Don Valley  NT  45.10  npt 
Full Results
Event 206 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
 Cut-offs13yrs14yrs15yrs +
B Grade42.5041.0038.00
C Grade46.0044.5041.00

14yrs C Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
2 Samantha Pollard Don Valley  45.80  46.84  5.0 +1.04 
Full Results
Event 208 Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
 Cut-offs9yrs
B GradeNone
C GradeNone

9yrs Ungraded 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
17 Chloe Hill Don Valley  NT  1:01.94  npt 
Full Results
Event 209 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
 Cut-offs10yrs11yrs12yrs
B Grade1:50.001:40.501:34.00
C Grade1:58.001:47.501:41.00

11yrs C Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
6 Grace Young Don Valley  1:52.81  1:53.20  1.0 +0.39 
11yrs Speeding Tickets 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time   Improvement
1 Olivia Drury Don Valley  1:40.83  1:35.19  -5.64 
Full Results
Event 213 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
 Cut-offs9yrs10yrs11yrs12yrs
B GradeNone44.0040.5038.00
C GradeNone49.0045.0042.00

9yrs Ungraded 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
11 Chloe Hill Don Valley  1:02.45  1:00.90  -1.55 
10yrs Disqualifications 
  Name DQ Information
  Kirsty Pollard 8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous
11yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
1 Olivia Drury Don Valley  43.69  43.07  6.0 -0.62 
11yrs C Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
5 Grace Young Don Valley  52.93  49.07  2.0 -3.86 
Full Results
Event 215 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
 Cut-offs13yrs14yrs15yrs +
B Grade33.5030.5031.00
C Grade37.0035.0034.00

14yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
7 Samantha Pollard Don Valley  34.60  35.27  +0.67 
Full Results
Event 217 Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
 Cut-offs9yrs
B GradeNone
C GradeNone

9yrs Ungraded 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
19 Chloe Hill Don Valley  53.18  50.71  -2.47 
Full Results
Event 218 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
 Cut-offs10yrs11yrs12yrs
B Grade1:24.001:15.001:12.00
C Grade1:32.001:22.001:19.00

11yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
1 Olivia Drury Don Valley  1:16.15  1:17.56  6.0 +1.41 
11yrs C Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
11 Grace Young Don Valley  1:30.20  1:33.61  +3.41